Train beijingnan Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
beijingnan Railway Station hot line: close
beijingnan to tianjin | beijingnan to suzhou | beijingnan to shanghaihongqiao | beijingnan to jinan | beijingnan to tanggu | beijingnan to shanghai | beijingnan to suzhoubei | beijingnan to qingdao | beijingnan to hangzhou | beijingnan to nanjingnan | beijingnan to shijiazhuang | beijingnan to nanjing | beijingnan to weifang | beijingnan to zibo | beijingnan to jinanxi | beijingnan to taishan | beijingnan to langfang | beijingnan to hefei | beijingnan to cangzhou | beijingnan to wuqing |
 The beijingnan Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  C2581  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 06:02 06:57 55m 165Km
  C2001  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 06:11 06:41 30m 120Km
  C2003  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 06:19 06:49 30m 120Km
  G175  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 06:21 11:15 4h54m 819Km
  C2201  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 06:25 07:02 37m 120Km
  D6624  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TangShan (唐山)
EMU 06:37 08:14 1h37m 186Km
  C2005  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 06:43 07:13 30m 120Km
  G101  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 06:43 12:40 5h57m 1318Km
  C2007  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 06:48 07:18 30m 120Km
  G103  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 06:53 12:48 5h55m 1318Km
  C2583  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 06:53 07:55 1h2m 165Km
  C2009  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 06:59 07:29 30m 120Km
  G5  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 07:00 11:40 4h40m 1325Km
  C2011  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 07:04 07:34 30m 120Km
  G471  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YanTai (烟台)
高速铁路 07:04 13:05 6h1m 961Km
  G261  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 LiuAn (六安)
高速铁路 07:08 12:41 5h33m 1072Km
  C2585  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 07:10 08:19 1h9m 165Km
  G57  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 NingBo (宁波)
高速铁路 07:15 14:09 6h54m 1434Km
  G105  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 07:20 13:08 5h48m 1318Km
  G177  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
高速铁路 07:25 12:03 4h38m 804Km
  G4219  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YanTai (烟台)
高速铁路 07:30 13:49 6h19m 961Km
  C2013  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 07:31 08:01 30m 120Km
  G383  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 07:35 14:54 7h19m 1214Km
  C2015  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 07:36 08:06 30m 120Km
  C2017  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 07:41 08:11 30m 120Km
  G265  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HuangShanBei (黄山北)
高速铁路 07:45 14:13 6h28m 1306Km
  C2203  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 07:46 08:23 37m 120Km
  G143  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 07:50 13:12 5h22m 1318Km
  G381  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 07:55 14:55 7h0m 1331Km
  G219  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
高速铁路 08:00 12:01 4h1m 786Km
  G19  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 08:00 12:38 4h38m 1279Km
  G107  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 08:05 13:46 5h41m 1318Km
  D6655  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 BaoDing (保定)
EMU 08:08 09:58 1h50m 190Km
  G55  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 FuZhou (福州)
高速铁路 08:10 18:57 10h47m 2011Km
  C2587  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 08:10 09:19 1h9m 165Km
  G109  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 08:15 14:17 6h2m 1318Km
  C2019  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 08:20 08:50 30m 120Km
  C2021  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 08:25 08:55 30m 120Km
  G386/G387  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 08:25 13:27 5h2m 963Km
  C2023  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 08:30 09:00 30m 120Km
  G165  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北)
高速铁路 08:30 13:45 5h15m 1322Km
  G111  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 08:35 14:22 5h47m 1318Km
  C2025  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 08:35 09:05 30m 120Km
  C2205  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 08:40 09:17 37m 120Km
  G355  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 08:40 20:09 11h29m 2053Km
  G263  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 08:45 13:12 4h27m 1000Km
  G113  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 08:50 14:33 5h43m 1318Km
  C2207  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 08:52 09:29 37m 120Km
  G1  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 09:00 13:28 4h28m 1318Km
  G395  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 DanDong (丹东)
高速铁路 09:05 15:46 6h41m 1061Km
  C2589  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 09:08 10:10 1h2m 165Km
  C2027  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 09:13 09:43 30m 120Km
  G41  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 09:15 15:44 6h29m 1477Km
  G115  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 09:20 15:09 5h49m 1318Km
  C2029  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 09:23 09:53 30m 120Km
