Train c1003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1003 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 09:40 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY172.5/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
c1003 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
c1003 2 JiLin (吉林) 07:10 07:12 40m 111 US$5US$6
c1003 3 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 07:38 07:40 1h8m 176 US$8US$9
c1003 4 DunHua (敦化) 08:12 08:14 1h42m 267 US$12US$14
c1003 5 AnTuXi (安图西) 08:37 08:38 2h7m 330 US$17US$20
c1003 6 YanJiXi (延吉西) 08:58 09:00 2h28m 380 US$17US$20
c1003 7 TuMenBei (图们北) 09:15 09:17 2h45m 390 US$19US$22
c1003 8 HuiChun (珲春) 09:40 Final arrival 3h10m 471 US$21US$25