Train Z6207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6207 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-张掖(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 张掖 Train Types Direct express Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY118/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
Z6207 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
Z6207 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:32 10:35 12m 10 US$0US$0
Z6207 3 YongDeng (永登) 11:42 11:44 1h22m 111 US$0US$0
Z6207 4 TianZhu (天祝) 12:05 12:07 1h45m 145 US$0US$0
Z6207 5 GuLang (古浪) 12:58 13:00 2h38m 244 US$0US$0
Z6207 6 WuWeiNan (武威南) 13:31 13:34 3h11m 290 US$0US$0
Z6207 7 WuWei (武威) 13:49 13:53 3h29m 303 US$0US$0
Z6207 8 JinChang (金昌) 14:30 14:33 4h10m 377 US$0US$0
Z6207 9 ShanDan (山丹) 15:43 15:45 5h23m 494 US$0US$0
Z6207 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:19 Final arrival 5h59m 547 US$0US$0