Train beijingxi Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
beijingxi Railway Station hot line: close
beijingxi to shijiazhuang | beijingxi to xian | beijingxi to zhengzhou | beijingxi to chengdu | beijingxi to handan | beijingxi to taiyuan | beijingxi to baoding | beijingxi to wuchang | beijingxi to kunming | beijingxi to baotou | beijingxi to guangzhou | beijingxi to hankou | beijingxi to sanya | beijingxi to shenzhen | beijingxi to nanchang | beijingxi to hengshui | beijingxi to tianjin | beijingxi to lanzhou | beijingxi to changsha | beijingxi to wuhan |
 The beijingxi Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K217/K220  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 00:33 19:05 19h3m 1329Km
  K7726/K7727  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
Fast train 00:42 06:34 6h18m 412Km
  K218/K219  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanDan (邯郸)
Fast train 04:35 10:41 6h36m 442Km
  K7725/K7728  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanDan (邯郸)
Fast train 04:43 11:36 7h23m 442Km
  K598/K599  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 05:14 11:12 30h18m 2302Km
  G4015  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
高速铁路 06:05 14:26 8h21m 1784Km
  G427  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
高速铁路 06:20 14:24 8h4m 0Km
  G6731  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanDanDong (邯郸东)
高速铁路 06:32 08:49 2h17m 456Km
  G507  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanKou (汉口)
高速铁路 06:42 12:20 5h38m 1233Km
  G89  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
高速铁路 06:53 14:41 7h48m 1874Km
  G651  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 06:58 12:47 5h49m 1212Km
  K269  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 07:00 17:47 10h47m 812Km
  G484/G485  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
高速铁路 07:03 16:07 9h4m 1933Km
  G485/G484  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
高速铁路 07:03 16:07 9h4m 1933Km
  K1163/K1166  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChangZhiBei (长治北)
Fast train 07:06 18:48 11h42m 841Km
  G529  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
高速铁路 07:08 21:06 13h58m 2478Km
  S103  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TongZhou (通州)
旅游列车 07:11 07:59 48m 29Km
  K507  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuiYang (贵阳)
Fast train 07:12 15:05 31h53m 2555Km
  G601  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 07:21 10:22 3h1m 513Km
  G71  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 FutTian (福田)
高速铁路 07:27 18:03 10h36m 2409Km
  S105  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TongZhou (通州)
旅游列车 07:42 08:30 48m 29Km
  G653  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 07:46 13:48 6h2m 1216Km
  Y501  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HengShui (衡水)
Air express 07:50 11:32 3h42m 274Km
  G403  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 KunMingNan (昆明南)
高速铁路 08:00 18:43 10h43m 2760Km
  K817  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 08:01 12:41 28h40m 2109Km
  G627  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
高速铁路 08:05 13:50 5h45m 869Km
  G671  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南)
高速铁路 08:16 15:30 7h14m 1379Km
  K21  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 08:18 19:54 35h36m 2527Km
  G309  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
高速铁路 08:23 20:34 12h11m 2078Km
  Z149  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuiYang (贵阳)
新空直达 08:36 11:31 26h55m 2536Km
  G91  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 08:40 11:12 2h32m 513Km
  K432/K433  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 YuXi (玉溪)
Fast train 08:42 06:56 46h14m 3278Km
  G83  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 08:55 14:37 5h42m 1631Km
  G81  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
高速铁路 09:00 17:47 8h47m 2297Km
  G421  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
高速铁路 09:05 22:32 13h27m 2478Km
  G801/G804  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShangQiu (商丘)
高速铁路 09:15 13:31 4h16m 883Km
  G571  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
高速铁路 09:22 20:56 11h34m 2176Km
  G511  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanKou (汉口)
高速铁路 09:27 14:55 5h28m 1233Km
  G307  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
高速铁路 09:38 19:42 10h4m 1874Km
  G655  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 09:43 15:37 5h54m 1216Km
  K147  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 09:43 20:06 10h23m 855Km
  K279  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiYan (十堰)
Fast train 09:52 05:33 19h41m 1358Km
  Z69  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 10:00 17:35 31h35m 3144Km
  G79  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 FutTian (福田)
高速铁路 10:00 18:45 8h45m 2409Km
  G405  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 KunMingNan (昆明南)
高速铁路 10:05 22:34 12h29m 2760Km
  G603  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 10:10 12:55 2h45m 513Km
  G6741  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanDanDong (邯郸东)
高速铁路 10:15 12:38 2h23m 456Km
  K617  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 10:24 22:08 11h44m 526Km
  G605  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 YongJiBei (永济北)
高速铁路 10:28 16:40 6h12m 922Km
  K589  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 10:30 17:07 30h37m 2091Km
  G65  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 10:33 20:16 9h43m 2338Km
  G6701  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 10:38 11:58 1h20m 281Km
  G429  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
高速铁路 10:45 19:56 9h11m 1784Km
  G487  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
高速铁路 10:52 17:21 6h29m 1933Km
  K395  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuHaiXi (乌海西)
Fast train 11:07 07:00 19h53m 1205Km
  G557  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 11:07 17:47 6h40m 1229Km
  T56/T57  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TianJin (天津)
特快 11:14 12:58 2h13m 127Km
