Train Z6535 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6535 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-和田(1day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 和田 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 485Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 23:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY107/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
Z6535 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
Z6535 2 AKeTao (阿克陶) 19:32 19:34 22m 38 US$1US$2US$8/8/9
Z6535 3 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 19:49 19:51 39m 66 US$2US$3US$8/9/9
Z6535 4 ShaChe (莎车) 20:45 20:47 1h35m 187 US$4US$6US$10/11/12
Z6535 5 ZePu (泽普) 21:00 21:02 1h50m 210 US$5US$7US$11/12/12
Z6535 6 YeCheng (叶城) 21:22 21:28 2h12m 246 US$6US$9US$12/13/13
Z6535 7 PiShan (皮山) 22:06 22:08 2h56m 327 US$7US$11US$14/14/15
Z6535 8 MoYu (墨玉) 23:10 23:12 4h0m 468 US$10US$15US$17/18/18
Z6535 9 HeTian (和田) 23:24 Final arrival 4h14m 485 US$10US$15US$17/18/18