Train jilin Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
jilin Railway Station hot line: close
jilin to changchun | jilin to beijing | jilin to shenyang | jilin to haerbin | jilin to dalian | jilin to tianjin | jilin to shanghai | jilin to ningbo | jilin to yanji | jilin to siping | jilin to jiaohe | jilin to jinan | jilin to shenyangbei | jilin to qingdao | jilin to nanjing | jilin to jinzhou | jilin to hangzhou | jilin to shulan | jilin to xuzhou | jilin to qiqihaer |
 The jilin Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K7369  JiLin (吉林)
 TuMen (图们)
Fast train 00:38 07:40 7h12m 419Km
  2168  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
Ordinary quick 05:37 07:23 2h1m 128Km
  K7333  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJi (延吉)
Fast train 06:05 11:46 5h51m 349Km
  C1049  JiLin (吉林)
 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西)
城际列车 06:12 06:38 28m 65Km
  G8004  JiLin (吉林)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 06:17 10:30 4h13m 804Km
  4341  JiLin (吉林)
 ShanHeTun (山河屯)
Ordinary quick 06:17 09:02 2h45m 131Km
  C1001  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
城际列车 06:29 08:04 1h37m 269Km
  4343  JiLin (吉林)
 TuMen (图们)
Ordinary quick 06:35 14:35 8h0m 401Km
  C1202  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 06:35 07:25 50m 111Km
  c1003  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
城际列车 07:12 09:40 2h30m 360Km
  G881/G884  JiLin (吉林)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 07:18 09:26 2h8m 351Km
  C1005  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
城际列车 07:34 09:09 1h37m 269Km
  C1050  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 07:43 08:23 43m 111Km
  G8101/G8104  JiLin (吉林)
 DanDong (丹东)
高速铁路 07:59 11:50 3h51m 649Km
  K76/K77  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
Fast train 08:03 09:52 2h20m 166Km
  K215  JiLin (吉林)
 TuMen (图们)
Fast train 08:09 15:06 7h5m 401Km
  C1007  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
城际列车 08:10 09:39 1h32m 269Km
  C1204  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 08:13 08:58 45m 111Km
  C1206  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 08:24 09:14 50m 111Km
  K7426  JiLin (吉林)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Fast train 08:36 17:40 9h4m 464Km
  G8008  JiLin (吉林)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 08:49 12:53 4h4m 804Km
  C1009  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
城际列车 09:02 11:19 2h19m 360Km
  G8128  JiLin (吉林)
 DaLian (大连)
高速铁路 09:05 13:33 4h30m 821Km
  C1004  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 09:19 09:59 42m 111Km
  C1208  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 09:43 10:28 45m 111Km
  D8089  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
EMU 09:50 11:31 1h43m 269Km
  K515/K518  JiLin (吉林)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 09:50 17:32 31h42m 2442Km
  4375/4378  JiLin (吉林)
 YuShu (榆树)
Ordinary quick 09:53 13:41 4h0m 151Km
  D7675/D7678  JiLin (吉林)
 DanDong (丹东)
EMU 10:04 14:03 4h1m 649Km
  c1013  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
城际列车 10:10 12:26 2h19m 426Km
  D74  JiLin (吉林)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 10:22 17:47 7h25m 1124Km
  G240  JiLin (吉林)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 10:32 16:29 5h57m 1214Km
  G885/G888  JiLin (吉林)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 10:41 12:34 1h53m 351Km
  C1042  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 10:47 11:27 42m 111Km
  C1210  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 10:52 11:43 51m 111Km
  c1015  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
城际列车 11:02 13:19 2h19m 426Km
  D118/D115  JiLin (吉林)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
EMU 11:18 13:15 1h59m 351Km
  C1212  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 11:28 12:13 45m 111Km
  D112/D113  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
EMU 11:30 13:59 2h31m 360Km
  c1006  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 11:44 12:24 42m 111Km
  G8105/G8108  JiLin (吉林)
 DanDong (丹东)
高速铁路 12:04 16:02 3h58m 649Km
  C1214  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 12:13 12:58 45m 111Km
  G8125  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
高速铁路 12:18 14:51 2h35m 360Km
  c1008  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 12:25 13:05 42m 111Km
  G8014  JiLin (吉林)
 DaLian (大连)
高速铁路 12:38 16:59 4h21m 821Km
  K7423  JiLin (吉林)
 ShanHeTun (山河屯)
Fast train 12:49 15:16 2h27m 131Km
  C1010  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 13:02 13:42 42m 111Km
  C1043  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
城际列车 13:09 15:38 2h32m 360Km
  G891/G894  JiLin (吉林)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 13:09 15:08 1h59m 351Km
  C1216  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 13:16 14:01 45m 111Km
  K7388/K7389  JiLin (吉林)
 ZuoJia (左家)
Fast train 13:26 14:00 34m 50Km
  K7388/K7389  JiLin (吉林)
 BaiHe (白河)
Fast train 13:26 05:06 15h40m 805Km
  D8090  JiLin (吉林)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
EMU 13:38 15:55 2h19m 426Km
