Train c1003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1003 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 483Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 09:42 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY172.5/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
c1003 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
c1003 2 ChangChun (长春) 06:30 06:33 10m 12 US$0US$0
c1003 3 JiLin (吉林) 07:13 07:16 53m 123 US$6US$7
c1003 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 07:42 07:43 1h22m 188 US$9US$14
c1003 5 DunHua (敦化) 08:15 08:17 1h55m 279 US$13US$20
c1003 6 AnTuXi (安图西) 08:40 08:41 2h20m 342 US$16US$25
c1003 7 YanJiXi (延吉西) 09:01 09:03 2h41m 392 US$18US$22
c1003 8 TuMenBei (图们北) 09:18 09:19 2h58m 428 US$0US$0
c1003 9 HuiChun (珲春) 09:42 Final arrival 3h22m 483 US$22US$27