Train Z54 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z54 Travel Time 33h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-北京西(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 3174Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 17:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$120
Lower bunk CNY887/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$75
Middle bunk CNY555/US$78
Lower bunk CNY575/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z54 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z54 2 QuJing (曲靖) 09:21 09:26 1h13m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z54 3 XuanWei (宣威) 10:14 10:19 2h6m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z54 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 11:32 11:38 3h24m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z54 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 14:36 14:50 6h28m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z54 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 20:49 20:55 12h41m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z54 7 LouDi (娄底) 00:47 00:53 16h39m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z54 8 ChangSha (长沙) 02:52 02:58 18h44m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z54 9 WuChang (武昌) 06:19 06:26 22h11m 1949 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z54 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:08 11:17 27h0m 2485 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z54 11 XinXiang (新乡) 12:02 12:06 27h54m 2565 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z54 12 AnYang (安阳) 12:57 13:00 28h49m 2672 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z54 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:56 15:02 30h48m 2893 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z54 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:32 Final arrival 33h24m 3174 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125