Train Z52 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z52 Travel Time 12h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-北京(2day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 北京 Train Types Direct express Distance 1325Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 07:25 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z52 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z52 2 RuGao (如皋) 18:55 18:58 25m 45 US$0US$8/9/10US$12/13
Z52 3 HaiAn (海安) 19:10 19:13 40m 65 US$0US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z52 4 YanCheng (盐城) 20:30 20:35 2h0m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z52 5 HuaiAn (淮安) 21:57 22:00 3h27m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z52 6 ShuYang (沭阳) 22:38 22:42 4h8m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z52 7 XuZhou (徐州) 00:29 00:42 5h59m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z52 8 BeiJing (北京) 07:25 Final arrival 12h55m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67