Train hangzhou Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
hangzhou Railway Station hot line: close
hangzhou to shanghai | hangzhou to beijing | hangzhou to suzhou | hangzhou to zhengzhou | hangzhou to xian | hangzhou to nanjing | hangzhou to ningbo | hangzhou to wuchang | hangzhou to guangzhou | hangzhou to nanchang | hangzhou to chengdu | hangzhou to hefei | hangzhou to wenzhou | hangzhou to xiamen | hangzhou to chongqing | hangzhou to shenzhen | hangzhou to changsha | hangzhou to wuhan | hangzhou to guiyang | hangzhou to yiwu |
 The hangzhou Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K345/K348  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 01:52 08:12 30h32m 2238Km
  K305/K308  HangZhou (杭州)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Fast train 02:27 08:08 29h54m 2087Km
  K551/K554  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 02:31 10:50 8h31m 449Km
  K8499  HangZhou (杭州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 02:46 05:45 3h12m 171Km
  K8401/K8404  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 03:05 10:30 7h38m 449Km
  K346/K347  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 03:18 11:40 8h38m 449Km
  K1237/K1240  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 03:26 11:57 8h46m 449Km
  K306/K307  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 04:20 13:40 9h42m 432Km
  K1039/K1042  HangZhou (杭州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 05:16 08:09 3h11m 171Km
  K1249/K1252  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 05:45 08:19 2h50m -94Km
  G7358  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHai (上海)
High speed Train 06:10 07:36 1h26m 202Km
  K1246/K1247  HangZhou (杭州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 06:15 09:05 3h19m -96Km
  K1210  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 06:31 09:06 3h6m 183Km
  K1218/K1219  HangZhou (杭州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 07:27 10:03 2h51m 171Km
  K8438  HangZhou (杭州)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 07:27 17:07 9h40m 666Km
  G7302  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
High speed Train 07:58 09:10 1h12m 169Km
  K1050/K1051  HangZhou (杭州)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
Fast train 08:08 06:10 22h15m 1379Km
  T325/T328  HangZhou (杭州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Air express 08:16 11:47 3h40m 43Km
  K8434/K8435  HangZhou (杭州)
 SuSong (宿松)
Fast train 08:17 17:48 9h31m 697Km
  K8371  HangZhou (杭州)
 JiangShan (江山)
Fast train 08:30 14:33 6h19m 308Km
  G7395/G7398  HangZhou (杭州)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
High speed Train 08:49 11:00 2h28m 126Km
  K1049/K1052  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 09:06 16:30 7h45m 449Km
  G7392/G7393  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
High speed Train 09:39 11:01 1h39m 52Km
  K1181/K1184  HangZhou (杭州)
 YiWu (义乌)
Fast train 10:01 11:35 1h43m 139Km
  K594/K595  HangZhou (杭州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 10:17 18:55 56h38m 4229Km
  T112/T113  HangZhou (杭州)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Air express 10:23 12:58 26h35m 2355Km
  K808/K809  HangZhou (杭州)
 SuZhou (苏州)
Fast train 10:41 14:54 4h26m 313Km
  K529/K532  HangZhou (杭州)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 10:50 21:18 34h28m 2270Km
  K1122/K1123  HangZhou (杭州)
 BaoJi (宝鸡)
Fast train 10:52 10:19 23h43m 1606Km
  G7304  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
High speed Train 11:30 12:39 1h9m 169Km
  K465/K468  HangZhou (杭州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 11:33 14:41 3h28m 171Km
  K1806/K1807  HangZhou (杭州)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 11:44 21:53 34h9m 2402Km
  K1264  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
Fast train 11:53 06:58 19h5m 1415Km
  K425/K428  HangZhou (杭州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 12:14 15:18 3h20m 171Km
  K1271/K1274  HangZhou (杭州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 12:21 17:18 52h57m 2661Km
  K1271  HangZhou (杭州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 12:21 17:38 53h17m 2842Km
  1151/1154  HangZhou (杭州)
 XiAn (西安)
Ordinary quick 12:38 10:42 22h4m 1558Km
  K906/K907  HangZhou (杭州)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 12:50 12:02 23h12m 1683Km
  K1209  HangZhou (杭州)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 13:06 12:36 23h41m 1194Km
  G7317  HangZhou (杭州)
