Train shanghai Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
shanghai Railway Station hot line: close
shanghai to nanjing | shanghai to beijing | shanghai to suzhou | shanghai to hangzhou | shanghai to zhengzhou | shanghai to chengdu | shanghai to guangzhou | shanghai to tianjin | shanghai to hefei | shanghai to wuxi | shanghai to xian | shanghai to ningbo | shanghai to wuhan | shanghai to jinan | shanghai to changzhou | shanghai to shenzhen | shanghai to xiamen | shanghai to nanchang | shanghai to xuzhou | shanghai to qingdao |
 The shanghai Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  G9376/G9377  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 00:58 04:27 3h29m 568Km
  K5550/K5551  ShangHai (上海)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 01:11 10:25 9h14m 760Km
  K5566/K5567  ShangHai (上海)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 01:36 10:48 9h12m 760Km
  K4168/K4169  ShangHai (上海)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 01:45 16:18 14h33m 998Km
  K5834  ShangHai (上海)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 02:00 11:17 9h17m 649Km
  K4028/K4025  ShangHai (上海)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 02:06 23:48 21h42m 1509Km
  K5592/K5593  ShangHai (上海)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 02:13 14:26 12h13m 760Km
  K4632/K4633  ShangHai (上海)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
Fast train 02:27 11:32 33h5m 2283Km
  K5826  ShangHai (上海)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 02:33 10:27 7h54m 649Km
  K5804/K5805  ShangHai (上海)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 03:13 14:44 11h31m 859Km
  K4054/K4055  ShangHai (上海)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 03:31 18:29 14h58m 998Km
  K4616/K4617  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 03:40 11:50 32h10m 2167Km
  K4030/K4031  ShangHai (上海)
 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关)
Fast train 03:49 22:59 43h10m 2955Km
  K4046/K4047  ShangHai (上海)
 XinXiang (新乡)
Fast train 03:55 18:52 14h57m 1078Km
  K4256/K4257  ShangHai (上海)
 AnKang (安康)
Fast train 04:20 02:48 22h28m 1523Km
  K5586/K5587  ShangHai (上海)
 HuaiNan (淮南)
Fast train 05:00 12:17 7h17m 571Km
  K5824  ShangHai (上海)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 05:09 14:40 9h31m 649Km
  G7073/G7072  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 05:48 10:05 4h17m 568Km
  3556/3557  ShangHai (上海)
 XinYang (信阳)
Ordinary quick 05:52 20:03 14h11m 960Km
  G7032  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 05:53 07:53 2h0m 301Km
  G7076/G7077  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 06:20 10:29 4h9m 568Km
  K5828  ShangHai (上海)
 BangBu (蚌埠)
Fast train 06:25 12:58 6h33m 69Km
  G7002  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 06:48 08:41 1h53m 301Km
  G6  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 07:00 11:36 4h36m 1325Km
  G222/G223  ShangHai (上海)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
高速铁路 07:05 13:24 6h19m 1300Km
  G7034  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 07:10 09:19 2h9m 301Km
  G9276/G9277  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 07:10 11:23 4h13m 568Km
  G7080/G7081  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 07:44 11:51 4h7m 568Km
  G7004  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 08:00 09:39 1h39m 301Km
  G7268/G7269  ShangHai (上海)
 HuaiNanNan (淮南南)
高速铁路 08:05 11:54 3h49m 540Km
  G7317  ShangHai (上海)
 HuangShanBei (黄山北)
高速铁路 08:05 11:30 3h25m 477Km
  G7036  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 08:10 10:14 2h4m 301Km
  G7233/G7232  ShangHai (上海)
 LiuAn (六安)
高速铁路 08:15 12:00 3h45m 555Km
  G7206  ShangHai (上海)
 SuZhou (苏州)
高速铁路 08:25 09:06 41m 84Km
  D953/D952  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
EMU 08:30 20:59 12h29m 1976Km
