Train baicheng Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
baicheng Railway Station hot line: close
baicheng to changchun | baicheng to shenyang | baicheng to beijing | baicheng to wulanhaote | baicheng to songyuan | baicheng to haerbin | baicheng to qiqihaer | baicheng to dalian | baicheng to tianjin | baicheng to siping | baicheng to kaitong | baicheng to daanbei | baicheng to tonghua | baicheng to tongyu | baicheng to aershan | baicheng to taonan | baicheng to hailaer | baicheng to daqing | baicheng to tongliao | baicheng to shenyangbei |
 The baicheng Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K273/K276  BaiCheng (白城)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 00:49 22:05 21h30m 1577Km
  K2122  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
Fast train 01:35 05:15 4h10m 333Km
  K7565  BaiCheng (白城)
 AErShan (阿尔山)
Fast train 02:08 06:40 4h57m 337Km
  K1302  BaiCheng (白城)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 02:36 21:07 18h46m 1356Km
  2061  BaiCheng (白城)
 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇)
Ordinary quick 02:48 13:41 11h8m 649Km
  K1260  BaiCheng (白城)
 JinZhou (锦州)
Fast train 03:14 11:55 8h47m 646Km
  T39  BaiCheng (白城)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
特快 04:05 06:39 2h42m 320Km
  K549  BaiCheng (白城)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 04:19 07:07 2h54m 218Km
  K497  BaiCheng (白城)
 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇)
Fast train 04:39 14:35 10h8m 644Km
  K1301  BaiCheng (白城)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Fast train 05:07 18:55 13h58m 855Km
  Z5002  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 06:45 09:47 3h2m 333Km
  K7595  BaiCheng (白城)
 AErShan (阿尔山)
Fast train 06:55 12:00 0m 341Km
  2084  BaiCheng (白城)
 DaLian (大连)
Ordinary quick 07:30 20:30 13h15m 938Km
  C1312  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 08:15 10:58 2h47m 333Km
  C1302  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 08:30 11:08 2h42m 333Km
  K7307  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Fast train 08:30 09:31 1h1m 83Km
  C1331/C1334  BaiCheng (白城)
 JiLin (吉林)
城际列车 08:40 12:41 4h1m 444Km
  C1314  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 08:46 11:36 2h50m 333Km
  K7305  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Fast train 09:04 10:15 1h26m 83Km
  K1189  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Fast train 09:27 10:27 1h12m 83Km
  C1303  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
城际列车 10:06 10:59 57m 87Km
  C1304  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 10:08 13:10 3h2m 333Km
  C1335/C1338  BaiCheng (白城)
 JiLin (吉林)
城际列车 10:08 14:15 4h7m 444Km
  K2121  BaiCheng (白城)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Fast train 10:45 20:15 9h50m 626Km
  Z5001  BaiCheng (白城)
 ZhenLai (镇赉)
新空直达 10:58 11:25 33m 38Km
  Z5004  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 12:34 16:02 3h34m 333Km
  K955/K958  BaiCheng (白城)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
Fast train 13:08 15:56 26h48m 2034Km
  C1306  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 13:27 16:29 3h6m 333Km
  K7589  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Fast train 14:10 15:10 1h0m 83Km
  C1305  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
城际列车 14:40 15:21 44m 87Km
  Z5006  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 15:18 18:52 3h34m 333Km
  1818/1819  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Ordinary quick 15:27 16:38 1h28m 83Km
  K1532/K1533  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Fast train 15:53 16:58 1h20m 83Km
  1817/1820  BaiCheng (白城)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
Ordinary quick 16:03 13:08 21h23m 1417Km
  K7306  BaiCheng (白城)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 16:16 06:38 14h37m 1033Km
  K7597  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Fast train 16:59 18:15 1h16m 83Km
  C1308  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 17:26 20:10 2h48m 333Km
  C1310  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChangChunXi (长春西)
城际列车 18:20 21:23 3h3m 345Km
  K996/K997  BaiCheng (白城)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 18:35 16:14 45h54m 3398Km
  K550  BaiCheng (白城)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 19:00 07:19 12h29m 938Km
  K995/K998  BaiCheng (白城)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Fast train 19:12 05:50 10h52m 726Km
  C1309  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
城际列车 19:37 20:18 45m 87Km
  K274/K275  BaiCheng (白城)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Fast train 19:57 08:24 12h42m 867Km
  K1531/K1534  BaiCheng (白城)
 DongYingNan (东营南)
Fast train 21:00 17:15 20h27m 1584Km
  K1024  BaiCheng (白城)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 21:05 15:19 18h14m 1459Km
  K498  BaiCheng (白城)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 21:11 12:42 15h43m 1113Km
  2083  BaiCheng (白城)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Ordinary quick 21:18 07:42 10h34m 725Km
  K1259  BaiCheng (白城)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Fast train 21:38 10:25 12h55m 911Km
  T40  BaiCheng (白城)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 21:40 12:22 14h54m 1319Km
  K1190  BaiCheng (白城)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 21:51 14:59 17h21m 1097Km
  2667  BaiCheng (白城)
 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇)
Ordinary quick 22:11 08:09 10h6m 649Km
  2062  BaiCheng (白城)
 DaLian (大连)
Ordinary quick 22:57 12:28 13h42m 938Km
  K7566  BaiCheng (白城)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Fast train 23:22 05:50 6h52m 541Km
  C1311  BaiCheng (白城)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
城际列车 23:35 00:16 46m 87Km
  2668  BaiCheng (白城)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Ordinary quick 23:43 05:58 6h27m 541Km
  Related search train station: