Train Z6532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6532 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
和田-喀什(1day)
Arrival 和田 Departure 喀什 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 485Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 13:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY107/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
Z6532 1 HeTian (和田) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
Z6532 2 KunYu (昆玉) 09:33 09:35 33m 59 US$2US$2US$8/9/9
Z6532 3 PiShan (皮山) 10:21 10:23 1h21m 158 US$3US$5US$10/10/11
Z6532 4 YeCheng (叶城) 11:00 11:06 2h0m 239 US$5US$8US$12/12/13
Z6532 5 ZePu (泽普) 11:24 11:26 2h24m 275 US$6US$9US$12/13/13
Z6532 6 ShaChe (莎车) 11:39 11:41 2h39m 298 US$6US$9US$13/13/14
Z6532 7 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 12:36 12:38 3h36m 419 US$9US$14US$16/16/17
Z6532 8 KaShi (喀什) 13:10 Final arrival 4h10m 485 US$10US$15US$17/18/18