Train beijing Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
beijing Railway Station hot line: close
beijing to shanghai | beijing to haerbin | beijing to zhengzhou | beijing to shenyang | beijing to xian | beijing to guangzhou | beijing to changchun | beijing to nanjing | beijing to tianjin | beijing to suzhou | beijing to chengdu | beijing to jinan | beijing to shijiazhuang | beijing to hangzhou | beijing to qingdao | beijing to chongqing | beijing to dalian | beijing to taiyuan | beijing to wuhan | beijing to changsha |
 The beijing Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K7756/K7757  BeiJing (北京)
 ChengDe (承德)
Fast train 00:02 05:38 6h2m 256Km
  2602/2603  BeiJing (北京)
 DaTong (大同)
Ordinary quick 00:18 06:31 6h43m 374Km
  K7752/K7753  BeiJing (北京)
 ChengDe (承德)
Fast train 00:26 06:50 6h44m 256Km
  K55/K58  BeiJing (北京)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 02:49 12:16 9h52m 701Km
  K960/K961  BeiJing (北京)
 LinFen (临汾)
Fast train 02:56 18:05 15h35m 957Km
  K7761/K7764  BeiJing (北京)
 HanDan (邯郸)
Fast train 03:40 09:00 5h49m 448Km
  2601/2604  BeiJing (北京)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
Ordinary quick 04:41 11:16 7h3m 422Km
  K56/K57  BeiJing (北京)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 04:46 19:20 14h53m 1138Km
  K959/K962  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Fast train 04:57 14:55 10h18m 741Km
  Z156/Z157  BeiJing (北京)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 05:58 16:49 11h10m 1242Km
  K7705  BeiJing (北京)
 ShaHeShi (沙河市)
Fast train 06:10 12:11 6h1m 420Km
  D29  BeiJing (北京)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 06:34 16:36 10h2m 1527Km
  D21  BeiJing (北京)
 HuiChun (珲春)
EMU 06:39 17:18 10h39m 1484Km
  K7771  BeiJing (北京)
 QingHeCheng (清河城)
Fast train 06:46 13:33 6h47m 364Km
  D45/D44  BeiJing (北京)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 06:55 13:08 6h13m 873Km
  Y525  BeiJing (北京)
 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西)
Air express 07:12 10:30 3h18m 192Km
  D6611/D6614  BeiJing (北京)
 TangShan (唐山)
EMU 07:25 09:02 1h37m 177Km
  Y509  BeiJing (北京)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
Air express 07:50 11:08 3h18m 299Km
  K7711  BeiJing (北京)
 ChengDe (承德)
Fast train 07:56 12:31 4h35m 256Km
  K7783  BeiJing (北京)
 JiZhou (蓟州)
Fast train 08:26 09:32 1h6m 88Km
  Z601  BeiJing (北京)
 HeZe (菏泽)
新空直达 08:30 13:55 5h25m 592Km
  K967/K966  BeiJing (北京)
 ZhangJiaJie (张家界)
Fast train 08:37 11:22 26h45m 1989Km
  K1612/K1613  BeiJing (北京)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 09:15 23:08 13h53m 1043Km
  D17  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 09:15 14:14 4h59m 703Km
  Z205/Z208  BeiJing (北京)
 TianJin (天津)
新空直达 09:40 11:00 1h47m 137Km
  K7773  BeiJing (北京)
 HengShui (衡水)
Fast train 09:46 13:18 3h32m 284Km
  D41/D40  BeiJing (北京)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 09:50 16:05 6h15m 873Km
  D25  BeiJing (北京)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 09:58 20:17 10h19m 1527Km
  K1301  BeiJing (北京)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Fast train 10:15 18:55 32h40m 2260Km
  K45  BeiJing (北京)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 10:40 21:55 35h15m 2331Km
  T5687  BeiJing (北京)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
特快 11:01 14:04 3h3m 299Km
  K339  BeiJing (北京)
 JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
Fast train 11:07 09:59 22h52m 1785Km
  K23  BeiJing (北京)
 ErLian (二连)
Fast train 11:22 21:48 10h26m 707Km
  K3  BeiJing (北京)
 ErLian (二连)
Fast train 11:22 21:48 10h26m 707Km
  K429  BeiJing (北京)
 TongHua (通化)
Fast train 11:27 06:24 18h57m 1202Km
  K7701  BeiJing (北京)
 HuaiRouBei (怀柔北)
Fast train 11:41 12:58 1h17m 80Km
  D6619  BeiJing (北京)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
