Train Z69 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z69 Travel Time 30h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 3144Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 16:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$120
Lower bunk CNY887/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$75
Middle bunk CNY555/US$78
Lower bunk CNY575/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z69 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z69 2 BaoDing (保定) 11:13 11:19 1h13m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z69 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:43 13:12 2h43m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z69 4 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 14:08 14:12 4h8m 395 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z69 5 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:11 15:19 5h11m 874 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z69 6 LvLiang (吕梁) 16:46 16:50 6h46m 1047 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z69 7 SuiDe (绥德) 17:40 17:44 7h40m 1136 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z69 8 DingBian (定边) 19:56 19:59 9h56m 1382 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z69 9 ZhongWei (中卫) 22:28 22:43 12h28m 1613 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z69 10 WuWei (武威) 02:12 02:19 16h12m 1870 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z69 11 JinChang (金昌) 02:52 02:58 16h52m 1944 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z69 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 04:35 04:41 18h35m 2114 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z69 13 QingShui (清水) 05:48 05:51 19h48m 2251 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z69 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 06:44 06:52 20h44m 2337 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z69 15 YuMen (玉门) 07:59 08:01 21h59m 2469 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z69 16 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:38 09:44 23h38m 2634 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z69 17 HaMi (哈密) 12:27 12:37 26h27m 2955 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z69 18 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 14:33 14:35 28h33m 3218 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z69 19 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 15:18 15:20 29h18m 3366 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z69 20 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:47 Final arrival 30h47m 3144 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125