  G607  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 11:14 14:05 2h51m 513Km
  G9061  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 11:20 12:46 1h26m 281Km
  Z49  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChengDu (成都)
新空直达 11:28 08:39 21h11m 2356Km
  G609  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 11:33 14:25 2h52m 513Km
  K117  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 PanZhiHua (攀枝花)
Fast train 11:36 04:52 41h16m 2960Km
  G401  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
高速铁路 11:43 22:30 10h47m 2297Km
  Z35  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuangZhou (广州)
新空直达 11:49 09:11 21h22m 2294Km
  G659  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 11:53 17:36 5h43m 1212Km
  K1071  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 AnQing (安庆)
Fast train 12:10 06:18 18h8m 1272Km
  G67  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 12:13 22:18 10h5m 2298Km
  G517  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 12:19 17:37 5h18m 1229Km
  K1453  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GanZhou (赣州)
Fast train 12:21 11:40 23h19m 1861Km
  G491  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
高速铁路 12:33 20:27 7h54m 1933Km
  Z161  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 KunMing (昆明)
新空直达 12:34 22:32 33h58m 3174Km
  G611  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 12:38 15:40 3h2m 513Km
  Z97  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
新空直达 12:40 10:01 21h21m 2302Km
  G6703  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 12:44 14:27 1h43m 281Km
  K1115/K1118  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 12:52 06:02 17h10m 1192Km
  G555  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 YiChangDong (宜昌东)
高速铁路 12:57 19:15 6h18m 1525Km
  G533  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 13:02 18:41 5h39m 1591Km
  T175  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiNing (西宁)
特快 13:05 10:41 21h36m 1785Km
  G69  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 13:07 22:28 9h21m 2298Km
  D2003  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 13:17 19:26 6h9m 869Km
  K267  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HuaiHua (怀化)
Fast train 13:22 16:16 26h54m 1887Km
  G805  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 13:30 15:55 2h25m 693Km
  K1109  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HuangShan (黄山)
Fast train 13:35 09:46 20h11m 1463Km
  G87  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 14:00 18:20 4h20m 1216Km
  G519  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 14:05 19:30 5h25m 1229Km
  Y531/Y534  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北)
Air express 14:10 21:19 7h33m 561Km
  G613  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 14:10 17:01 2h51m 513Km
  T167  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanChang (南昌)
特快 14:16 07:03 16h47m 1580Km
  T41  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAn (西安)
特快 14:22 05:36 15h14m 1279Km
  G6733  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanDanDong (邯郸东)
高速铁路 14:23 16:30 2h7m 456Km
  G673  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南)
高速铁路 14:35 21:51 7h16m 1379Km
  G503  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 14:41 21:14 6h33m 1591Km
  Z58/Z59  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 FuZhou (福州)
新空直达 14:43 10:57 20h14m 2079Km
  G661  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 14:48 20:41 5h53m 1212Km
  Y532/Y533  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西)
Air express 14:53 19:50 5h16m 186Km
  G587  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 14:55 20:35 5h40m 1229Km
  Z55  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
新空直达 14:58 07:30 16h32m 1569Km
  T9  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
特快 15:05 16:14 25h9m 2079Km
  G615  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 15:06 18:04 2h58m 513Km
  T49  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 YiChangDong (宜昌东)
特快 15:11 09:15 18h4m 1420Km
  G521  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanKou (汉口)
高速铁路 15:23 21:31 6h8m 1233Km
  D2005  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 LinFenXi (临汾西)
EMU 15:29 20:52 5h23m 746Km
  G505  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 15:40 22:32 6h52m 1591Km
  G663  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 15:45 21:21 5h36m 1216Km
  T55/T58  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 BaoJi (宝鸡)
特快 15:50 07:45 16h26m 1373Km
  G9063  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 15:55 17:34 1h39m 281Km
  Z75  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
新空直达 15:57 10:30 18h33m 1876Km
  Z307  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiaMen (厦门)
新空直达 16:00 10:49 18h49m 2175Km
  G665  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 16:00 21:50 5h50m 1212Km
  Z151  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiNing (西宁)
新空直达 16:03 14:16 22h13m 2092Km
  Z5  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanNing (南宁)
新空直达 16:09 15:41 23h32m 2495Km
  Z77  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuiYang (贵阳)
新空直达 16:15 18:36 26h21m 2536Km
  G573  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HuangGangDong (黄冈东)
高速铁路 16:18 22:05 5h47m 1294Km
  G585  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 16:23 22:11 5h48m 1229Km
  G523  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 16:30 21:49 5h19m 1229Km
  G6743  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanDanDong (邯郸东)
高速铁路 16:35 18:49 2h14m 456Km
  T7  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChengDu (成都)
特快 16:40 20:36 27h56m 2121Km
  K571  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 16:53 21:58 29h5m 2301Km
  G561  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 16:53 20:14 3h21m 693Km
  G617  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 16:58 19:41 2h43m 513Km
  G525  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanKou (汉口)
高速铁路 17:14 22:49 5h35m 1233Km
  K261  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanZhong (汉中)