EMU 11:48 14:19 2h31m 299Km
  1461  BeiJing (北京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Ordinary quick 11:54 07:19 19h25m 1463Km
  T297  BeiJing (北京)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
特快 12:00 07:26 19h26m 1633Km
  2256/2257  BeiJing (北京)
 DanDong (丹东)
Ordinary quick 12:20 10:59 22h39m 1175Km
  D11  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 12:37 17:40 5h3m 703Km
  T145/T148  BeiJing (北京)
 NanChang (南昌)
特快 12:38 10:34 21h56m 2012Km
  2589/2592  BeiJing (北京)
 SongYuan (松原)
Ordinary quick 12:44 05:05 16h21m 1324Km
  K215  BeiJing (北京)
 TuMen (图们)
Fast train 13:00 15:06 26h6m 1691Km
  Y512/Y513  BeiJing (北京)
 ChengDe (承德)
Air express 13:00 18:34 5h57m 256Km
  K183  BeiJing (北京)
 NanYang (南阳)
Fast train 13:06 05:43 16h37m 1065Km
  D9  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 13:19 18:13 4h54m 703Km
  K1177  BeiJing (北京)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 13:35 06:06 16h31m 1208Km
  K497  BeiJing (北京)
 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇)
Fast train 13:36 15:19 25h43m 1775Km
  K7751/K7754  BeiJing (北京)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
Fast train 13:36 18:48 5h32m 290Km
  T39  BeiJing (北京)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
特快 13:42 07:14 17h32m 1467Km
  D101  BeiJing (北京)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
EMU 13:49 21:39 7h50m 1241Km
  K265  BeiJing (北京)
 JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
Fast train 13:55 15:00 25h5m 1756Km
  D19  BeiJing (北京)
 ChangChun (长春)
EMU 14:18 20:43 6h25m 1013Km
  K886/K887  BeiJing (北京)
 TianJin (天津)
Fast train 14:18 16:06 2h8m 107Km
  K1785  BeiJing (北京)
 DongYingNan (东营南)
Fast train 14:25 21:52 7h27m 605Km
  D73  BeiJing (北京)
 JiLin (吉林)
EMU 14:28 21:34 7h6m 1124Km
  D33/D32  BeiJing (北京)
 DaLian (大连)
EMU 14:47 21:04 6h17m 890Km
  D27  BeiJing (北京)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
EMU 15:15 22:55 7h40m 1241Km
  Z179  BeiJing (北京)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 15:15 07:01 39h46m 3277Km
  K615  BeiJing (北京)
 DaTong (大同)
Fast train 15:33 22:11 6h38m 374Km
  D23  BeiJing (北京)
 ChangChun (长春)
EMU 15:33 22:08 6h35m 1013Km
  D37/D36  BeiJing (北京)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 15:51 22:06 6h15m 873Km
  Y527  BeiJing (北京)
 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西)
Air express 16:02 18:54 2h52m 192Km
  K1189  BeiJing (北京)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Fast train 16:03 10:27 18h24m 1180Km
  K7714/K7715  BeiJing (北京)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
Fast train 16:10 19:57 4h56m 299Km
  K473  BeiJing (北京)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 16:16 12:14 43h58m 2987Km
  K1023  BeiJing (北京)
 JiLin (吉林)
Fast train 16:23 10:45 18h22m 1293Km
  K285  BeiJing (北京)
 YanTai (烟台)
Fast train 16:35 06:52 14h17m 1019Km
  T31  BeiJing (北京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
特快 16:54 09:03 16h9m 1633Km
  T17  BeiJing (北京)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
特快 16:55 11:28 18h33m 1604Km
  K7713/K7716  BeiJing (北京)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
Fast train 17:00 20:44 4h15m 287Km
  K603  BeiJing (北京)
 YunCheng (运城)
Fast train 17:12 09:55 16h43m 980Km
  D51  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 17:13 23:17 6h4m 783Km
  K7707  BeiJing (北京)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
Fast train 17:18 21:45 4h27m 287Km
  K27  BeiJing (北京)
 DanDong (丹东)
Fast train 17:27 07:22 13h55m 1103Km
  D7  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 17:45 22:53 5h8m 703Km
  D6615/D6618  BeiJing (北京)
 TangShan (唐山)
EMU 18:01 19:33 1h32m 177Km
  6451  BeiJing (北京)
 YangCun (杨村)
Ordinary quick 18:01 19:55 1h54m 109Km
  D1  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 18:08 23:21 5h13m 703Km
