Train baotou Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
baotou Railway Station hot line: close
baotou to beijing | baotou to huhehaote | baotou to xian | baotou to haerbin | baotou to tianjin | baotou to shenyang | baotou to yinchuan | baotou to guangzhou | baotou to shanghai | baotou to hangzhou | baotou to taiyuan | baotou to nanjing | baotou to chengdu | baotou to changchun | baotou to jinan | baotou to shijiazhuang | baotou to qingdao | baotou to lanzhou | baotou to wuchang | baotou to zhengzhou |
 The baotou Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K195/K198  BaoTou (包头)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 00:22 05:26 29h12m 1741Km
  K1177  BaoTou (包头)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 01:41 08:05 6h42m 511Km
  K7905  BaoTou (包头)
 WuHaiXi (乌海西)
Fast train 01:58 07:20 5h28m 387Km
  Z179  BaoTou (包头)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 02:05 06:18 28h39m 2580Km
  2636  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Ordinary quick 04:25 06:18 2h3m 165Km
  K7906  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 04:40 06:35 2h5m 165Km
  K1686/K1687  BaoTou (包头)
 WuHaiXi (乌海西)
Fast train 05:00 09:18 4h36m 387Km
  K1316/K1317  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
Fast train 05:03 06:53 1h58m 110Km
  K1674  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 05:32 07:20 1h56m 165Km
  D6770  BaoTou (包头)
 WuLanChaBu (乌兰察布)
EMU 06:30 08:41 2h11m 299Km
  K42/K43  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 07:11 19:42 12h39m 824Km
  Z281/Z284  BaoTou (包头)
 HangZhou (杭州)
新空直达 07:21 12:23 29h2m 2313Km
  K692  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 07:40 09:47 2h22m 165Km
  D6752  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 08:00 09:26 1h26m 173Km
  K7931  BaoTou (包头)
 BaoTouDong (包头东)
Fast train 08:00 10:21 2h29m 52Km
  K1275/K1278  BaoTou (包头)
 NanChang (南昌)
Fast train 08:09 16:53 32h44m 2368Km
  K1518/K1519  BaoTou (包头)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 08:15 06:31 22h25m 1627Km
  6056  BaoTou (包头)
 DaTong (大同)
Ordinary quick 08:22 18:03 9h41m 450Km
  1133  BaoTou (包头)
 WuHaiXi (乌海西)
Ordinary quick 08:27 13:02 4h49m 387Km
  K7912  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 08:31 10:44 2h19m 165Km
  K7903  BaoTou (包头)
 BaiYunEBo (白云鄂博)
Fast train 08:36 11:16 2h50m 159Km
  Z335/Z338  BaoTou (包头)
 NanNing (南宁)
新空直达 08:47 21:27 36h40m 3156Km
  K573  BaoTou (包头)
 DongShengXi (东胜西)
Fast train 08:54 10:11 1h32m 111Km
  K41/K44  BaoTou (包头)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
Fast train 08:56 09:06 24h18m 1760Km
  K656/K657  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
Fast train 09:22 11:34 2h22m 192Km
  6851  BaoTou (包头)
 WuHaiXi (乌海西)
Ordinary quick 09:28 15:49 6h33m 387Km
  D6754  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 09:40 10:59 1h19m 173Km
  Z320  BaoTou (包头)
 DaTong (大同)
新空直达 10:02 14:49 4h47m 450Km
  D6772  BaoTou (包头)
 WuLanChaBu (乌兰察布)
EMU 10:30 12:37 2h7m 299Km
  K7909  BaoTou (包头)
 LinHe (临河)
Fast train 10:41 13:57 3h23m 210Km
  Z318  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJing (北京)
新空直达 10:45 21:50 11h5m 697Km
  Z6541  BaoTou (包头)
 LinHe (临河)
新空直达 11:00 13:11 2h11m 218Km
  6854  BaoTou (包头)
 BaoTouDong (包头东)
Ordinary quick 11:24 11:41 23m 16Km
  Z295/Z298  BaoTou (包头)
 GanZhou (赣州)
新空直达 11:48 13:03 25h15m 2546Km
  K7901  BaoTou (包头)
 WuHaiXi (乌海西)
Fast train 11:48 16:13 4h25m 387Km
  D6756  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 11:50 13:15 1h25m 173Km
  K196/K197  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
Fast train 12:00 14:06 2h14m 173Km
  Z267/Z270  BaoTou (包头)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 12:12 12:05 24h3m 2181Km
  K885/K888  BaoTou (包头)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
Fast train 12:19 05:42 17h33m 1116Km
  Z312  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
新空直达 12:20 14:11 1h59m 165Km
  D6758  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 12:40 14:06 1h26m 173Km
  K1382/K1383  BaoTou (包头)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
Fast train 12:49 15:19 26h30m 1878Km
  K217/K220  BaoTou (包头)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 12:54 19:05 6h31m 511Km
  K1517/K1520  BaoTou (包头)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 13:03 08:17 19h26m 1307Km