Fast train 17:16 20:20 27h4m 1800Km
  G563  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 17:19 20:44 3h25m 693Km
  G669  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 17:31 23:00 5h29m 1212Km
  G1563  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 17:36 20:54 3h18m 693Km
  G1571  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 AnYangDong (安阳东)
高速铁路 17:41 20:21 2h40m 516Km
  6437  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 DaJian (大涧)
Ordinary quick 17:45 00:55 7h10m 250Km
  Z3  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
新空直达 17:48 11:56 18h8m 2050Km
  Z201  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 SanYa (三亚)
新空直达 17:54 10:38 40h44m 3417Km
  Z1  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChangSha (长沙)
新空直达 18:00 08:02 14h2m 1587Km
  S107  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TongZhou (通州)
旅游列车 18:01 18:49 48m 29Km
  G619  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 18:02 20:53 2h51m 513Km
  Z95  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
新空直达 18:06 17:00 22h54m 2273Km
  G621  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 18:07 21:10 3h3m 513Km
  K157  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhanJiang (湛江)
Fast train 18:12 06:55 36h43m 2745Km
  G527  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 18:14 22:52 4h38m 1269Km
  G565  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 18:28 21:50 3h22m 693Km
  G6711  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 18:33 19:52 1h19m 281Km
  G6705  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 18:39 20:13 1h34m 281Km
  G623  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 18:45 21:50 3h5m 513Km
  T231  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAn (西安)
特快 18:50 07:43 12h53m 1200Km
  G25  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 18:55 23:21 4h26m 1216Km
  K401  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhouKou (周口)
Fast train 18:58 07:51 12h53m 895Km
  G509  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanKou (汉口)
高速铁路 19:00 23:24 4h24m 1233Km
  G9065  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanDanDong (邯郸东)
高速铁路 19:05 21:12 2h7m 456Km
  Z133  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 JingGangShan (井冈山)
新空直达 19:15 10:44 15h29m 1773Km
  G567  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 19:16 22:39 3h23m 693Km
  G6707  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 19:22 20:57 1h35m 281Km
  D939  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 KunMingNan (昆明南)
EMU 19:35 10:29 14h54m 2760Km
  Z65  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanChang (南昌)
新空直达 19:47 07:47 12h0m 1449Km
  Z107  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
新空直达 19:53 18:11 22h18m 2379Km
  Z67  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanChang (南昌)
新空直达 19:59 07:59 12h0m 1449Km
  Z21  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 20:00 12:20 40h20m 3757Km
  G807  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 20:00 22:25 2h25m 693Km
  G625  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
高速铁路 20:05 22:37 0m 513Km
  Z277/Z276  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 YinChuan (银川)
新空直达 20:06 06:53 10h47m 1226Km
  D901  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 20:10 07:06 10h56m 2298Km
  Z43  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAn (西安)
新空直达 20:12 09:55 13h43m 1279Km
  D903  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 20:15 07:11 10h56m 2400Km
  D909  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 20:20 07:16 10h56m 2400Km
  D927  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 20:25 07:25 11h0m 2400Km
  D921  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 20:30 06:53 10h23m 2298Km
  D923  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhuHai (珠海)
EMU 20:35 07:49 11h14m 2414Km
  K573  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 DongShengXi (东胜西)
Fast train 20:35 10:17 13h42m 929Km
  Z19  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 XiAn (西安)
新空直达 20:40 08:31 11h51m 1200Km
  Z37  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 WuChang (武昌)
新空直达 20:46 07:15 10h29m 1225Km
  G6735  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HanDanDong (邯郸东)
高速铁路 20:46 22:55 2h9m 456Km
  G6717  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 20:58 22:17 1h19m 281Km
  G6745  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 21:04 22:37 1h33m 281Km
  Z285  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanNing (南宁)
新空直达 21:10 20:55 23h45m 2495Km
  Z53  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 KunMing (昆明)
新空直达 21:16 07:18 34h2m 3174Km
  K819  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
Fast train 21:23 23:38 26h15m 1977Km
  G6715  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 21:23 22:43 1h20m 281Km
  K597/K600  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 21:26 09:12 12h12m 818Km
  G8953  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 21:33 23:06 1h33m 281Km
  G6713  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 21:40 22:55 1h15m 281Km
  T288/T289  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 NanNing (南宁)
特快 22:00 05:10 31h10m 2738Km
  G6709  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 22:05 23:18 1h13m 281Km
  K1363  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 22:06 05:12 31h6m 2041Km
  G8907  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
高速铁路 22:10 23:30 1h20m 281Km
  K89  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Fast train 22:17 07:55 9h38m 526Km
  K179  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 22:20 06:45 8h25m 689Km
  1303  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Ordinary quick 22:35 09:23 10h48m 880Km
  K105  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 23:16 04:20 29h4m 2372Km
  K7752/K7753  BeiJingXi (北京西)
 ChengDe (承德)
Fast train 23:51 06:50 7h20m 265Km
  Related search train station:   beijingdong Railway Station    beijingbei Railway Station    beijingnan Railway Station    beijing Railway Station