Train Z51 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z51 Travel Time 12h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南通(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南通 Train Types Direct express Distance 1325Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 08:08 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z51 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z51 2 XuZhou (徐州) 02:01 02:07 6h41m 814 US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z51 3 ShuYang (沭阳) 03:50 03:54 8h30m 975 US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z51 4 HuaiAn (淮安) 04:34 04:39 9h14m 1034 US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z51 5 YanCheng (盐城) 06:01 06:06 10h41m 1157 US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z51 6 DongTai (东台) 06:47 06:52 11h27m 1220 US$38/42/44US$60/64
Z51 7 HaiAnXian (海安县) 07:23 07:26 12h3m 1260 US$39/41/42US$62/65
Z51 8 RuGao (如皋) 07:38 07:43 12h18m 1280 US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z51 9 NanTong (南通) 08:08 Final arrival 12h48m 1325 US$41/43/44US$64/67