Train jiujiang Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
jiujiang Railway Station hot line: close
jiujiang to nanchang | jiujiang to shanghai | jiujiang to beijing | jiujiang to wuchang | jiujiang to shenzhen | jiujiang to guangzhou | jiujiang to hangzhou | jiujiang to nanjing | jiujiang to hefei | jiujiang to wuhan | jiujiang to hankou | jiujiang to zhengzhou | jiujiang to fuzhou | jiujiang to xian | jiujiang to tianjin | jiujiang to xiamen | jiujiang to changsha | jiujiang to shenyang | jiujiang to suzhou | jiujiang to ningbo |
 The jiujiang Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K301/K304  JiuJiang (九江)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 00:31 15:14 14h51m 1169Km
  K134/K131  JiuJiang (九江)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Fast train 00:38 06:33 30h8m 2027Km
  K91/K94  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 00:42 14:15 13h39m 1062Km
  Z308  JiuJiang (九江)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 00:54 12:06 11h15m 1314Km
  K251/K254  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 00:56 13:47 12h55m 964Km
  K309/K312  JiuJiang (九江)
 HeFei (合肥)
Fast train 01:01 05:47 5h5m 327Km
  K68/K69  JiuJiang (九江)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 01:24 20:54 19h36m 1394Km
  K921/K924  JiuJiang (九江)
 HanKou (汉口)
Fast train 01:32 06:24 4h59m 328Km
  K1548/K1545  JiuJiang (九江)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 01:32 14:14 12h57m 765Km
  K67/K70  JiuJiang (九江)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 01:52 09:38 7h52m 694Km
  K782/K783  JiuJiang (九江)
 PingXiang (萍乡)
Fast train 01:58 09:48 8h21m 421Km
  Z307  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiaMen (厦门)
新空直达 03:15 10:49 7h40m 861Km
  K1220/K1217  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
Fast train 03:21 05:35 2h23m 135Km
  K1191  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 03:41 23:40 20h12m 1402Km
  K252/K253  JiuJiang (九江)
 YiChangDong (宜昌东)
Fast train 03:45 14:32 10h59m 888Km
  K1127/K1126  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiangYangDong (襄阳东)
Fast train 03:47 12:10 8h36m 580Km
  K30/K31  JiuJiang (九江)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 04:11 17:37 13h41m 964Km
  K1030  JiuJiang (九江)
 HeFei (合肥)
Fast train 04:17 09:20 5h14m 327Km
  K1325/K1328  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
Fast train 04:20 06:01 1h49m 135Km
  K729/K732  JiuJiang (九江)
 DaTong (大同)
Fast train 04:29 05:27 25h4m 1752Km
  K1282/K1283  JiuJiang (九江)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 04:40 19:15 14h45m 1012Km
  K722/K723  JiuJiang (九江)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 04:58 09:37 28h49m 2037Km
  K1453  JiuJiang (九江)
 GanZhou (赣州)
Fast train 05:05 11:40 6h39m 547Km
  K256  JiuJiang (九江)
 HeFei (合肥)
Fast train 06:09 11:00 5h9m 339Km
  K677/K676  JiuJiang (九江)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 06:16 20:57 14h47m 1083Km
  Z71  JiuJiang (九江)
 SanMingBei (三明北)
新空直达 06:18 10:55 0m 487Km
  K1309/K1312  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 06:20 12:23 30h12m 1994Km
  Z133  JiuJiang (九江)
 JingGangShan (井冈山)
新空直达 06:25 10:44 0m 459Km
  K824/K821  JiuJiang (九江)
 XinYang (信阳)
Fast train 06:30 13:10 6h52m 447Km
  K821/K824  JiuJiang (九江)
 XinYang (信阳)
Fast train 06:30 13:10 6h52m 0Km
  D6341  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 06:31 07:38 1h7m 135Km
  Z65  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
新空直达 06:44 07:47 0m 135Km
  K162  JiuJiang (九江)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 06:45 19:10 12h36m 798Km
  K744/K741  JiuJiang (九江)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 06:49 17:13 10h32m 840Km
  Z67  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
新空直达 06:55 07:59 0m 135Km
  K92/K93  JiuJiang (九江)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
Fast train 07:18 20:17 13h5m 772Km
  K611/K614  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
Fast train 07:26 08:43 1h23m 135Km
  Z186/Z187  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
