Train Z6207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6207 Travel Time 6h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-张掖(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 张掖 Train Types Direct express Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 10:13 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY118/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
Z6207 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 10:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
Z6207 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:25 10:27 12m 10 US$1US$1
Z6207 3 FuLiQu (福利区) 10:40 10:42 27m 21 US$0US$0
Z6207 4 YongDeng (永登) 11:39 11:41 1h26m 111 US$3US$4
Z6207 5 TianZhu (天祝) 12:03 12:05 1h50m 145 US$3US$5
Z6207 6 GuLang (古浪) 12:55 12:58 2h42m 244 US$6US$9
Z6207 7 WuWeiNan (武威南) 13:29 13:34 3h16m 290 US$6US$9
Z6207 8 WuWei (武威) 13:49 13:53 3h36m 303 US$7US$10
Z6207 9 JinChang (金昌) 14:30 14:33 4h17m 377 US$8US$12
Z6207 10 ShanDan (山丹) 15:43 15:45 5h30m 494 US$10US$16
Z6207 11 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:19 Final arrival 6h6m 547 US$11US$17