Train Z6205 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6205 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-嘉峪关(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 嘉峪关 Train Types Direct express Distance 770Km
Arr. Time 07:47 Dep. Time 15:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z6205 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 07:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6205 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 07:59 08:01 12m 10 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6205 3 WuWei (武威) 10:49 10:53 3h2m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6205 4 JinChang (金昌) 11:28 11:30 3h41m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6205 5 ShanDan (山丹) 12:37 12:39 4h50m 494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6205 6 ZhangYe (张掖) 13:12 13:16 5h25m 547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6205 7 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:57 15:01 7h10m 748 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6205 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 15:20 Final arrival 7h33m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0