Train Z5001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z5001 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-白城(0day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 白城 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 10:48 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY77.5/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
Z5001 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:10 -1m 0 US$0
Z5001 2 HuaJia (华家) 07:47 07:49 -1m 50 US$0
Z5001 3 NongAn (农安) 08:00 08:02 -1m 66 US$0
Z5001 4 HaLaHai (哈拉海) 08:18 08:20 -1m 94 US$0
Z5001 5 SongYuan (松原) 08:49 08:55 -1m 150 US$0
Z5001 6 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 09:16 09:18 -1m 189 US$0
Z5001 7 DaAn (大安) 09:32 09:34 -1m 213 US$0
Z5001 8 LiangJia (两家) 09:50 09:52 -1m 241 US$0
Z5001 9 DaoBao (到保) 10:26 10:28 -1m 305 US$0
Z5001 10 BaiCheng (白城) 10:48 Final arrival -1m 333 US$0