Train Z602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z602 Travel Time 5h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
菏泽-北京(1day)
Arrival 菏泽 Departure 北京 Train Types Direct express Distance 592Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY231/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z602 1 HeZe (菏泽) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z602 2 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:59 16:06 1h9m 156 US$10/11/11US$16/16
Z602 3 LingQing (临清) 16:36 16:38 1h46m 202 US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z602 4 HengShui (衡水) 17:30 17:33 2h40m 308 US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z602 5 RaoYang (饶阳) 18:02 18:04 3h12m 370 US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z602 6 RenQiu (任丘) 18:33 18:35 3h43m 435 US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z602 7 BeiJing (北京) 20:07 Final arrival 5h17m 592 US$21/22/23US$33/34