Train Z5001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z5001 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-白城(0day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 白城 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY77.5/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
Z5001 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0
Z5001 2 HuaJia (华家) 07:47 07:49 37m 50 US$2
Z5001 3 NongAn (农安) 08:00 08:02 50m 66 US$3
Z5001 4 HaLaHai (哈拉海) 08:18 08:20 1h8m 94 US$3
Z5001 5 SongYuan (松原) 08:49 08:53 1h39m 150 US$5
Z5001 6 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 09:14 09:16 2h4m 189 US$7
Z5001 7 DaAn (大安) 09:30 09:36 2h20m 213 US$7
Z5001 8 LiangJia (两家) 09:52 09:54 2h42m 241 US$9
Z5001 9 AnGuang (安广) 10:04 10:06 2h54m 255 US$0
Z5001 10 BaiCheng (白城) 10:50 Final arrival 3h40m 333 US$11