Train shenzhen Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
shenzhen Railway Station hot line: close
shenzhen to wuchang | shenzhen to guangzhou | shenzhen to shanghai | shenzhen to changsha | shenzhen to wuhan | shenzhen to beijing | shenzhen to xian | shenzhen to nanchang | shenzhen to zhengzhou | shenzhen to chengdu | shenzhen to tianjin | shenzhen to huaihua | shenzhen to chongqing | shenzhen to hangzhou | shenzhen to jiujiang | shenzhen to xiamen | shenzhen to hengyang | shenzhen to guilin | shenzhen to shenyang | shenzhen to yueyang |
 The shenzhen Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  C7012  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 06:12 07:31 1h19m 139Km
  C7188  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 06:28 07:44 1h16m 139Km
  C7136  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 06:40 08:11 1h31m 147Km
  C7092  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 06:47 08:07 1h20m 139Km
  C7126  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 07:02 08:18 1h16m 139Km
  C7146  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 07:10 08:44 1h34m 147Km
  C7108  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 07:20 08:39 1h19m 139Km
  C7002  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 07:34 08:55 1h21m 139Km
  T395/T398  ShenZhen (深圳)
 QingDao (青岛)
特快 07:35 11:23 27h48m 2485Km
  C7022  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 07:42 08:57 1h15m 139Km
  K446/K447  ShenZhen (深圳)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 07:43 12:57 29h14m 2172Km
  D7551/D7554  ShenZhen (深圳)
 HuaiJi (怀集)
EMU 08:00 11:02 3h2m 315Km
  K1348/K1349  ShenZhen (深圳)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 08:03 13:30 29h27m 2263Km
  C7032  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 08:09 09:29 1h20m 139Km
  C7054  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 08:11 09:30 1h19m 139Km
  C7044  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 08:21 09:37 1h16m 139Km
  C7164  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 08:33 09:49 1h16m 139Km
  C7064  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 08:40 10:13 1h33m 147Km
  C7174  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 08:54 10:13 1h19m 139Km
  C7074  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 09:03 10:22 1h19m 139Km
  C7118  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 09:15 10:31 1h16m 139Km
  C7014  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 09:24 10:39 1h15m 147Km
  Z230/Z231  ShenZhen (深圳)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 09:30 10:03 48h33m 4666Km
  C7190  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 09:33 10:49 1h16m 139Km
  C7084  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 09:52 11:21 1h29m 147Km
  C7094  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 09:55 11:14 1h19m 139Km
  C7128  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 10:07 11:20 1h13m 139Km
  C7138  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 10:14 11:30 1h16m 139Km
  C7110  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 10:23 11:38 1h15m 139Km
  K106  ShenZhen (深圳)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 10:30 16:27 29h57m 2372Km
  C7004  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 10:39 11:55 1h16m 139Km
  C7148  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 10:58 12:14 1h16m 139Km
  K486/K487  ShenZhen (深圳)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 11:05 17:33 30h28m 2490Km
  C7024  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 11:06 12:22 1h16m 139Km
  C7034  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 11:25 12:41 1h16m 139Km
  C7056  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 11:34 12:50 1h16m 139Km
  C7166  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 11:39 12:58 1h19m 139Km
  C7046  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 11:42 12:58 1h16m 139Km
  C7176  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 12:02 13:31 1h29m 147Km
  C7076  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 12:11 13:28 1h17m 139Km
  C7066  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 12:18 13:37 1h19m 139Km
  K34/K35  ShenZhen (深圳)
 SuZhou (苏州)
Fast train 12:20 17:05 28h45m 1924Km
  C7120  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 12:29 13:45 1h16m 139Km
  C7016  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 12:37 14:08 1h31m 147Km
  C7192  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 12:45 14:00 1h15m 139Km
  C7102  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 12:55 14:19 1h24m 139Km
  C7096  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 13:08 14:27 1h19m 139Km
  T212  ShenZhen (深圳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
特快 13:08 07:58 18h50m 1684Km
  C7130  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 13:16 14:35 1h19m 139Km
  C7086  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 13:21 14:39 1h18m 139Km
  C7140  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 13:33 15:03 1h30m 147Km
  C7112  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 13:41 15:00 1h19m 139Km
  C7006  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 13:55 15:19 1h24m 139Km
  K536/K537  ShenZhen (深圳)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 13:56 15:32 25h36m 1870Km
  C7150  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 14:08 15:28 1h20m 139Km
