Train dalian Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
dalian Railway Station hot line: close
dalian to shenyang | dalian to beijing | dalian to haerbin | dalian to changchun | dalian to shanghai | dalian to qiqihaer | dalian to zhengzhou | dalian to tianjin | dalian to jinzhou | dalian to jilin | dalian to shenyangbei | dalian to mudanjiang | dalian to anshan | dalian to wafangdian | dalian to yanji | dalian to hankou | dalian to jinan | dalian to jiamusi | dalian to shijiazhuang | dalian to nanjing |
 The dalian Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  G8001  DaLian (大连)
 ChangChun (长春)
高速铁路 06:11 10:01 3h50m 710Km
  D7740/D7741  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 06:23 11:17 4h54m 533Km
  K7459/K7462  DaLian (大连)
 TongLiao (通辽)
Fast train 07:00 18:08 11h8m 789Km
  2623  DaLian (大连)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Ordinary quick 07:50 09:30 25h40m 1896Km
  2083  DaLian (大连)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Ordinary quick 08:24 07:51 23h27m 1663Km
  G8045  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 08:32 10:51 2h19m 400Km
  G1251/G1254  DaLian (大连)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 08:40 20:00 11h20m 2071Km
  D31/D34  DaLian (大连)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 09:08 15:12 6h4m 890Km
  G8007  DaLian (大连)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 09:17 13:42 4h25m 821Km
  2727  DaLian (大连)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Ordinary quick 10:06 06:03 19h57m 1452Km
  G8049  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
高速铁路 10:40 12:35 1h55m 533Km
  G8011  DaLian (大连)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 11:10 15:22 4h12m 821Km
  G8013  DaLian (大连)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 11:33 16:24 4h51m 821Km
  T131/T134  DaLian (大连)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 11:41 12:42 25h1m 2238Km
  K55/K58  DaLian (大连)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 11:50 14:36 26h46m 1830Km
  G8051  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 12:02 13:59 1h57m 400Km
  2051  DaLian (大连)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
Ordinary quick 12:18 05:31 17h13m 1301Km
  K7381  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Fast train 13:17 18:52 5h35m 533Km
  K715/K718  DaLian (大连)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 13:36 13:30 23h54m 1804Km
  2061  DaLian (大连)
 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇)
Ordinary quick 13:44 13:26 23h42m 1587Km
  G8053  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
高速铁路 13:53 15:53 2h0m 533Km
  K7511  DaLian (大连)
 BaiHe (白河)
Fast train 14:05 08:01 17h56m 1050Km
  G8127  DaLian (大连)
 HuiChun (珲春)
高速铁路 14:16 21:15 6h59m 1181Km
  2209  DaLian (大连)
 HeiHe (黑河)
Ordinary quick 14:30 13:46 23h16m 1594Km
  G8017  DaLian (大连)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 14:44 19:19 4h35m 821Km
  T5316/T5317  DaLian (大连)
 JinZhou (锦州)
特快 14:56 20:01 5h5m 444Km
  K1229  DaLian (大连)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 15:05 08:27 17h22m 1181Km
  G8055  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 15:14 17:21 2h7m 400Km
  T368/T369  DaLian (大连)
 GuangZhou (广州)
特快 15:31 05:30 37h59m 3256Km
  G8057  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
高速铁路 15:46 17:46 2h0m 533Km
  G8019  DaLian (大连)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 16:02 20:29 4h27m 821Km
  T261  DaLian (大连)
 JiXi (鸡西)
特快 16:14 10:35 18h21m 1509Km
  K929  DaLian (大连)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Fast train 16:39 13:56 21h17m 1544Km
  G8059  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
高速铁路 16:47 18:52 2h5m 533Km
  K549  DaLian (大连)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 17:01 07:07 14h6m 1156Km
  G8063  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 17:10 19:22 2h12m 400Km
  K7375  DaLian (大连)
 JiLin (吉林)
Fast train 17:19 06:13 0m 843Km
  K7385  DaLian (大连)
 TongHua (通化)
Fast train 17:48 07:07 13h19m 870Km
  D7753  DaLian (大连)
 DanDong (丹东)
EMU 17:56 20:26 2h30m 310Km
  G8067  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 18:05 20:22 2h17m 400Km
  K7351/K7354  DaLian (大连)
 ChiFeng (赤峰)
Fast train 18:40 09:11 14h31m 971Km
  K7333  DaLian (大连)
 YanJi (延吉)
Fast train 18:50 11:46 16h56m 1177Km
  K7305  DaLian (大连)
 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特)
Fast train 19:10 10:15 15h5m 1116Km
  Z80/Z81  DaLian (大连)
 BeiJing (北京)
新空直达 19:18 06:09 10h51m 1050Km
  K7517/K7520  DaLian (大连)
 LingYuan (凌源)
Fast train 19:40 08:59 13h19m 855Km
  K683/K682  DaLian (大连)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 20:02 08:50 12h48m 927Km
  T129  DaLian (大连)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
特快 20:22 09:30 13h8m 1249Km
  G8043  DaLian (大连)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 20:35 22:50 2h15m 400Km
  K1565/K1568  DaLian (大连)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 21:06 00:31 27h25m 2033Km
  K7527/K7530  DaLian (大连)
 HuoLinGuoLe (霍林郭勒)
Fast train 21:52 11:50 13h58m 1117Km
  Related search train station:   dalianbei Railway Station