  G7084/G7085  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 08:37 12:46 4h9m 568Km
  K4458/K4455  ShangHai (上海)
 NanChong (南充)
Fast train 08:42 12:09 27h27m 1925Km
  K290/K291  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 08:51 20:06 35h15m 2351Km
  K376/K377  ShangHai (上海)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 08:57 16:50 31h53m 2401Km
  G7006  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 09:00 10:41 1h41m 301Km
  G7038  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 09:08 11:21 2h13m 301Km
  K517/K516  ShangHai (上海)
 JiLin (吉林)
Fast train 09:16 17:50 32h34m 2442Km
  G7202  ShangHai (上海)
 WuXi (无锡)
高速铁路 09:17 10:11 54m 126Km
  K361/K360  ShangHai (上海)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 09:23 19:31 34h8m 2292Km
  D956/D957  ShangHai (上海)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
EMU 09:30 20:05 10h35m 1672Km
  G7319  ShangHai (上海)
 HuangShanBei (黄山北)
高速铁路 09:38 12:46 3h8m 477Km
  G7040  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 09:54 11:51 1h57m 301Km
  G7008  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 10:00 11:40 1h40m 301Km
  G7042  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 10:05 12:07 2h2m 301Km
  K1557/K1556  ShangHai (上海)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 10:21 16:38 30h17m 2141Km
  G7236/G7237  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 10:28 13:39 3h11m 468Km
  G7060/G7061  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 10:40 14:52 4h12m 568Km
  G7044  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 10:46 12:44 1h58m 301Km
  G7240/G7241  ShangHai (上海)
 LiuAn (六安)
高速铁路 10:54 14:42 3h48m 555Km
  G7010  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 11:00 12:39 1h39m 301Km
  K2186/K2187  ShangHai (上海)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 11:03 21:24 34h21m 2401Km
  K235/K234  ShangHai (上海)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
Fast train 11:09 06:17 19h8m 1406Km
  G130  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 11:15 17:44 6h29m 1325Km
  K1156/K1157  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 11:16 17:01 29h45m 2063Km
  G7264/G7265  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 11:20 14:08 2h48m 468Km
  G7265/G7264  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 11:20 14:08 2h48m 468Km
  K4666/K4667  ShangHai (上海)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 11:32 21:10 57h38m 4138Km
  G7282/G7283  ShangHai (上海)
 WuHu (芜湖)
高速铁路 11:33 14:14 2h41m 396Km
  K461/K464  ShangHai (上海)
 PingDingShan (平顶山)
Fast train 11:48 05:01 17h13m 1041Km
  G7244/G7245  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 11:53 14:46 2h53m 468Km
  G12  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 12:00 16:38 4h38m 1325Km
  T204/T205  ShangHai (上海)
 YiNing (伊宁)
特快 12:04 15:39 51h35m 4742Km
  G7012  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 12:05 13:45 1h40m 301Km
  G7046  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 12:10 14:13 2h3m 301Km
  1462  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJing (北京)
Ordinary quick 12:15 10:50 22h35m 1463Km
  K850  ShangHai (上海)
 BaoDing (保定)
Fast train 12:24 11:54 23h30m 1547Km
  G7048  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 12:28 14:35 2h7m 301Km
  G7296/G7297  ShangHai (上海)
 HuaiBei (淮北)
高速铁路 12:40 16:32 3h52m 710Km
  G7297/G7296  ShangHai (上海)
 HuaiBei (淮北)
高速铁路 12:40 16:32 3h52m 710Km
  3216/3217  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDu (成都)
Ordinary quick 12:50 00:28 35h38m 2167Km
  G7088/G7089  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 12:54 16:47 3h53m 568Km
  G7014  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 13:00 14:40 1h40m 301Km
  G7248/G7249  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 13:14 16:15 3h1m 468Km
  K173/K172  ShangHai (上海)
 RiZhao (日照)
Fast train 13:22 06:01 16h39m 1128Km
