Train Z54 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z54 Travel Time 33h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-北京西(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 3174Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 17:32 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z54 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z54 2 QuJing (曲靖) 09:21 09:26 1h13m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
Z54 3 XuanWei (宣威) 10:14 10:19 2h6m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z54 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 11:32 11:38 3h24m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z54 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 14:36 14:50 6h28m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z54 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 20:49 20:55 12h41m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z54 7 LouDi (娄底) 00:47 00:52 16h39m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z54 8 ChangSha (长沙) 02:52 02:58 18h44m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z54 9 WuChang (武昌) 06:19 06:26 22h11m 1949 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z54 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:08 11:17 27h0m 2485 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z54 11 XinXiang (新乡) 12:02 12:06 27h54m 2565 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z54 12 AnYang (安阳) 12:57 13:00 28h49m 2672 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z54 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:56 15:02 30h48m 2893 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
Z54 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:32 Final arrival 33h24m 3174 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130