Train Z6533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6533 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-和田(1day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 和田 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 485Km
Arr. Time 13:50 Dep. Time 17:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY107/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
Z6533 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 13:50 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
Z6533 2 AKeTao (阿克陶) 14:12 14:14 22m 38 US$1US$2US$8/8/9
Z6533 3 ShaChe (莎车) 15:20 15:22 1h30m 187 US$4US$6US$10/11/12
Z6533 4 ZePu (泽普) 15:35 15:44 1h45m 210 US$5US$7US$11/12/12
Z6533 5 YeCheng (叶城) 16:04 16:06 2h14m 246 US$6US$9US$12/13/13
Z6533 6 KunYu (昆玉) 17:26 17:28 3h36m 426 US$9US$14US$16/16/17
Z6533 7 HeTian (和田) 17:57 Final arrival 4h7m 485 US$10US$15US$17/18/18