Train dandong Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
dandong Railway Station hot line: close
dandong to shenyang | dandong to beijing | dandong to shanghai | dandong to shenyangbei | dandong to dalian | dandong to haerbin | dandong to qingdao | dandong to benxi | dandong to changchun | dandong to fenghuangcheng | dandong to qiqihaer | dandong to jinzhou | dandong to tonghua | dandong to longjing | dandong to shanhaiguan | dandong to manzhouli | dandong to tianjin | dandong to jinan | dandong to liaoyang | dandong to tieling |
 The dandong Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  D7602  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 06:12 07:47 1h35m 228Km
  D7604  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 06:34 08:16 1h42m 223Km
  G398  DanDong (丹东)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 07:03 13:21 6h18m 1016Km
  G8102/G8103  DanDong (丹东)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 07:21 11:17 3h56m 649Km
  K7592  DanDong (丹东)
 JinZhou (锦州)
Fast train 07:28 17:10 9h42m 574Km
  K7592  DanDong (丹东)
 YangQuanZi (羊圈子)
Fast train 07:28 16:30 9h2m 526Km
  D7735/D7738  DanDong (丹东)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 07:42 10:11 2h49m 293Km
  D7606  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 08:00 09:11 1h11m 223Km
  D7739/D7742  DanDong (丹东)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 08:37 11:13 2h56m 293Km
  D7652  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 08:43 10:21 1h38m 223Km
  D7610  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 09:23 10:56 0m 228Km
  D7740/D7741  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 09:50 11:14 1h43m 223Km
  D7612  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 10:17 11:46 1h29m 223Km
  D7614  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 10:46 12:21 0m 223Km
  D7731/D7734  DanDong (丹东)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 10:48 13:12 2h44m 293Km
  G1230/G1231  DanDong (丹东)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 11:11 22:30 11h19m 2107Km
  D7654  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 11:27 12:57 1h30m 223Km
  D7616  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 11:45 13:14 1h29m 223Km
  G788/G785  DanDong (丹东)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 12:11 16:20 4h9m 766Km
  D7743/D7746  DanDong (丹东)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 12:27 14:57 2h50m 293Km
  4224  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Ordinary quick 12:35 17:50 5h15m 277Km
  2255/2258  DanDong (丹东)
 BeiJing (北京)
Ordinary quick 12:50 11:26 22h36m 1175Km
  2258/2255  DanDong (丹东)
 BeiJing (北京)
Ordinary quick 12:50 11:26 22h36m 1175Km
  D7737/D7736  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 12:55 14:25 1h50m 223Km
  D7664  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 13:02 14:31 1h29m 223Km
  D7620  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 13:30 15:06 1h36m 223Km
  D7747/D7750  DanDong (丹东)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 13:37 16:07 2h51m 293Km
  G8116  DanDong (丹东)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 13:49 17:41 3h52m 571Km
  D7622  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 14:06 15:41 1h35m 223Km
  D7676/D7677  DanDong (丹东)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
EMU 14:29 20:00 5h31m 918Km
  D7624  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
EMU 14:45 16:10 1h25m 228Km
  D7757/D7756  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 14:54 16:36 2h11m 223Km
  D7751/D7754  DanDong (丹东)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 14:56 17:20 2h43m 293Km
  D7626  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 15:32 17:07 1h35m 223Km
  2124/2125  DanDong (丹东)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Ordinary quick 15:33 12:36 21h3m 1390Km
  4317/4320  DanDong (丹东)
 TongJia (佟家)
Ordinary quick 15:48 18:30 2h42m 119Km
  4317/4320  DanDong (丹东)
 MiaoYang (庙阳)
Ordinary quick 15:48 18:40 2h52m 126Km
  4317/4320  DanDong (丹东)
 TongHua (通化)
Ordinary quick 15:48 21:44 5h56m 321Km
  4317/4320  DanDong (丹东)
 TieFoSi (铁佛寺)
Ordinary quick 15:48 18:10 2h22m 108Km
  4317/4320  DanDong (丹东)
 BianGou (边沟)
Ordinary quick 15:48 18:20 2h32m 114Km
  G784/G781  DanDong (丹东)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 15:52 20:01 4h9m 766Km
  G396  DanDong (丹东)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 16:09 22:30 6h21m 1061Km
  G8106/G8107  DanDong (丹东)
 JiLin (吉林)
高速铁路 16:20 20:09 3h49m 649Km
  D7666  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 16:49 18:12 1h23m 223Km
  D7732/D7733  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 17:14 18:57 2h5m 223Km
  D7630  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 17:33 19:03 1h30m 223Km
  D7745/D7744  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 17:51 19:21 1h51m 223Km
  D7632  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 18:03 19:33 1h30m 223Km
  D7634  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 18:28 19:55 1h27m 223Km
  K28  DanDong (丹东)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 18:31 08:38 14h7m 1132Km
  D7755/D7758  DanDong (丹东)
 DalianBei (大连北)
EMU 18:54 20:54 2h30m 293Km
  D7749/D7748  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 19:22 20:58 1h56m 223Km
  D7638  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 20:00 21:17 1h17m 223Km
  D7753/D7752  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 20:34 21:58 1h45m 223Km
  D7640  DanDong (丹东)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 21:00 22:24 1h24m 223Km
  Related search train station:   dandongxi Railway Station