  K782/K783  ShangHai (上海)
 PingXiang (萍乡)
Fast train 13:28 10:09 20h41m 1172Km
  G7092/G7093  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 13:41 17:54 4h13m 568Km
  K1102/K1103  ShangHai (上海)
 AnYang (安阳)
Fast train 13:44 06:30 16h46m 1185Km
  G7016  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 14:00 15:41 1h41m 301Km
  K735/K738  ShangHai (上海)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 14:04 07:06 17h2m 1122Km
  T132/T133  ShangHai (上海)
 DaLian (大连)
特快 14:13 15:14 25h1m 2238Km
  G7277/G7276  ShangHai (上海)
 FuYangXi (阜阳西)
高速铁路 14:19 18:48 4h29m 685Km
  G7280  ShangHai (上海)
 BangBuNan (蚌埠南)
高速铁路 14:24 17:06 2h42m 477Km
  G7050  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 14:30 16:29 1h59m 301Km
  G7100  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 14:45 16:57 2h12m 301Km
  K557/K560  ShangHai (上海)
 YanAn (延安)
Fast train 14:48 15:15 24h27m 1835Km
  Z268/Z269  ShangHai (上海)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
新空直达 14:54 17:58 27h4m 2346Km
  G7018  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 15:00 16:45 1h45m 301Km
  K1012/K1013  ShangHai (上海)
 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北)
Fast train 15:05 13:20 22h15m 1391Km
  K4612/K4613  ShangHai (上海)
 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北)
Fast train 15:05 13:28 22h23m 1391Km
  G7218/G7219  ShangHai (上海)
 WuHu (芜湖)
高速铁路 15:29 17:52 2h23m 396Km
  T116/T117  ShangHai (上海)
 LanZhou (兰州)
特快 15:33 16:05 24h32m 2185Km
  G7052  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 15:39 17:44 2h5m 301Km
  K4138/K4139  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 15:39 22:48 31h9m 2291Km
  G7252/G7253  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 15:44 17:52 2h8m 468Km
  Z252/Z253  ShangHai (上海)
 XiAn (西安)
新空直达 15:52 07:57 16h5m 1509Km
  G7020  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 16:00 17:39 1h39m 301Km
  K372/K373  ShangHai (上海)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 16:03 12:25 20h22m 1505Km
  G7054  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 16:20 18:21 2h1m 301Km
  K153/K152  ShangHai (上海)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 16:31 07:27 14h56m 998Km
  G7222/G7223  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFei (合肥)
高速铁路 16:52 19:52 3h0m 465Km
  G7022  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 17:00 18:41 1h41m 301Km
  3256/3257  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDu (成都)
Ordinary quick 17:03 08:38 39h35m 2272Km
  G7208  ShangHai (上海)
 SuZhou (苏州)
高速铁路 17:21 18:03 42m 84Km
  G7056  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 17:26 19:29 2h3m 301Km
  G7256/G7257  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFei (合肥)
高速铁路 17:33 20:39 3h6m 465Km
  G7292/G7293  ShangHai (上海)
 HuaiBei (淮北)
高速铁路 17:43 21:54 4h11m 710Km
  Z99  ShangHai (上海)
 XiangGangHongKan (香港红磡)
新空直达 17:45 13:01 19h16m 1991Km
  G7359  ShangHai (上海)
 HangZhou (杭州)
高速铁路 17:51 19:31 1h40m 202Km
  G18  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 17:55 22:36 4h41m 1325Km
  T110  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 17:57 10:08 16h11m 1463Km
  G7024  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 18:00 19:45 1h45m 301Km
  Z92/Z93  ShangHai (上海)
 XiAn (西安)
新空直达 18:03 09:29 15h26m 1509Km
  K189/K188  ShangHai (上海)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 18:09 23:48 29h39m 2110Km
  G7058  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 18:14 20:20 2h6m 301Km
  K1332/K1333  ShangHai (上海)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 18:17 23:58 29h41m 2215Km
  Z196/Z197  ShangHai (上海)
 TaiYuan (太原)
新空直达 18:24 08:14 13h50m 1505Km
  G7290  ShangHai (上海)
 XuZhouDong (徐州东)
高速铁路 18:31 22:16 3h45m 633Km
  Z216/Z217  ShangHai (上海)
 LanZhou (兰州)
新空直达 18:36 17:19 22h43m 2185Km
