Train Z601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z601 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-菏泽(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 菏泽 Train Types Direct express Distance 592Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 13:55 Date of last update version 2017-8-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY231/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z601 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z601 2 RaoYang (饶阳) 10:21 10:23 1h51m 222 US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z601 3 HengShui (衡水) 10:58 11:03 2h28m 284 US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z601 4 LingQing (临清) 12:08 12:11 3h38m 390 US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z601 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:36 12:46 4h6m 436 US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z601 6 HeZe (菏泽) 13:55 Final arrival 5h25m 592 US$21/22/23US$33/34