Train Z5003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z5003 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-白城(0day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 白城 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 14:19 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY77.5/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
Z5003 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 11:00 -1m 0 US$0
Z5003 2 NongAn (农安) 11:44 11:46 -1m 66 US$0
Z5003 3 SongYuan (松原) 12:26 12:32 -1m 150 US$0
Z5003 4 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 12:53 12:55 -1m 189 US$0
Z5003 5 DaAn (大安) 13:09 13:11 -1m 213 US$0
Z5003 6 LiangJia (两家) 13:27 13:29 -1m 241 US$0
Z5003 7 BaiCheng (白城) 14:19 Final arrival -1m 333 US$0