  K1566/K1567  BaoTou (包头)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 13:40 19:48 30h8m 2033Km
  T6307  BaoTou (包头)
 WuHaiXi (乌海西)
特快 13:55 18:17 4h30m 387Km
  D6760  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 14:00 15:25 1h25m 173Km
  2702  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Ordinary quick 14:09 16:02 2h11m 165Km
  T302/T303  BaoTou (包头)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
特快 14:24 18:26 28h21m 2683Km
  T301/T304  BaoTou (包头)
 ChangChun (长春)
特快 14:36 17:39 27h25m 1936Km
  K218/K219  BaoTou (包头)
 HanDan (邯郸)
Fast train 14:55 10:08 19h33m 1260Km
  K896/K897  BaoTou (包头)
 ChiFeng (赤峰)
Fast train 15:02 15:30 24h28m 1670Km
  K7904  BaoTou (包头)
 BaoTouDong (包头东)
Fast train 15:04 15:18 22m 16Km
  D6762  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 15:35 16:54 1h19m 173Km
  6852  BaoTou (包头)
 BaoTouDong (包头东)
Ordinary quick 15:43 15:59 24m 16Km
  D6774  BaoTou (包头)
 WuLanChaBu (乌兰察布)
EMU 15:50 18:01 2h11m 299Km
  T6308  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
特快 15:57 17:28 1h40m 165Km
  Z181/Z184  BaoTou (包头)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
新空直达 16:05 05:00 37h3m 3037Km
  Z268/Z269  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
新空直达 16:17 18:10 2h3m 165Km
  D6764  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 16:35 17:54 1h19m 173Km
  2462/2463  BaoTou (包头)
 LinFen (临汾)
Ordinary quick 16:44 08:40 15h56m 1079Km
  K1685/K1688  BaoTou (包头)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 16:52 05:16 12h43m 899Km
  6853  BaoTou (包头)
 BaiYunEBo (白云鄂博)
Ordinary quick 16:56 21:08 4h20m 159Km
  K56/K57  BaoTou (包头)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 17:00 19:20 26h20m 1962Km
  K598/K599  BaoTou (包头)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 17:15 11:06 41h51m 3112Km
  K7910  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 17:30 19:45 2h33m 165Km
  K996/K997  BaoTou (包头)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 17:32 16:49 23h37m 1808Km
  D6776  BaoTou (包头)
 WuLanChaBu (乌兰察布)
EMU 18:00 20:04 2h4m 299Km
  K7937  BaoTou (包头)
 BaoTouDong (包头东)
Fast train 18:00 18:23 31m 16Km
  2635  BaoTou (包头)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
Ordinary quick 18:26 09:32 15h16m 981Km
  K655/K658  BaoTou (包头)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 18:45 06:06 35h36m 2332Km
  K1116/K1117  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 19:11 11:45 16h34m 1192Km
  D6766  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 19:20 20:46 1h26m 173Km
  K7916/K7917  BaoTou (包头)
 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特)
Fast train 19:29 07:04 11h35m 826Km
  Z311  BaoTou (包头)
 XiNing (西宁)
新空直达 19:40 13:59 18h34m 1195Km
  K264  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 19:45 08:21 12h36m 697Km
  D6768  BaoTou (包头)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
EMU 20:07 21:26 1h19m 173Km
  K691  BaoTou (包头)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 20:17 08:32 36h26m 2888Km
  K574  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 20:21 08:58 12h52m 818Km
  K995/K998  BaoTou (包头)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Fast train 21:02 06:37 33h57m 2316Km
  K7911  BaoTou (包头)
 EJiNa (额济纳)
Fast train 21:15 10:46 13h43m 902Km
  T4202/T4203  BaoTou (包头)
 ErLian (二连)
特快 21:20 06:50 9h30m 656Km
  K709/K712  BaoTou (包头)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 21:36 08:35 34h59m 1743Km
  K1315/K1318  BaoTou (包头)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 21:47 16:19 42h40m 2832Km
  K396  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 21:52 09:55 12h23m 818Km
  1134  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Ordinary quick 22:10 14:20 16h28m 818Km
  K1178  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 22:25 12:15 14h11m 697Km
  Z182/Z183  BaoTou (包头)
 LinHe (临河)
新空直达 22:35 00:42 2h15m 218Km
  Z180  BaoTou (包头)
 BeiJing (北京)
新空直达 22:46 09:49 11h23m 697Km
  K886/K887  BaoTou (包头)
 TianJin (天津)
Fast train 22:55 13:56 15h11m 961Km
  2701  BaoTou (包头)
 YinChuan (银川)
Ordinary quick 23:03 05:18 6h25m 511Km
  K395  BaoTou (包头)
 WuHaiXi (乌海西)
Fast train 23:47 07:00 7h33m 387Km
  K1673  BaoTou (包头)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 23:51 11:07 11h26m 741Km
  Related search train station:   baotouxi Railway Station    baotoudong Railway Station    baotoubei Railway Station