Train Z72 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z72 Travel Time 15h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
三明北-北京(2day)
Arrival 三明北 Departure 北京 Train Types Direct express Distance 1818Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 06:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z72 1 SanMingBei (三明北) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z72 2 TaiNing (泰宁) 15:30 15:32 40m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z72 3 FuZhou (抚州) 16:39 16:43 1h49m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z72 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:31 17:41 2h41m 352 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z72 5 JiuJiang (九江) 18:44 18:47 3h54m 494 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z72 6 MaCheng (麻城) 20:51 20:54 6h1m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z72 7 FuYang (阜阳) 22:59 23:05 8h9m 953 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z72 8 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 00:28 00:30 9h38m 1121 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z72 9 HeZe (菏泽) 01:24 01:26 10h34m 1226 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z72 10 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:34 02:36 11h44m 1382 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z72 11 HengShui (衡水) 03:56 04:00 13h6m 1534 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z72 12 RenQiu (任丘) 04:54 04:56 14h4m 1661 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z72 13 BeiJing (北京) 06:28 Final arrival 15h38m 1818 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82