Train Z77 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z77 Travel Time 26h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Direct express Distance 2536Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z77 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z77 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:39 18:44 2h24m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z77 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:07 22:18 5h52m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z77 4 WuChang (武昌) 02:57 03:04 10h42m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z77 5 ChangSha (长沙) 06:19 06:25 14h4m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z77 6 LouDi (娄底) 08:17 08:23 16h2m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z77 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:20 12:28 20h5m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z77 8 YuPing (玉屏) 14:02 14:05 21h47m 2199 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z77 9 KaiLi (凯里) 16:07 16:10 23h52m 2348 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z77 10 GuiYang (贵阳) 18:42 Final arrival 26h27m 2536 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111