Train beihai Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
beihai Railway Station hot line: close
beihai to nanning | beihai to guilin | beihai to liuzhou | beihai to guangzhou | beihai to qinzhou | beihai to shanghai | beihai to kunming | beihai to chongqing | beihai to beijing | beihai to wuchang | beihai to xian | beihai to haikou | beihai to haerbin | beihai to laibin | beihai to guiyang | beihai to shenzhen | beihai to chengdu | beihai to guigang | beihai to yulin | beihai to guilinbei |
 The beihai Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  D3922/D3923  BeiHai (北海)
 KunMingNan (昆明南)
EMU 07:48 13:55 6h7m 917Km
  D3705/D3708  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 08:10 13:23 5h13m 760Km
  D1780  BeiHai (北海)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
EMU 08:28 20:22 11h54m 1660Km
  D8402  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 08:36 13:26 4h50m 595Km
  D3944/D3945  BeiHai (北海)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 08:48 17:12 8h24m 1273Km
  D3938/D3939  BeiHai (北海)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 08:53 17:54 9h1m 1273Km
  D3701/D3704  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 09:04 14:10 5h6m 760Km
  D3709/D3712  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 09:22 14:18 4h56m 760Km
  D8404  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiLin (桂林)
EMU 09:25 14:35 5h10m 587Km
  T8712/T8713  BeiHai (北海)
 FangChengGangBei (防城港北)
特快 09:28 10:52 1h24m 139Km
  G530  BeiHai (北海)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 09:50 22:47 12h57m 2697Km
  D8406  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 10:30 15:17 4h47m 595Km
  D3956/D3957  BeiHai (北海)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 10:50 19:42 8h52m 1273Km
  D8408  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiLin (桂林)
EMU 11:32 16:14 4h42m 587Km
  D8365/D8368  BeiHai (北海)
 BaiSe (百色)
EMU 12:10 15:33 3h23m 431Km
  D8494  BeiHai (北海)
 SanJiangNan (三江南)
EMU 12:26 18:08 5h42m 688Km
  D3568  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
EMU 13:18 21:12 7h54m 1024Km
  D3713/D3716  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 13:49 19:03 5h14m 760Km
  D3717/D3720  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 14:02 19:14 5h12m 760Km
  D8302  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 14:14 15:40 1h26m 219Km
  D3926/D3927  BeiHai (北海)
 KunMingNan (昆明南)
EMU 14:26 20:19 5h53m 917Km
  D3721/D3724  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 14:40 20:00 5h20m 760Km
  D3570  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
EMU 14:49 22:18 7h29m 1024Km
  T8716/T8717  BeiHai (北海)
 FangChengGangBei (防城港北)
特快 14:55 16:20 1h25m 139Km
  D3725/D3728  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 15:34 20:47 5h13m 760Km
  D3729/D3732  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 15:50 21:11 5h21m 760Km
  D8410  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 16:13 21:24 5h11m 595Km
  D8304  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 16:23 17:49 1h26m 219Km
  D8306  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 16:47 18:07 1h20m 219Km
  D3733/D3736  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 17:05 22:15 5h10m 760Km
  D3689/D3692  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 17:30 23:09 5h39m 760Km
  D3737/D3740  BeiHai (北海)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 17:44 23:03 5h19m 760Km
  D8412  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiLin (桂林)
EMU 17:53 22:44 4h51m 587Km
  D8414  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 18:18 23:12 4h54m 595Km
  D8416  BeiHai (北海)
 GuiLin (桂林)
EMU 18:33 23:11 4h38m 587Km
  D8308  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 18:55 20:21 1h26m 219Km
  D8312  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 19:22 20:48 1h26m 219Km
  D8418  BeiHai (北海)
 LiuZhou (柳州)
EMU 19:35 22:54 3h19m 431Km
  D8431/D8434  BeiHai (北海)
 WuZhouNan (梧州南)
EMU 19:54 23:16 3h22m 514Km
  D8310  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 20:08 21:34 1h26m 219Km
  D8422  BeiHai (北海)
 LiuZhou (柳州)
EMU 20:14 23:32 3h18m 431Km
  D8314  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 20:23 21:49 1h26m 219Km
  D8320  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 20:52 22:18 1h26m 219Km
  D8316  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 21:00 22:20 1h20m 219Km
  D8424  BeiHai (北海)
 LiuZhou (柳州)
EMU 21:06 00:11 3h5m 431Km
  D8420  BeiHai (北海)
 LiuZhou (柳州)
EMU 21:07 00:11 3h4m 431Km
  D8324  BeiHai (北海)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 21:34 22:54 1h20m 219Km
  Related search train station: