Train Z89 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z89 Travel Time 19h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-广州(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 广州 Train Types Direct express Distance 2013Km
Arr. Time 16:46 Dep. Time 12:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z89 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 16:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z89 2 XingTai (邢台) 17:33 17:37 47m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z89 3 HanDan (邯郸) 18:10 18:15 1h24m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z89 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:25 20:32 3h39m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
Z89 5 XuChang (许昌) 21:14 21:16 4h28m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z89 6 WuChang (武昌) 01:16 01:34 8h30m 944 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z89 7 ChangSha (长沙) 04:49 04:55 12h3m 1306 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z89 8 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:24 08:30 15h38m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z89 9 GuangZhou (广州) 12:26 Final arrival 19h40m 2013 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105