Train Z602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z602 Travel Time 5h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
菏泽-北京(1day)
Arrival 菏泽 Departure 北京 Train Types Direct express Distance 592Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$31
Lower bunk CNY231/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$20
Middle bunk CNY148/US$21
Lower bunk CNY154/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z602 1 HeZe (菏泽) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z602 2 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:59 16:06 1h9m 156 US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z602 3 LingQing (临清) 16:36 16:38 1h46m 202 US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z602 4 HengShui (衡水) 17:30 17:33 2h40m 308 US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z602 5 RaoYang (饶阳) 18:02 18:04 3h12m 370 US$14/15/15US$21/22
Z602 6 RenQiu (任丘) 18:33 18:35 3h43m 435 US$16/17/17US$25/26
Z602 7 BeiJing (北京) 20:07 Final arrival 5h17m 592 US$20/21/22US$31/33