Train haerbinxi Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
haerbinxi Railway Station hot line: close
haerbinxi to beijing | haerbinxi to shenyangbei | haerbinxi to changchun | haerbinxi to dalianbei | haerbinxi to dalian | haerbinxi to jilin | haerbinxi to shenyang | haerbinxi to tianjin | haerbinxi to changchunxi | haerbinxi to daqing | haerbinxi to beijingnan | haerbinxi to beidaihe | haerbinxi to qinhuangdao | haerbinxi to anshanxi | haerbinxi to fuyubei | haerbinxi to tangshanbei | haerbinxi to tangshan | haerbinxi to panjin | haerbinxi to jinzhounan | haerbinxi to qitaihe |
 The haerbinxi Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  D7901  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 05:17 07:03 1h46m 286Km
  D6901  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 05:37 07:38 2h1m 154Km
  K4009  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DaQingXi (大庆西)
Fast train 05:47 09:32 4h16m 192Km
  K7092  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 Harbin (哈尔滨)
Fast train 05:50 06:02 23m 17Km
  G702  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 06:16 10:36 4h20m 921Km
  T47  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Air express 06:36 09:45 3h33m 311Km
  K567/K570  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 06:41 10:08 3h37m 181Km
  G704  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 06:50 11:16 4h26m 921Km
  D28  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 06:57 14:51 7h54m 1241Km
  K1242/K1243  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ChiFeng (赤峰)
Fast train 07:05 20:38 13h33m 908Km
  G394  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
High speed Train 07:08 14:44 7h36m 1331Km
  G882/G883  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 JiLin (吉林)
High speed Train 07:18 09:12 1h54m 351Km
  T181/T184  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 HanKou (汉口)
Air express 07:28 10:53 27h25m 2460Km
  G706  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 07:29 11:53 4h24m 921Km
  G708  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 07:55 12:47 4h52m 921Km
  G1206/G1207  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
High speed Train 08:05 19:08 11h3m 1908Km
  K7232  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShuangChengBao (双城堡)
Fast train 08:06 08:47 44m 44Km
  D6907  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 08:17 09:58 1h41m 293Km
  G1202/G1203  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
High speed Train 08:20 20:59 12h39m 2422Km
  G48  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 08:28 12:03 3h35m 921Km
  K265  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
Fast train 08:30 15:22 7h4m 466Km
  G754  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShanHaiGuan (山海关)
High speed Train 08:50 13:55 5h5m 926Km
  G1276/G1277  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 WuHan (武汉)
High speed Train 08:59 21:44 12h45m 2446Km
  K7015  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 09:05 12:49 3h44m 310Km
  G710  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 09:06 13:47 4h41m 921Km
  D6909  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 09:16 11:04 1h48m 293Km
  D112/D113  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 HuiChun (珲春)
EMU 09:17 13:59 4h47m 711Km
  D6911  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 09:49 11:46 1h57m 293Km
  D26  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 09:49 17:28 7h50m 1241Km
  G886/G887  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 JiLin (吉林)
High speed Train 10:09 12:02 1h53m 351Km
  2624  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DaLian (大连)
Ordinary quick 10:12 23:08 13h4m 814Km
  D6913  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 10:26 12:15 1h49m 154Km
  G712  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 10:28 14:53 4h25m 921Km
  D102  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 10:37 18:31 7h54m 1241Km
  D6915  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 10:42 12:41 1h59m 293Km
  Z155/Z158  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
Direct express 10:49 10:12 23h23m 2556Km
  T241/T244  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 HeFei (合肥)
Air express 10:57 13:00 26h30m 2162Km
  D4617  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 11:01 13:00 2h22m 149Km
  G1262/G1263  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
High speed Train 11:14 22:05 10h51m 1913Km
  G714  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 11:28 15:49 4h21m 921Km
  G1246/G1247  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
High speed Train 11:34 22:31 10h57m 1908Km
  G782/G783  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DanDong (丹东)
High speed Train 11:43 15:28 3h45m 766Km
  D6919  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 11:50 13:43 1h53m 172Km
  T310  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Air express 11:52 17:50 6h29m 542Km
  K4730  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 11:58 08:50 21h20m 1384Km
  G716  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 12:16 16:28 4h12m 921Km
  D6921  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 12:25 14:23 1h58m 154Km
  K7062/K7063  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Fast train 12:31 21:33 9h15m 593Km
  G718  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 12:46 17:26 4h40m 921Km
  Z171/Z174  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShangHai (上海)
Direct express 12:51 12:50 23h59m 2579Km
