Train Z5005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z5005 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-白城(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 白城 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY77.5/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
Z5005 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0
Z5005 2 KaiAn (开安) 17:36 17:38 30m 35 US$2
Z5005 3 NongAn (农安) 17:56 17:58 50m 66 US$3
Z5005 4 SongYuan (松原) 18:38 18:44 1h32m 150 US$5
Z5005 5 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 19:05 19:07 1h59m 189 US$7
Z5005 6 DaAn (大安) 19:21 19:23 2h15m 213 US$7
Z5005 7 LiangJia (两家) 19:39 19:41 2h33m 241 US$9
Z5005 8 AnGuang (安广) 19:51 19:53 2h45m 255 US$9
Z5005 9 BaiCheng (白城) 20:37 Final arrival 3h31m 333 US$11