Train Z5001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z5001 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-镇赉(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 镇赉 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 371Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 11:25 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY77.5/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
Z5001 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0
Z5001 2 HuaJia (华家) 07:50 07:52 37m 50 US$2
Z5001 3 NongAn (农安) 08:03 08:05 50m 66 US$3
Z5001 4 HaLaHai (哈拉海) 08:21 08:23 1h8m 94 US$3
Z5001 5 SongYuan (松原) 08:52 08:55 1h39m 150 US$5
Z5001 6 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 09:16 09:18 2h3m 189 US$7
Z5001 7 DaAn (大安) 09:32 09:38 2h19m 213 US$7
Z5001 8 LiangJia (两家) 09:54 09:56 2h41m 241 US$9
Z5001 9 AnGuang (安广) 10:06 10:08 2h53m 255 US$9
Z5001 10 BaiCheng (白城) 10:52 10:58 3h39m 333 US$11
Z5001 11 ZhenLai (镇赉) 11:25 Final arrival 4h12m 371 US$0