Train Z6502/Z6503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6502/Z6503 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-库尔勒(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 库尔勒 Train Types Direct express Distance 488Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2018-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY107/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z6502/Z6503 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6502/Z6503 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:43 08:51 13m 9 US$1US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
Z6502/Z6503 3 MaLan (马兰) 11:38 11:40 3h8m 327 US$7US$11US$14/15/15US$22/22
Z6502/Z6503 4 HeShuo (和硕) 12:00 12:02 3h30m 369 US$8US$12US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z6502/Z6503 5 YanShi (焉耆) 12:23 12:26 3h53m 423 US$9US$14US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z6502/Z6503 6 Korla (库尔勒) 12:57 Final arrival 4h27m 488 US$10US$16US$18/19/19US$27/29