Train Z6206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6206 Travel Time 7h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关-兰州(1day)
Arrival 嘉峪关 Departure 兰州 Train Types Direct express Distance 770Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 23:42 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z6206 1 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6206 2 JiuQuan (酒泉) 16:14 16:17 19m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
Z6206 3 ZhangYe (张掖) 17:55 17:59 2h0m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z6206 4 ShanDan (山丹) 18:26 18:29 2h31m 276 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z6206 5 JinChang (金昌) 19:40 19:44 3h45m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z6206 6 WuWei (武威) 20:25 20:32 4h30m 467 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z6206 7 WuWeiNan (武威南) 20:47 20:49 4h52m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z6206 8 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:28 23:30 7h33m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z6206 9 LanZhou (兰州) 23:42 Final arrival 7h47m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42