  D3  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 18:16 23:31 5h15m 703Km
  Z139  BeiJing (北京)
 NanTong (南通)
新空直达 18:32 08:30 13h58m 1383Km
  Z71  BeiJing (北京)
 SanMingBei (三明北)
新空直达 18:50 10:55 16h5m 1811Km
  D13  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 18:51 23:59 5h8m 703Km
  T47  BeiJing (北京)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
特快 18:57 09:45 14h48m 1552Km
  Z9  BeiJing (北京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
新空直达 19:08 09:29 14h21m 1633Km
  K7787  BeiJing (北京)
 JiZhou (蓟州)
Fast train 19:20 20:28 1h8m 88Km
  Z51  BeiJing (北京)
 NanTong (南通)
新空直达 19:20 08:08 12h48m 1325Km
  T109  BeiJing (北京)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 19:30 10:43 15h13m 1463Km
  T215  BeiJing (北京)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
特快 19:36 09:19 13h43m 1314Km
  Y511/Y514  BeiJing (北京)
 HanDan (邯郸)
Air express 19:42 01:57 6h57m 448Km
  T63  BeiJing (北京)
 HeFei (合肥)
特快 19:57 07:40 11h43m 1109Km
  K681/K684  BeiJing (北京)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 19:57 08:00 12h3m 927Km
  K263  BeiJing (北京)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 20:13 07:32 11h19m 697Km
  Z79/Z82  BeiJing (北京)
 DaLian (大连)
新空直达 20:25 07:50 11h25m 1061Km
  Z203  BeiJing (北京)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
新空直达 20:31 07:13 10h42m 1258Km
  2559  BeiJing (北京)
 ChiFeng (赤峰)
Ordinary quick 20:42 06:55 10h13m 477Km
  Z63  BeiJing (北京)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 20:50 06:12 9h22m 1003Km
  Z206/Z207  BeiJing (北京)
 ChangSha (长沙)
新空直达 20:59 11:35 15h2m 1593Km
  Z117  BeiJing (北京)
 JiLin (吉林)
新空直达 21:09 07:18 10h9m 1131Km
  Z17  BeiJing (北京)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 21:15 07:12 9h57m 1242Km
  Z15  BeiJing (北京)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 21:21 07:19 9h58m 1242Km
  Z29  BeiJing (北京)
 YangZhou (扬州)
新空直达 21:22 07:35 10h13m 1228Km
  Z155/Z158  BeiJing (北京)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
新空直达 21:28 10:12 13h4m 1314Km
  T65  BeiJing (北京)
 NanJing (南京)
特快 21:34 08:30 10h56m 1162Km
  K41/K44  BeiJing (北京)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
Fast train 21:40 12:20 38h40m 2584Km
  Z225/Z228  BeiJing (北京)
 HeFei (合肥)
新空直达 21:50 07:32 9h42m 1123Km
  Z7  BeiJing (北京)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
新空直达 22:08 06:35 8h27m 873Km
  Z61  BeiJing (北京)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 22:10 06:37 8h27m 1003Km
  K601  BeiJing (北京)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 22:23 08:20 9h57m 568Km
  K53  BeiJing (北京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 22:24 07:25 9h1m 727Km
  2549  BeiJing (北京)
 AnShan (鞍山)
Ordinary quick 22:45 07:19 8h34m 707Km
  Z317  BeiJing (北京)
 BaoTou (包头)
新空直达 22:49 07:04 8h15m 697Km
  K39  BeiJing (北京)
 JiXi (鸡西)
Fast train 23:00 23:53 24h53m 1971Km
  K19  BeiJing (北京)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Fast train 23:00 04:17 29h17m 2343Km
  K95  BeiJing (北京)
 FuShunBei (抚顺北)
Fast train 23:03 09:52 10h49m 856Km
  K51  BeiJing (北京)
 RiZhao (日照)
Fast train 23:06 11:35 12h29m 967Km
  K101  BeiJing (北京)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 23:20 05:49 30h29m 2023Km
  K1901/K1904  BeiJing (北京)
 RiZhao (日照)
Fast train 23:26 12:43 13h17m 1047Km
  K695  BeiJing (北京)
 DaTong (大同)
Fast train 23:32 06:05 6h33m 374Km
  K885/K888  BeiJing (北京)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 23:41 07:17 31h56m 1874Km
  K411  BeiJing (北京)
 WeiHai (威海)
Fast train 23:47 14:42 14h55m 1103Km
  K609  BeiJing (北京)
 HanCheng (韩城)
Fast train 23:53 15:28 15h35m 1080Km
  Related search train station:   beijingdong Railway Station    beijingbei Railway Station    beijingxi Railway Station    beijingnan Railway Station