Train jiamusi Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
jiamusi Railway Station hot line: close
jiamusi to haerbin | jiamusi to beijing | jiamusi to shenyang | jiamusi to tianjin | jiamusi to dalian | jiamusi to yantai | jiamusi to mudanjiang | jiamusi to hegang | jiamusi to changchun | jiamusi to shuangyashan | jiamusi to jinan | jiamusi to huanan | jiamusi to qiqihaer | jiamusi to suihua | jiamusi to nancha2 | jiamusi to daqing | jiamusi to fulitun | jiamusi to qitaihe | jiamusi to panjin | jiamusi to tangyuan |
 The jiamusi Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K7065  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 FuYuan (抚远)
Fast train 00:08 06:24 -17h-24m 463Km
  K7201  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 TongJiang (同江)
Fast train 00:27 04:51 4h47m 248Km
  K7066  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 00:32 06:55 6h50m 510Km
  K7021  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Fast train 03:27 05:04 1h54m 79Km
  K7205  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 BaoQing (宝清)
Fast train 03:57 08:01 4h10m 182Km
  6216  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HuaNan (桦南)
普慢 04:45 06:17 1h32m 76Km
  4161  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Ordinary quick 05:12 06:45 1h33m 79Km
  K7113  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 TongJiang (同江)
Fast train 05:20 09:26 4h6m 248Km
  4186  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HuaNan (桦南)
Ordinary quick 05:48 06:53 1h5m 76Km
  K7087  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Fast train 06:13 07:49 1h36m 79Km
  4071  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HeGang (鹤岗)
Ordinary quick 06:21 08:15 1h54m 68Km
  K7266  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
Fast train 07:00 13:06 6h6m 332Km
  K7061/K7064  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 07:48 19:26 11h50m 824Km
  K7165  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HeGang (鹤岗)
Fast train 08:07 09:58 1h51m 68Km
  K7177  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Fast train 08:21 09:45 1h24m 79Km
  4135  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 QianJinZhen (前进镇)
Ordinary quick 08:38 13:53 5h15m 294Km
  K7120  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
新空快速 09:08 15:00 6h9m 510Km
  K7208  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HuaNan (桦南)
Fast train 09:14 10:21 1h7m 76Km
  K7132  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 Harbin (哈尔滨)
Fast train 09:23 16:28 7h5m 507Km
  K5116  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HuaNan (桦南)
Fast train 09:26 10:35 1h9m 76Km
  K7115  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 TongJiang (同江)
Fast train 10:04 13:55 3h51m 248Km
  K340  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 10:10 09:58 23h48m 1756Km
  K1545/K1548  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 10:34 14:14 51h40m 3840Km
  4189  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HeGang (鹤岗)
Ordinary quick 11:13 12:38 1h25m 68Km
  6272/6273  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 WuYiLing (乌伊岭)
普慢 11:32 21:22 9h50m 410Km
  K7187  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Fast train 11:45 13:26 1h41m 79Km
  K930  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 12:02 09:15 21h13m 1453Km
  4174  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 WuLin (五林)
Ordinary quick 12:32 19:10 6h38m 295Km
  4174  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
Ordinary quick 12:32 19:41 7h9m 332Km
  K266  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 12:44 12:53 24h9m 1756Km
  K545/K548  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 13:13 22:25 57h12m 3973Km
  K7131  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Fast train 13:46 15:22 1h57m 79Km
  6282/6283  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 BaHuLi (八虎力)
普慢 14:39 15:45 1h6m 65Km
  6282/6283  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 YanJia (阎家)
普慢 14:39 16:10 1h31m 94Km
  6282/6283  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 QiTaiHe (七台河)
普慢 14:39 18:58 4h19m 172Km
  4171  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HeGang (鹤岗)
Ordinary quick 14:48 16:32 1h56m 68Km
  K7238  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HuaNan (桦南)
Fast train 15:12 16:16 1h4m 76Km
  K890  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 PanJin (盘锦)
Fast train 15:35 08:46 17h11m 1258Km
  4133  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 QianJinZhen (前进镇)
Ordinary quick 16:10 20:42 4h32m 294Km
  K5120  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HuaNan (桦南)
Fast train 16:40 17:59 1h19m 76Km
  6257  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
普慢 17:00 18:57 1h57m 79Km
  4191  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HeGang (鹤岗)
Ordinary quick 17:02 18:44 1h42m 68Km
  K1228  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Fast train 18:40 09:24 14h44m 1056Km
  K490  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 TianJin (天津)
Fast train 19:05 19:26 24h21m 1778Km
  K1391/K1394  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 YanTai (烟台)
Fast train 19:20 09:36 38h16m 2664Km
  K7119  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HeBei (鹤北)
新空快速 19:43 21:56 2h30m 112Km
  K7062/K7063  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山)
Fast train 20:11 21:23 1h20m 79Km
  4172  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 DongJingCheng (东京城)
Ordinary quick 20:23 06:16 10h22m 402Km
  K7204  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 Harbin (哈尔滨)
Fast train 21:45 05:37 7h52m 507Km
  K7012/K7013  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 21:50 06:21 8h52m 510Km
  K7206  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 22:41 05:37 7h17m 516Km
  K7202  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 XiangFang (香坊)
Fast train 23:18 07:57 9h4m 514Km
  K7022  JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 23:53 06:08 6h34m 510Km
  Related search train station: