Train Z6811 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z6811 Travel Time 24h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-日喀则(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 日喀则 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2220Km
Arr. Time 20:30 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY781/US$115
Lower bunk CNY808/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY495US$73
Middle bunk CNY507/US$75
Lower bunk CNY521/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z6811 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 20:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6811 2 DeLingHa (德令哈) 00:32 00:38 4h2m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z6811 3 Golmud (格尔木) 03:28 03:53 6h58m 830 US$0US$29/31/33US$44/47
Z6811 4 AnDuo (安多) 12:01 12:05 15h31m 1524 US$27US$56/57/59US$88/91
Z6811 5 Nagqu (那曲) 13:39 13:45 17h9m 1650 US$28US$60/62/64US$95/98
Z6811 6 DangXiong (当雄) 15:39 15:47 19h9m 1808 US$30US$66/68/70US$105/109
Z6811 7 Lhasa (拉萨) 17:45 18:10 21h15m 1972 US$33US$73/75/77US$115/119
Z6811 8 QuShuiXian (曲水县) 18:47 18:49 22h17m 2028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6811 9 NiMu (尼木) 19:21 19:23 22h51m 2075 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6811 10 RenBu (仁布) 19:54 19:56 23h24m 2123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z6811 11 RiKaZe (日喀则) 20:58 Final arrival 24h28m 2220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0