  G7273/G7272  ShangHai (上海)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 18:42 22:41 3h59m 568Km
  G7096  ShangHai (上海)
 WuXi (无锡)
高速铁路 18:53 19:48 55m 126Km
  Z172/Z173  ShangHai (上海)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 18:56 18:39 23h43m 2553Km
  G7026  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 19:00 20:46 1h46m 301Km
  D702  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 19:09 07:12 12h3m 1463Km
  G7261/G7260  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 19:12 22:12 3h0m 468Km
  G7260/G7261  ShangHai (上海)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 19:12 22:12 3h0m 468Km
  G7062  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 19:29 21:32 2h3m 301Km
  D905  ShangHai (上海)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 19:34 06:46 11h12m 1623Km
  G7226/G7227  ShangHai (上海)
 WuHu (芜湖)
高速铁路 19:37 22:28 2h51m 396Km
  Z40/Z41  ShangHai (上海)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 19:41 11:10 39h29m 4047Km
  K8356/K8357  ShangHai (上海)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 19:47 08:09 12h22m 859Km
  G7300  ShangHai (上海)
 XuZhouDong (徐州东)
高速铁路 19:51 22:56 3h5m 633Km
  K8376/K8377  ShangHai (上海)
 HuaiAn (淮安)
Fast train 19:54 07:42 11h48m 807Km
  G7028  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 20:00 21:45 1h45m 301Km
  G7064  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 20:08 22:13 2h5m 301Km
  Z164/Z165  ShangHai (上海)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 20:08 19:35 47h27m 4373Km
  K282/K283  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 20:14 09:30 37h16m 2625Km
  G7066  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 20:15 22:15 2h0m 311Km
  D4698/D4699  ShangHai (上海)
 HanKou (汉口)
EMU 20:20 01:15 4h55m 827Km
  1228/1229  ShangHai (上海)
 FuXinNan (阜新南)
Ordinary quick 20:22 23:08 26h46m 1929Km
  K4636/K4637  ShangHai (上海)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 20:28 04:41 32h13m 2167Km
  G7286/G7287  ShangHai (上海)
 WuHu (芜湖)
高速铁路 20:35 23:07 2h32m 396Km
  G7070  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 20:40 22:40 2h0m 311Km
  G7030  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 21:00 22:59 1h59m 311Km
  G7098  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 21:05 22:58 1h53m 301Km
  D706  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 21:18 09:24 12h6m 1463Km
  G7214  ShangHai (上海)
 SuZhou (苏州)
高速铁路 21:20 22:02 42m 84Km
  D710  ShangHai (上海)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
EMU 21:24 09:22 11h58m 1454Km
  G7068  ShangHai (上海)
 NanJing (南京)
高速铁路 21:50 23:30 1h40m 301Km
  K8482/K8483  ShangHai (上海)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 21:58 07:23 9h25m 760Km
  K1045/K1048  ShangHai (上海)
 ZhouKou (周口)
Fast train 22:04 10:54 12h50m 907Km
  G7210  ShangHai (上海)
 SuZhou (苏州)
高速铁路 22:13 22:47 34m 84Km
  G7212  ShangHai (上海)
 ChangZhou (常州)
高速铁路 22:25 23:20 55m 165Km
  K5562  ShangHai (上海)
 BoZhou (亳州)
Fast train 22:28 11:21 12h53m 697Km
  D310/D311  ShangHai (上海)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
EMU 22:44 12:51 14h7m 2088Km
  D306/D307  ShangHai (上海)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 22:50 10:03 11h13m 1520Km
  K8386/K8387  ShangHai (上海)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 23:12 08:48 9h36m 697Km
  K8432  ShangHai (上海)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 23:18 09:22 10h4m 689Km
  K8362/K8363  ShangHai (上海)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 23:24 11:05 11h41m 715Km
  K8366/K8367  ShangHai (上海)
 BoZhou (亳州)
Fast train 23:33 09:55 10h22m 801Km
  K1506/K1507  ShangHai (上海)
 ZhouKou (周口)
Fast train 23:41 12:30 12h49m 844Km
  K8428  ShangHai (上海)
 HuaiBei (淮北)
Fast train 23:49 07:50 8h1m 627Km
  Related search train station:   shanghaidong Railway Station    shanghainan Railway Station    shanghaihongqiao Railway Station    shanghaixi Railway Station