Train Z7 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Z70(乌鲁木齐-北京西)  Z71(北京-三明北)  Z72(三明北-北京)  Z76(兰州-北京西)  Z77(北京西-贵阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z7 Travel Time 8h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Direct express Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 22:10 Dep. Time 06:35 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY183/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat priceSoft Sleeper
Z7 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
Z7 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 22:51 22:53 41m 74 US$3US$13/14
Z7 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 23:31 23:33 1h21m 148 US$5US$15/16
Z7 4 CangZhou (沧州) 00:30 00:32 2h20m 264 US$9US$19/20
Z7 5 JiNanDong (济南东) 03:01 03:08 4h51m 498 US$17US$29/30
Z7 6 ZiBo (淄博) 04:08 04:11 5h58m 605 US$19US$33/34
Z7 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 05:06 05:12 6h56m 705 US$23US$39/40
Z7 8 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:35 Final arrival 8h25m 873 US$27US$46/48