  G117  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 09:25 15:37 6h12m 1318Km
  C2031  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 09:28 09:58 30m 120Km
  D9121  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 DeZhou (德州)
EMU 09:29 12:42 3h13m 368Km
  C2033  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 09:33 10:03 30m 120Km
  G179  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 09:35 14:12 4h37m 819Km
  C2035  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 09:38 10:08 30m 120Km
  G33  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
高速铁路 09:40 18:58 9h18m 1861Km
  G27  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 FuZhou (福州)
高速铁路 09:45 17:33 7h48m 1808Km
  C2037  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 09:46 10:16 30m 120Km
  G8911  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
高速铁路 09:50 10:26 36m 122Km
  C2209  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 09:51 10:28 37m 120Km
  G7  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 10:00 14:28 4h28m 1318Km
  G119  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 10:05 15:47 5h42m 1318Km
  C2039  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 10:07 10:37 30m 120Km
  G323  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 10:10 21:46 11h36m 2053Km
  C2041  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 10:12 10:42 30m 120Km
  C2043  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 10:17 10:47 30m 120Km
  G121  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 10:20 16:25 6h5m 1318Km
  C2591  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 10:29 11:38 1h9m 165Km
  G301  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 FuZhouNan (福州南)
高速铁路 10:30 20:14 9h44m 1827Km
  C2211  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 10:39 11:16 37m 120Km
  G181  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
高速铁路 10:40 15:24 4h44m 804Km
  G163  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 CangNan (苍南)
高速铁路 10:45 20:30 9h45m 1673Km
  G4171  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
高速铁路 10:50 16:12 5h22m 804Km
  C2047  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 10:51 11:21 30m 120Km
  C2049  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 10:56 11:26 30m 120Km
  G31  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 11:00 15:35 4h35m 1279Km
  G123  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 11:05 16:50 5h45m 1318Km
  C2213  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 11:06 11:43 37m 120Km
  G125  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 11:10 16:59 5h49m 1318Km
  C2051  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 11:19 11:49 30m 120Km
  G411  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 11:20 17:25 6h5m 1318Km
  D6625  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 BaoDing (保定)
EMU 11:23 12:37 1h14m 190Km
  C2053  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 11:24 11:54 30m 120Km
  G127  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 11:30 17:20 5h50m 1318Km
  G473  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YanTai (烟台)
高速铁路 11:35 18:00 6h25m 961Km
  C2055  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 11:39 12:09 30m 120Km
  C2057  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 11:44 12:14 30m 120Km
  G183  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 11:48 16:46 4h58m 819Km
  C2215  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 11:50 12:27 37m 120Km
  G9  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 12:00 16:36 4h36m 1318Km
  C2059  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 12:02 12:32 30m 120Km
  G325  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 12:05 23:00 10h55m 2053Km
  G129  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 12:10 17:56 5h46m 1318Km
  C2217  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 12:13 12:50 37m 120Km
  G131  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 12:20 18:16 5h56m 1318Km
  G185  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 12:25 17:20 4h55m 819Km
  C2061  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 12:27 12:57 30m 120Km
  G303  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 FuZhou (福州)
高速铁路 12:30 21:44 9h14m 1808Km
  C2063  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 12:32 13:02 30m 120Km
  G187  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 12:40 17:37 4h57m 819Km
  C2065  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 12:42 13:12 30m 120Km
  G167  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 WenZhouNan (温州南)
高速铁路 12:45 21:49 9h4m 1709Km
  C2067  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 12:47 13:17 30m 120Km
  G133  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 12:50 18:40 5h50m 1318Km
  C2219  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 12:58 13:35 37m 120Km
  D6657  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 BaoDing (保定)
EMU 13:00 14:58 1h58m 190Km
  G23  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 13:00 16:44 3h44m 1000Km
  G135  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 13:05 18:59 5h54m 1318Km
  C2069  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 13:16 13:46 30m 120Km
  G189  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 13:20 18:31 5h11m 819Km
  C2071  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 13:21 13:51 30m 120Km
  G217  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 13:30 17:31 4h1m 786Km