  C1017  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
城际列车 13:42 15:17 1h37m 269Km
  C1218  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 13:48 14:33 45m 111Km
  4376/4377  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
Ordinary quick 13:49 16:42 3h0m 128Km
  4376/4377  JiLin (吉林)
 ZuoJia (左家)
Ordinary quick 13:49 14:30 48m 50Km
  C1012  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 14:00 14:40 42m 111Km
  G8016  JiLin (吉林)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 14:09 18:22 4h13m 804Km
  C1019  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
城际列车 14:13 15:54 1h43m 269Km
  K1053/K1056  JiLin (吉林)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
Fast train 14:17 14:56 24h57m 1876Km
  C1220  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 14:30 15:20 50m 111Km
  D21  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
EMU 14:49 17:18 2h31m 360Km
  G8018  JiLin (吉林)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 14:58 19:03 4h5m 804Km
  C1021  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
城际列车 15:14 16:55 1h43m 269Km
  D22  JiLin (吉林)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 15:17 22:30 7h15m 1124Km
  C1222  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 15:27 16:12 45m 111Km
  G8020  JiLin (吉林)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 15:38 19:53 4h15m 804Km
  K7376  JiLin (吉林)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 15:45 05:41 13h56m 843Km
  C1023  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
城际列车 15:57 18:20 2h25m 360Km
  G384  JiLin (吉林)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 15:58 22:56 6h58m 1214Km
  C1224  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 16:04 16:49 45m 111Km
  C1014  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 16:15 16:55 42m 111Km
  D116/D117  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
EMU 16:25 18:12 1h49m 269Km
  G898/G895  JiLin (吉林)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 16:26 18:25 1h59m 351Km
  K7421  JiLin (吉林)
 ShuLan (舒兰)
Fast train 16:40 18:22 1h42m 90Km
  C1226  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 17:03 17:49 46m 111Km
  C1016  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 17:15 17:55 43m 111Km
  G8024  JiLin (吉林)
 DaLian (大连)
高速铁路 17:26 21:47 4h21m 821Km
  D111/D114  JiLin (吉林)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
EMU 17:37 21:58 4h23m 645Km
  C1228  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 17:45 18:30 45m 111Km
  C1025  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
城际列车 17:57 20:08 2h13m 360Km
  c1018  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 18:04 18:46 45m 111Km
  K216  JiLin (吉林)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 18:13 11:53 17h51m 1290Km
  D7676/D7677  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
EMU 18:13 20:00 1h49m 269Km
  G8126  JiLin (吉林)
 DalianBei (大连北)
高速铁路 18:14 22:32 4h20m 804Km
  C1230  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 18:26 19:16 50m 111Km
  C1246  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 18:45 19:25 40m 111Km
  G8127  JiLin (吉林)
 HuiChun (珲春)
高速铁路 18:45 21:08 2h25m 360Km
  K7334  JiLin (吉林)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 18:54 06:47 12h8m 828Km
  C1044  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 18:58 19:38 45m 111Km
  K75/K78  JiLin (吉林)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 19:02 09:27 38h51m 2824Km
  C1020  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 19:07 19:47 43m 111Km
  C1232  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 19:20 20:05 45m 111Km
  C1041  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
城际列车 19:34 21:09 1h37m 269Km
  K7392/K7393  JiLin (吉林)
 TongHua (通化)
Fast train 19:47 06:02 10h15m 528Km
  C1027  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJiXi (延吉西)
城际列车 19:51 21:32 1h44m 269Km
  C1022  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 19:57 20:37 42m 111Km
  G8032  JiLin (吉林)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 20:08 22:15 2h7m 421Km
  C1024  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 20:19 20:59 44m 111Km
  2167  JiLin (吉林)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
Ordinary quick 20:26 09:53 13h37m 649Km
  C1248  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 20:30 21:10 40m 111Km
  K1054/K1055  JiLin (吉林)
 YanJi (延吉)
Fast train 20:50 04:45 8h8m 337Km
  C1244  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 20:58 21:38 40m 111Km
  C1026  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 21:05 21:45 42m 111Km
  Z118  JiLin (吉林)
 BeiJing (北京)
新空直达 21:35 08:36 11h1m 1131Km
  C1238  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 21:36 22:16 40m 111Km
  K1024  JiLin (吉林)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 21:51 15:19 17h28m 1269Km
  C1028  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 21:57 22:37 42m 111Km
  C1242  JiLin (吉林)
 ChangChun (长春)
城际列车 22:06 22:46 40m 111Km
  K7370  JiLin (吉林)
 YingKou (营口)
Fast train 23:47 11:12 11h35m 643Km
  Related search train station:   jilinbei Railway Station    jilinxi Railway Station