  C7026  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 14:18 15:37 1h19m 147Km
  C7156  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 14:30 15:45 1h15m 139Km
  T8370  ShenZhen (深圳)
 MeiZhou (梅州)
特快 14:31 20:40 6h9m 401Km
  C7036  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 14:47 16:02 1h15m 139Km
  Z108  ShenZhen (深圳)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 14:48 13:17 22h29m 2372Km
  C7058  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 14:55 16:12 1h17m 139Km
  C7048  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 15:07 16:26 1h19m 139Km
  C7168  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 15:11 16:27 1h16m 139Km
  C7078  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 15:23 16:47 1h24m 139Km
  C7178  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 15:31 16:53 1h22m 139Km
  C7068  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 15:40 17:14 1h34m 147Km
  Z8006  ShenZhen (深圳)
 HeYuan (河源)
新空直达 15:45 18:06 2h21m 195Km
  C7122  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 15:52 17:12 1h20m 139Km
  T102  ShenZhen (深圳)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
特快 16:00 11:06 19h6m 1684Km
  C7194  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 16:02 17:18 1h16m 139Km
  C7018  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 16:20 17:50 1h30m 147Km
  T96  ShenZhen (深圳)
 HanKou (汉口)
特快 16:25 07:26 15h1m 1236Km
  C7104  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 16:26 17:45 1h19m 139Km
  C7098  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 16:38 17:54 1h16m 139Km
  C7132  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 16:44 18:02 1h18m 139Km
  K949/K952  ShenZhen (深圳)
 JinChengJiang (金城江)
Fast train 16:46 09:45 16h59m 1328Km
  C7088  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 16:50 18:06 1h16m 139Km
  C7114  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 16:56 18:12 1h16m 139Km
  C7142  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 17:04 18:42 1h38m 147Km
  C7008  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 17:17 18:37 1h20m 139Km
  C7152  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 17:26 18:45 1h19m 139Km
  K116  ShenZhen (深圳)
 JiuJiang (九江)
Fast train 17:34 07:15 13h41m 1065Km
  C7028  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 17:40 19:08 1h28m 147Km
  C7158  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 17:49 19:06 1h17m 139Km
  Z24  ShenZhen (深圳)
 WuChang (武昌)
新空直达 18:00 06:25 12h25m 1216Km
  C7038  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 18:02 19:22 1h20m 139Km
  C7060  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 18:13 19:29 1h16m 139Km
  C7050  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 18:27 19:45 1h18m 139Km
  C7170  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 18:31 19:47 1h16m 139Km
  C7080  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 18:46 20:25 1h39m 147Km
  C7180  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 18:58 20:16 1h18m 139Km
  C7124  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 19:06 20:25 1h19m 139Km
  C7196  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 19:18 20:34 1h16m 139Km
  C7070  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 19:25 20:46 1h21m 139Km
  K9076  ShenZhen (深圳)
 ChangDe (常德)
Fast train 19:30 08:36 13h6m 1052Km
  C7106  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 19:40 21:10 1h30m 147Km
  C7100  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 19:50 21:08 1h18m 139Km
  Z186/Z187  ShenZhen (深圳)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
新空直达 19:50 05:30 33h40m 3159Km
  C7020  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 19:58 21:16 1h18m 147Km
  C7134  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 20:10 21:25 1h15m 139Km
  C7090  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 20:11 21:27 1h16m 139Km
  C7186  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 20:19 21:38 1h19m 139Km
  C7116  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 20:23 21:40 1h17m 139Km
  C7010  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 20:32 22:08 1h36m 147Km
  C7144  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 20:41 22:00 1h19m 139Km
  C7154  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 20:54 22:19 1h25m 139Km
  K9018  ShenZhen (深圳)
 ChangSha (长沙)
Fast train 21:00 07:36 10h36m 854Km
  C7160  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 21:03 22:27 1h24m 139Km
  C7030  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 21:16 22:35 1h19m 139Km
  C7062  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 21:33 22:52 1h19m 139Km
  K9122  ShenZhen (深圳)
 HengYang (衡阳)
Fast train 21:40 05:48 8h8m 668Km
  C7052  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 21:42 23:01 1h19m 139Km
  C7172  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 21:50 23:09 1h19m 139Km
  C7184  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 21:58 23:17 1h19m 139Km
  C7182  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 22:03 23:18 1h15m 139Km
  C7198  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 22:27 23:43 1h16m 139Km
  C7082  ShenZhen (深圳)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
城际列车 22:37 23:56 1h19m 139Km
  Related search train station:   shenzhenbei Railway Station    shenzhendong Railway Station    shenzhenxi Railway Station    shenzhenpingshan Railway Station