  G137  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 13:35 19:18 5h43m 1318Km
  G59  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 NingBo (宁波)
高速铁路 13:40 20:31 6h51m 1434Km
  C2073  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 13:41 14:11 30m 120Km
  G139  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 13:45 20:05 6h20m 1318Km
  C2075  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 13:47 14:17 30m 120Km
  G397  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 DanDong (丹东)
高速铁路 13:50 20:11 6h21m 1016Km
  C2221  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 13:55 14:32 37m 120Km
  G3  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 14:00 18:28 4h28m 1318Km
  G43  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 14:05 20:47 6h42m 1477Km
  C2077  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 14:09 14:39 30m 120Km
  G141  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 14:10 20:09 5h59m 1318Km
  C2079  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 14:14 14:44 30m 120Km
  C2081  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 14:19 14:49 30m 120Km
  G191  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 14:20 19:20 5h0m 819Km
  G237  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
高速铁路 14:30 18:32 4h2m 786Km
  G145  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 14:35 20:33 5h58m 1318Km
  G193  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 14:40 19:45 5h5m 819Km
  C2083  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 14:42 15:12 30m 120Km
  C2085  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 14:47 15:17 30m 120Km
  C2087  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 14:53 15:23 30m 120Km
  C2089  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 14:58 15:28 30m 120Km
  G11  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 15:00 19:28 4h28m 1318Km
  G393  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 15:05 22:09 7h4m 1331Km
  G35  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 15:10 20:55 5h45m 1279Km
  C2091  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 15:13 15:43 30m 120Km
  G161  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 AnQing (安庆)
高速铁路 15:15 21:54 6h39m 1257Km
  C2093  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 15:18 15:48 30m 120Km
  G399  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ChangChun (长春)
高速铁路 15:20 21:44 6h24m 1103Km
  C2095  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 15:24 15:54 30m 120Km
  G45  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 JiangShan (江山)
高速铁路 15:25 23:10 7h45m 1548Km
  G351  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HuangShanBei (黄山北)
高速铁路 15:30 22:10 6h40m 1306Km
  C2097  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 15:30 16:00 30m 120Km
  G475  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 RongCheng (荣成)
高速铁路 15:35 22:19 6h44m 1063Km
  G378/G379  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 15:40 20:32 4h52m 963Km
  C2223  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 15:42 16:19 37m 120Km
  G155  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 15:45 21:41 5h56m 1318Km
  G147  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 15:50 22:00 6h10m 1318Km
  C2099  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 15:54 16:24 30m 120Km
  C2621  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 15:59 16:31 32m 117Km
  G29  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 16:00 19:35 3h35m 1000Km
  G37  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 16:05 22:07 6h2m 1279Km
  G195  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 16:10 21:01 4h51m 819Km
  C2103  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 16:12 16:42 30m 120Km
  C2105  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 16:17 16:47 30m 120Km
  C2107  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 16:22 16:52 30m 120Km
  G149  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 16:25 22:49 6h24m 1318Km
  C2225  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 16:28 17:05 37m 120Km
  G169  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 16:40 22:42 6h2m 1318Km
  G151  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 16:45 23:02 6h17m 1318Km
  C2227  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 16:48 17:25 37m 120Km
  G197  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 16:50 21:53 5h3m 819Km
  G13  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 17:00 21:36 4h36m 1318Km
  G239  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 17:00 23:01 6h1m 1214Km
  G9031  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
高速铁路 17:10 19:12 2h2m 388Km
  C2109  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 17:11 17:41 30m 120Km
  G153  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 17:15 23:11 5h56m 1318Km
  C2111  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 17:16 17:46 30m 120Km
  G199  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 17:20 22:28 5h8m 819Km
  C2113  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 17:24 17:54 30m 120Km
  C2629  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 17:31 18:03 32m 117Km
  G267  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 17:31 22:30 4h59m 1000Km
  G157  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 17:36 23:40 6h4m 1318Km
  C2229  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 17:36 18:13 37m 120Km
  G159  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 17:45 23:48 6h3m 1318Km
