Train Z6 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Z57/Z60(福州-北京)  Z601(北京-菏泽)  Z602(菏泽-北京)  Z61(北京-长春)  Z62(长春-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6 Travel Time 22h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2495Km
Arr. Time 10:52 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z6 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 10:52 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6 2 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:05 11:11 13m 11 US$0/8/9US$9/11
Z6 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:45 13:00 1h53m 223 US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z6 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 14:31 14:37 3h39m 387 US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z6 5 HengYang (衡阳) 17:32 17:38 6h40m 742 US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z6 6 ChangSha (长沙) 19:34 19:40 8h42m 928 US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z6 7 WuChang (武昌) 23:00 23:06 12h8m 1290 US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z6 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:45 03:52 16h53m 1826 US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z6 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:11 07:16 20h19m 2234 US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z6 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 09:48 Final arrival 22h56m 2495 US$67/69/72US$106/111