 YiXing (宜兴)
High speed Train 13:11 13:57 1h8m 130Km
  Z176/Z177  HangZhou (杭州)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
Direct express 13:30 15:31 26h1m 2723Km
  K1250/K1251  HangZhou (杭州)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 13:36 23:49 34h19m 2312Km
  K48/K49  HangZhou (杭州)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 13:48 08:10 42h22m 2893Km
  K2906/K2907  HangZhou (杭州)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 13:59 13:39 23h54m 1558Km
  K210/K211  HangZhou (杭州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 14:00 16:45 3h7m 171Km
  K759  HangZhou (杭州)
 HengYang (衡阳)
Fast train 14:34 05:00 14h34m 1086Km
  G7308  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
High speed Train 14:52 15:51 59m 169Km
  G7360  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHai (上海)
High speed Train 15:37 17:21 1h44m 202Km
  K2276/K2277  HangZhou (杭州)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 15:44 06:36 14h52m 1047Km
  G7318/G7319  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
High speed Train 15:53 16:59 1h33m 169Km
  K1040/K1041  HangZhou (杭州)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Fast train 16:06 21:18 29h28m 2109Km
  T7785  HangZhou (杭州)
 LanXi (兰溪)
新空特快 16:08 18:50 2h42m 210Km
  K466/K467  HangZhou (杭州)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 16:38 13:16 20h58m 1444Km
  Z86/Z87  HangZhou (杭州)
 XiAn (西安)
Direct express 16:47 09:16 16h29m 1679Km
  K1217/K1220  HangZhou (杭州)
 NanChang (南昌)
Fast train 16:58 05:30 12h46m 764Km
  Z282/Z283  HangZhou (杭州)
 BaoTou (包头)
Direct express 17:04 19:19 26h15m 2313Km
  Z10  HangZhou (杭州)
 BeiJing (北京)
Direct express 17:17 07:34 14h17m 1633Km
  T326/T327  HangZhou (杭州)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Air express 17:24 06:54 13h53m 1047Km
  K8352/K8353  HangZhou (杭州)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 17:52 10:00 16h8m 1046Km
  G7312  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
High speed Train 18:00 19:00 1h0m 169Km
  T32  HangZhou (杭州)
 BeiJing (北京)
Air express 18:20 10:26 16h6m 1633Km
  K5780  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 18:30 20:57 2h27m 173Km
  K8402/K8403  HangZhou (杭州)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 18:31 06:47 12h29m 884Km
  K209/K212  HangZhou (杭州)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 18:36 15:04 20h52m 1425Km
  K1182/K1183  HangZhou (杭州)
 YanTai (烟台)
Fast train 19:08 18:32 23h39m 1634Km
  K892/K893  HangZhou (杭州)
 DaTong (大同)
Fast train 19:16 21:02 25h46m 1904Km
  K102  HangZhou (杭州)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 19:24 15:43 20h33m 1591Km
  K2905/K2908  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 19:35 05:00 9h37m 371Km
  K8372  HangZhou (杭州)
 HuaiBei (淮北)
Fast train 19:39 07:33 12h6m 814Km
  G7391/G7394  HangZhou (杭州)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
High speed Train 19:55 21:44 2h5m 126Km
  G7352  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHai (上海)
High speed Train 20:00 21:31 1h31m 202Km
  K1245/K1248  HangZhou (杭州)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 20:03 09:24 37h41m 2045Km
  K552/K553  HangZhou (杭州)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
Fast train 20:08 13:47 41h58m 3043Km
  K1395/K1398  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 20:20 05:30 9h21m 449Km
  G7396/G7397  HangZhou (杭州)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
High speed Train 20:25 21:24 1h26m 52Km
  K101/K104  HangZhou (杭州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 20:52 05:50 9h12m 449Km
  K426/K427  HangZhou (杭州)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 20:57 17:24 20h37m 1248Km
  K807/K810  HangZhou (杭州)
 HuaiHua (怀化)
Fast train 21:17 21:19 24h10m 1629Km
  K656/K657  HangZhou (杭州)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
Fast train 21:35 12:12 38h37m 2505Km
  K1396/K1397  HangZhou (杭州)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 21:44 20:22 22h52m 1604Km
  K1238/K1239  HangZhou (杭州)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 22:13 12:53 14h57m 1047Km
  K1377/K1380  HangZhou (杭州)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 22:23 19:39 21h32m 1118Km
  K8500  HangZhou (杭州)
 BoZhou (亳州)
Fast train 22:31 09:14 10h58m 770Km
  Z46/Z47  HangZhou (杭州)
 WuChang (武昌)
Direct express 22:47 07:45 8h58m 1011Km
  Related search train station:   hangzhoudong Railway Station    hangzhounan Railway Station