Train chengdu Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
chengdu Railway Station hot line: close
chengdu to shanghai | chengdu to beijing | chengdu to guangzhou | chengdu to chongqing | chengdu to dazhou | chengdu to nanjing | chengdu to xian | chengdu to suzhou | chengdu to jinan | chengdu to kunming | chengdu to xichang | chengdu to nanchong | chengdu to lasa | chengdu to guiyang | chengdu to zhengzhou | chengdu to panzhihua | chengdu to emei | chengdu to wulumuqi | chengdu to mianyang | chengdu to hangzhou |
 The chengdu Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  C6151  ChengDu (成都)
 LiDuiGongYuan (离堆公园)
Intercity train 06:30 07:03 33m 59Km
  C6103  ChengDu (成都)
 QingChengShan (青城山)
Intercity train 06:42 07:32 50m 65Km
  C6181  ChengDu (成都)
 PengZhou (彭州)
Intercity train 07:05 07:51 46m 48Km
  K546/K547  ChengDu (成都)
 JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
Fast train 07:36 15:40 56h4m 3973Km
  T8865  ChengDu (成都)
 XiChang (西昌)
Air express 07:53 18:31 10h38m 557Km
  D5182  ChengDu (成都)
 DaZhou (达州)
EMU 08:01 11:03 3h2m 374Km
  T8869  ChengDu (成都)
 PanZhiHua (攀枝花)
Air express 08:11 22:12 14h1m 749Km
  D2205/D2208  ChengDu (成都)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
EMU 08:15 23:15 15h0m 1978Km
  K390/K391  ChengDu (成都)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 08:19 23:16 38h57m 2359Km
  C6153  ChengDu (成都)
 LiDuiGongYuan (离堆公园)
Intercity train 08:28 09:19 51m 59Km
  K853  ChengDu (成都)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 08:54 05:44 20h50m 1133Km
  T8  ChengDu (成都)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Air express 09:00 12:31 27h31m 2121Km
  K191/K194  ChengDu (成都)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 09:05 13:30 28h25m 2014Km
  K9483  ChengDu (成都)
 PanZhiHua (攀枝花)
Fast train 09:25 22:50 13h25m 749Km
  D5184  ChengDu (成都)
 DaZhou (达州)
EMU 09:31 12:28 2h57m 374Km
  K828/K829  ChengDu (成都)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 10:10 05:10 43h0m 2437Km
  K1139  ChengDu (成都)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 10:29 08:41 22h12m 1171Km
  K1272/K1273  ChengDu (成都)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 10:51 10:10 47h19m 2842Km
  K1155/K1158  ChengDu (成都)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 11:07 16:24 29h17m 2063Km
  K421/K424  ChengDu (成都)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 11:15 22:22 35h7m 2473Km
  K2058/K2059  ChengDu (成都)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 11:21 10:40 47h19m 3069Km
  K856/K857  ChengDu (成都)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Fast train 11:33 08:37 21h4m 1172Km
  Z50  ChengDu (成都)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Direct express 11:42 10:02 22h20m 2356Km
  K1058/K1059  ChengDu (成都)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 11:56 12:48 24h52m 1388Km
  D5162  ChengDu (成都)
 NanChong (南充)
EMU 12:19 13:52 1h33m 215Km
  K386/K387  ChengDu (成都)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 12:47 06:05 41h18m 2932Km
  K880  ChengDu (成都)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 12:55 05:45 16h50m 842Km
  K1222/K1223  ChengDu (成都)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 13:00 09:19 44h19m 2445Km
  K113  ChengDu (成都)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 13:00 07:42 18h42m 1100Km
  K1502/K1503  ChengDu (成都)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 13:10 11:41 47h19m 3116Km
  K166  ChengDu (成都)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 13:26 06:29 17h37m 842Km
  D631/D634  ChengDu (成都)
 WuHan (武汉)
EMU 13:33 23:01 9h28m 1187Km
  D5154  ChengDu (成都)
 YingShan (营山)
EMU 13:49 15:52 2h3m 273Km
  K258  ChengDu (成都)
 TianJin (天津)
Fast train 13:53 05:50 39h57m 2478Km
  K145  ChengDu (成都)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 14:28 09:28 19h0m 1100Km
  K9469/K9472  ChengDu (成都)
 LongChang (隆昌)
Fast train 14:37 19:57 5h54m 257Km
  K870  ChengDu (成都)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 14:38 16:20 25h42m 1353Km
  Z322/Z323  ChengDu (成都)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
Direct express 14:48 09:55 43h7m 3360Km
  K165  ChengDu (成都)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 14:57 10:12 19h59m 1100Km
  K9433/K9436  ChengDu (成都)
 GuangYuan (广元)
Fast train 16:04 21:35 5h31m 401Km
  K206/K207  ChengDu (成都)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 16:20 08:15 39h55m 2688Km
  C6123  ChengDu (成都)
 QingChengShan (青城山)
Intercity train 16:41 17:30 49m 65Km
  K1501/K1504  ChengDu (成都)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 17:07 10:32 17h54m 1100Km
  Z121/Z124  ChengDu (成都)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Direct express 17:20 18:22 25h2m 2421Km
  K117  ChengDu (成都)
 PanZhiHua (攀枝花)
Fast train 17:28 04:52 11h50m 749Km
  K289/K292  ChengDu (成都)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 17:47 05:34 35h47m 2351Km
  K585/K588  ChengDu (成都)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 17:52 07:40 37h48m 2358Km
  K281/K284  ChengDu (成都)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 18:22 07:02 36h40m 2625Km
  D6195  ChengDu (成都)
 LiDuiGongYuan (离堆公园)
EMU 18:25 19:07 53m 59Km
  K452/K453  ChengDu (成都)
 Korla (库尔勒)
Fast train 19:08 18:36 47h28m 3267Km
  1486  ChengDu (成都)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Ordinary quick 19:25 22:43 27h18m 1493Km
  K818  ChengDu (成都)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 19:30 21:06 25h36m 2109Km
  K9470/K9471  ChengDu (成都)
 PanZhiHua (攀枝花)
Fast train 19:47 09:09 14h4m 749Km
  K2616/K2617  ChengDu (成都)
 MinXian (岷县)
Fast train 20:15 06:02 9h47m 339Km
  C6145  ChengDu (成都)
 DuJiangYan (都江堰)
Intercity train 20:38 21:07 29m 57Km
  K6  ChengDu (成都)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 21:05 12:20 15h15m 842Km
  K1616/K1617  ChengDu (成都)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 21:12 20:45 23h33m 1842Km
  K246/K247  ChengDu (成都)
 YangZhou (扬州)
Fast train 21:20 06:33 33h13m 2266Km
  K1364  ChengDu (成都)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 21:50 05:42 31h52m 2041Km
  K995/K998  ChengDu (成都)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Fast train 22:16 06:26 56h10m 4123Km
  T126/T127  ChengDu (成都)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Air express 22:45 05:25 30h40m 2569Km
  K9445  ChengDu (成都)
 YiBin (宜宾)
Fast train 23:32 07:19 7h47m 337Km
  K352/K353  ChengDu (成都)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 23:51 12:35 36h44m 2517Km
  K118  ChengDu (成都)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 23:59 05:10 29h37m 2211Km
  Related search train station:   chengdudong Railway Station    chengdunan Railway Station