Train Z6208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6208 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
张掖-兰州(1day)
Arrival 张掖 Departure 兰州 Train Types Direct express Distance 547Km
Arr. Time 16:55 Dep. Time 22:56 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY118/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
Z6208 1 ZhangYe (张掖) Departure Station 16:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
Z6208 2 ShanDan (山丹) 17:23 17:25 28m 53 US$2US$3
Z6208 3 JinChang (金昌) 18:40 18:42 1h45m 170 US$4US$6
Z6208 4 WuWei (武威) 19:27 19:31 2h32m 244 US$6US$9
Z6208 5 WuWeiNan (武威南) 19:46 19:48 2h51m 257 US$6US$9
Z6208 6 GuLang (古浪) 20:15 20:17 3h20m 303 US$7US$11
Z6208 7 TianZhu (天祝) 21:01 21:03 4h6m 402 US$9US$14
Z6208 8 YongDeng (永登) 21:27 21:29 4h32m 436 US$9US$15
Z6208 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:42 22:44 5h47m 557 US$11US$17
Z6208 10 LanZhou (兰州) 22:56 Final arrival 6h1m 547 US$11US$17