Train Z70 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z70 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-北京西(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2020/11/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$120
Lower bunk CNY887/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$75
Middle bunk CNY555/US$78
Lower bunk CNY575/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z70 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 14:18 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z70 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 15:38 15:40 -1m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z70 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 16:24 16:26 -1m 283 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z70 4 HaMi (哈密) 18:23 18:35 -1m 553 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z70 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 21:17 21:23 -1m 825 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z70 6 YuMen (玉门) 22:52 22:55 -1m 990 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z70 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:17 00:25 -1m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z70 8 QingShui (清水) 01:12 01:15 -1m 1208 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z70 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 02:25 02:31 -1m 1345 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z70 10 JinChang (金昌) 04:05 04:11 -1m 1515 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z70 11 WuWei (武威) 04:52 04:58 -1m 1589 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z70 12 ZhongWei (中卫) 08:21 08:37 -1m 1846 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z70 13 DingBian (定边) 10:44 10:46 -1m 2077 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z70 14 SuiDe (绥德) 12:47 12:52 -1m 2323 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z70 15 LvLiang (吕梁) 13:46 13:49 -1m 2412 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z70 16 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:23 15:38 -1m 2585 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z70 17 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 16:37 16:40 -1m 2718 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
Z70 18 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:37 17:43 -1m 2822 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z70 19 BaoDing (保定) 18:56 18:59 -1m 2967 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z70 20 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:22 Final arrival -1m 3144 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125