Train Z76 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z76 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-北京西(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 1876Km
Arr. Time 17:45 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z76 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 17:45 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z76 2 LongXi (陇西) 19:50 19:55 -1m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z76 3 TianShui (天水) 21:57 22:07 -1m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z76 4 XiAn (西安) 02:08 02:17 -1m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z76 5 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:59 07:05 -1m 1063 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z76 6 AnYang (安阳) 09:57 10:01 -1m 1374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z76 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:49 11:55 -1m 1595 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z76 8 BaoDing (保定) 13:05 13:09 -1m 1730 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z76 9 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:32 Final arrival -1m 1876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0