Train Z75 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z75 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州(0day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州 Train Types Direct express Distance 1876Km
Arr. Time 15:57 Dep. Time 10:30 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z75 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z75 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:21 18:26 2h24m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z75 3 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:02 23:05 7h5m 813 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z75 4 XiAn (西安) 03:39 03:47 11h42m 1200 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z75 5 TianShui (天水) 06:41 06:47 14h44m 1528 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z75 6 LongXi (陇西) 08:09 08:13 16h12m 1674 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z75 7 LanZhou (兰州) 10:30 Final arrival 18h33m 1876 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88