  K701/K704  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
Fast train 13:13 15:05 26h9m 1987Km
  D7997  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 13:17 14:52 1h35m 168Km
  G764  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 PanJin (盘锦)
High speed Train 13:18 17:18 4h0m 743Km
  G892/G893  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 JiLin (吉林)
High speed Train 13:26 15:28 2h2m 351Km
  D4615  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 13:41 15:29 1h59m 286Km
  G50  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 14:00 17:35 3h35m 921Km
  D116/D117  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
EMU 14:10 18:12 4h2m 371Km
  T309  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Air express 14:18 17:43 3h28m 354Km
  G720  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 14:31 18:51 4h20m 921Km
  K1082/K1083  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 14:37 18:21 3h51m 295Km
  D30  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 14:41 22:22 7h47m 1241Km
  K4010  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShanHaiGuan (山海关)
Fast train 14:48 05:00 15h0m 968Km
  D29  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 14:50 16:35 1h52m 286Km
  K1062/K1063  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 14:59 16:49 49h57m 3530Km
  G722  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 15:43 20:22 4h39m 921Km
  T336/T337  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 SongYuan (松原)
Air express 15:50 18:34 2h44m 215Km
  D7909  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 15:52 17:48 1h56m 286Km
  D7919  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 15:52 17:40 1h48m 286Km
  T242/T243  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Air express 16:00 19:35 3h45m -84Km
  G724  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 16:08 20:35 4h27m 921Km
  K938/K939  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
Fast train 16:10 21:28 5h28m 362Km
  G382  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
High speed Train 16:22 23:33 7h11m 1331Km
  G896/G897  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 JiLin (吉林)
High speed Train 16:29 18:20 1h51m 351Km
  K1381/K1384  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 16:37 18:26 25h49m 1878Km
  G786/G787  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DanDong (丹东)
High speed Train 16:44 20:31 3h47m 766Km
  G374  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
High speed Train 16:51 23:28 6h37m 1289Km
  D7911  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 16:54 18:40 1h46m 286Km
  D7921  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 16:54 18:40 1h46m 286Km
  G726  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 17:05 21:24 4h19m 921Km
  K7181  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Fast train 17:18 04:16 10h58m 771Km
  G4722  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
High speed Train 17:39 01:06 7h27m 1331Km
  K7057  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Fast train 17:41 08:12 14h31m 1003Km
  G728  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 17:47 22:20 4h33m 921Km
  K7093/K7096  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Fast train 18:10 17:45 23h35m 1271Km
  G730  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 18:28 22:40 4h12m 921Km
  D25  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南)
EMU 18:28 20:28 2h19m 286Km
  D4616  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 18:42 21:50 3h26m 543Km
  D4618  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 18:50 02:41 8h28m 1214Km
  K7083  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
新空快速 19:02 07:48 12h49m 957Km
  G732  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DalianBei (大连北)
High speed Train 19:08 23:17 4h9m 921Km
  K7068/K7069  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇)
Fast train 19:15 05:50 10h41m 741Km
  D111/D114  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 19:48 21:40 2h1m 294Km
  K4729  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Fast train 20:00 08:00 12h42m 817Km
  G758  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
High speed Train 20:03 22:15 2h12m 538Km
  2623  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Ordinary quick 20:38 09:58 13h33m 490Km
  K7091  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 ManZhouLi (满洲里)
Fast train 20:52 10:10 13h33m 957Km
  K568/K569  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 21:02 21:23 48h32m 3456Km
  T130  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 DaLian (大连)
Air express 21:12 06:55 9h55m 939Km
  Z16  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
Direct express 21:26 07:24 9h58m 1085Km
  Z18  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
Direct express 21:34 07:30 9h56m 1242Km
  Z235/Z238  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Direct express 21:43 08:28 34h45m 3100Km
  K7192/K7193  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 22:06 06:03 8h19m 484Km
  T48  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 BeiJing (北京)
Air express 22:07 09:14 11h52m 1264Km
  K725/K728  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 22:23 13:37 63h20m 4574Km
  Z175/Z178  HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Direct express 22:35 05:54 31h19m 2730Km
  Related search train station:   haerbinbei Railway Station    haerbin Railway Station    haerbindong Railway Station    haerbaling Railway Station    haergai Railway Station