Train Z78 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Z7806(太原-大同)  Z7836(吕梁-太原)  Z7837(太原-柳林南)  Z7835(太原-吕梁)  Z7838(柳林南-太原)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z78 Travel Time 26h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2536Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 12:10 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z78 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z78 2 KaiLi (凯里) 11:40 11:44 2h20m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z78 3 YuPing (玉屏) 13:52 13:55 4h32m 337 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
Z78 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 15:29 15:36 6h9m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z78 5 LouDi (娄底) 19:28 19:34 10h8m 772 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z78 6 ChangSha (长沙) 21:34 21:42 12h14m 949 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z78 7 WuChang (武昌) 01:03 01:21 15h43m 1311 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z78 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:03 06:09 20h43m 1847 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z78 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:29 09:35 24h9m 2255 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z78 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:10 Final arrival 26h50m 2536 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111