  G4169  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
高速铁路 17:50 22:41 4h51m 804Km
  C2601  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 17:51 18:26 35m 117Km
  G15  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 18:00 22:36 4h36m 1318Km
  C2597  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 18:03 19:12 1h9m 165Km
  G201  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HuaiBei (淮北)
高速铁路 18:05 22:32 4h27m 769Km
  G1567  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangQiu (商丘)
高速铁路 18:15 23:13 0m 862Km
  C2117  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 18:18 18:48 30m 120Km
  G8917  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TangShan (唐山)
高速铁路 18:20 19:55 1h35m 241Km
  C2119  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 18:23 18:53 30m 120Km
  C2619  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 18:28 19:00 32m 117Km
  G331  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
高速铁路 18:30 20:16 1h46m 406Km
  C2121  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 18:34 19:04 30m 120Km
  G203  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 18:35 23:10 4h35m 1023Km
  C2233  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 18:39 19:16 37m 120Km
  G271  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 18:40 23:29 4h49m 1000Km
  C2625  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 18:54 19:26 32m 117Km
  C2235  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 18:54 19:31 37m 120Km
  G17  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 19:00 23:18 4h18m 1318Km
  G39  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 19:04 23:22 4h18m 1279Km
  C2123  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 19:06 19:36 30m 120Km
  G21  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 19:08 23:36 4h28m 1325Km
  C2593  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 19:11 20:13 1h2m 165Km
  G269  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 19:15 23:39 4h24m 1000Km
  C2237  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 19:21 19:58 37m 120Km
  G207  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 XuZhouDong (徐州东)
高速铁路 19:30 22:37 3h7m 692Km
  D313  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHai (上海)
EMU 19:34 07:41 12h7m 1454Km
  C2623  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 19:35 20:07 32m 117Km
  C2155  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 19:41 20:11 30m 120Km
  C2595  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 19:51 20:53 1h2m 165Km
  G333  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
高速铁路 19:55 21:55 2h0m 406Km
  C2129  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 19:56 20:26 30m 120Km
  C2131  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 20:06 20:36 30m 120Km
  C2239  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 20:11 20:48 37m 120Km
  G341  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
高速铁路 20:20 22:07 1h47m 406Km
  C2603  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 20:27 20:59 32m 117Km
  G8923  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
高速铁路 20:31 22:32 2h1m 388Km
  G9001  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 LangFang (廊坊)
高速铁路 20:40 21:02 22m 60Km
  C2627  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 20:50 21:22 32m 117Km
  C2135  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 20:50 21:20 30m 120Km
  C2137  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 20:55 21:25 30m 120Km
  C2139  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 21:00 21:30 30m 120Km
  G337  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
高速铁路 21:00 22:54 1h54m 406Km
  C2613  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 21:14 21:46 32m 117Km
  D311  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 ShangHai (上海)
EMU 21:17 09:15 11h58m 1454Km
  C2141  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 21:20 21:50 30m 120Km
  C2615  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 21:25 21:57 32m 117Km
  C2243  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 21:26 22:08 42m 120Km
  C2241  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 21:30 22:07 37m 120Km
  G9003  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 CangZhouXi (沧州西)
高速铁路 21:33 22:25 52m 210Km
  C2599  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 YuJiaPu (于家堡)
城际列车 21:42 22:44 1h2m 165Km
  C2145  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 21:47 22:17 30m 120Km
  C2147  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 21:53 22:23 30m 120Km
  C2605  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 21:58 22:30 32m 117Km
  C2149  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 22:07 22:37 30m 120Km
  G8901  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
高速铁路 22:10 22:45 35m 122Km
  G8935  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 DeZhouDong (德州东)
高速铁路 22:16 23:29 1h13m 314Km
  C2609  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 22:29 23:01 32m 117Km
  C2611  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 22:34 23:06 32m 117Km
  C2151  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 22:43 23:13 30m 120Km
  C2153  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJin (天津)
城际列车 22:56 23:26 30m 120Km
  C2617  BeiJingNan (北京南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
城际列车 23:08 23:40 32m 117Km
  Related search train station:   beijingbei Railway Station    beijingdong Railway Station    beijing Railway Station    beijingxi Railway Station