Train Z6811 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6811 Travel Time 24h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-日喀则(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 日喀则 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2220Km
Arr. Time 20:30 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY419US$62
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z6811 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 20:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6811 2 DeLingHa (德令哈) 00:32 00:38 4h2m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z6811 3 Golmud (格尔木) 03:20 03:45 6h50m 830 US$0US$29/31/33US$44/47
Z6811 4 AnDuo (安多) 12:01 12:05 15h31m 1524 US$27US$56/57/59US$88/91
Z6811 5 Nagqu (那曲) 13:39 13:45 17h9m 1650 US$28US$60/62/64US$95/98
Z6811 6 DangXiong (当雄) 15:39 15:47 19h9m 1808 US$30US$66/68/70US$105/109
Z6811 7 Lhasa (拉萨) 17:45 18:20 21h15m 1972 US$33US$73/75/77US$115/119
Z6811 8 QuShuiXian (曲水县) 18:58 19:00 22h28m 2028 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z6811 9 NiMu (尼木) 19:33 19:35 23h3m 2075 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z6811 10 RenBu (仁布) 20:08 20:10 23h38m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z6811 11 RiKaZe (日喀则) 21:15 Final arrival 24h45m 2220 US$36US$62/63/65US$96/101