Train Z71 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z71 Travel Time -8h-1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-三明北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 三明北 Train Types Direct express Distance 1811Km
Arr. Time 18:56 Dep. Time 10:55 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z71 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 18:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z71 2 RenQiu (任丘) 20:13 20:15 1h17m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
Z71 3 HengShui (衡水) 21:17 21:23 2h21m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z71 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 22:43 22:46 3h47m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z71 5 HeZe (菏泽) 23:54 23:57 4h58m 592 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z71 6 FuYang (阜阳) 02:15 02:22 7h19m 865 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
Z71 7 JiuJiang (九江) 06:15 06:18 11h19m 1324 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z71 8 NanChang (南昌) 07:21 07:40 12h25m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z71 9 FuZhou (抚州) 09:01 09:05 14h5m 1560 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z71 10 TaiNing (泰宁) 10:12 10:15 15h16m 1719 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z71 11 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:55 Final arrival 15h59m 1811 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86