Train Z50 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Z5001(长春-白城)  Z5002(乌兰浩特-长春)  Z5003(长春-白城)  Z5004(白城-长春)  Z5005(长春-白城)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z50 Travel Time 22h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2356Km
Arr. Time 11:42 Dep. Time 10:02 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z50 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 11:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z50 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 13:00 13:04 1h18m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z50 3 HeChuan (合川) 14:03 14:05 2h21m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z50 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 14:36 14:44 2h54m 315 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z50 5 EnShi (恩施) 17:31 17:37 5h49m 877 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z50 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 19:34 19:41 7h52m 1091 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z50 7 HanKou (汉口) 22:59 23:28 11h17m 1383 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z50 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:52 03:58 16h10m 1899 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z50 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:17 07:23 19h35m 2307 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z50 10 BaoDing (保定) 08:33 08:39 20h51m 2210 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z50 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 10:02 Final arrival 22h20m 2356 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106