Train Z5003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z5003 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-白城(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 白城 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY77.5/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
Z5003 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0
Z5003 2 NongAn (农安) 11:44 11:46 44m 66 US$3
Z5003 3 SongYuan (松原) 12:26 12:30 1h26m 150 US$5
Z5003 4 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 12:51 12:53 1h51m 189 US$7
Z5003 5 DaAn (大安) 13:07 13:13 2h7m 213 US$7
Z5003 6 AnGuang (安广) 13:35 13:37 2h35m 255 US$9
Z5003 7 BaiCheng (白城) 14:22 Final arrival 3h22m 333 US$11