新空直达 07:28 05:30 0m 2094Km
  K161  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 07:31 05:20 21h55m 1445Km
  K341/K344  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
Fast train 07:37 09:11 1h44m 135Km
  Z295/Z298  JiuJiang (九江)
 GanZhou (赣州)
新空直达 07:46 13:03 5h23m 559Km
  D6525  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
EMU 08:01 13:58 5h57m 830Km
  G1452/G1453  JiuJiang (九江)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 08:09 12:11 4h2m 724Km
  K728/K725  JiuJiang (九江)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 08:12 13:38 29h30m 2037Km
  K568/K569  JiuJiang (九江)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 08:38 21:23 12h49m 997Km
  D6343  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 08:41 09:48 1h7m 135Km
  G1581/G1584  JiuJiang (九江)
 ChangZhouBei (常州北)
高速铁路 08:55 15:13 6h18m 1048Km
  T396/T397  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
特快 09:06 20:54 11h52m 1065Km
  D6505  JiuJiang (九江)
 FuZhou (福州)
EMU 09:18 14:23 5h5m 682Km
  G633  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
高速铁路 09:29 16:06 6h37m 1293Km
  K571  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 09:30 21:58 12h32m 987Km
  D6345  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 09:53 10:57 1h4m 135Km
  K1192  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanJing (南京)
Fast train 10:40 18:29 8h2m 430Km
  K8725  JiuJiang (九江)
 DingNan (定南)
Fast train 10:56 20:00 9h4m 702Km
  Z114/Z111  JiuJiang (九江)
 HaiKou (海口)
新空直达 11:21 10:52 23h35m 0Km
  D6347  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 11:30 12:36 1h6m 135Km
  K302  JiuJiang (九江)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 11:35 21:02 9h37m 682Km
  K876/K877  JiuJiang (九江)
 YanTai (烟台)
Fast train 12:03 08:59 21h2m 1536Km
  K1136/K1137  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 12:08 10:43 22h45m 1437Km
  Z386/Z383  JiuJiang (九江)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 12:30 11:43 23h17m 2298Km
  K1561/K1564  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 12:31 13:46 25h21m 1659Km
  K241/K244  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 12:45 05:17 16h42m 1091Km
  D6349  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 12:46 13:51 1h5m 135Km
  K1138/K1135  JiuJiang (九江)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 12:57 06:41 17h49m 1420Km
  K1135/K1138  JiuJiang (九江)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 12:57 06:41 17h49m 1412Km
  Z102/Z103  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiaMen (厦门)
新空直达 12:57 20:02 0m 861Km
  K1523  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 13:06 11:03 21h57m 1448Km
  K1546/K1547  JiuJiang (九江)
 JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
Fast train 13:11 04:45 39h40m 3075Km
  K242/K243  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 13:17 06:17 17h4m 973Km
  6026  JiuJiang (九江)
 MaCheng (麻城)
Ordinary quick 13:25 17:13 3h48m 223Km
  K875/K878  JiuJiang (九江)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 13:42 20:42 31h4m 2037Km
  K730/K731  JiuJiang (九江)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 14:19 05:26 15h17m 1090Km
  K105  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 14:28 04:20 13h58m 1058Km
  K448/K445  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 14:40 04:37 14h1m 1058Km
  D6351  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 14:45 15:46 1h1m 135Km
  K115  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 14:59 05:25 14h26m 1058Km
  Z384/Z385  JiuJiang (九江)
 GuangZhou (广州)
新空直达 15:02 05:06 14h8m 1107Km
  G1479  JiuJiang (九江)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 15:15 18:25 3h10m 484Km
  K1019  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 15:50 06:03 14h13m 1057Km
  K342/K343  JiuJiang (九江)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 15:59 11:43 19h48m 1420Km
  Z181/Z184  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
新空直达 16:00 05:00 0m 1050Km
  Z104/Z101  JiuJiang (九江)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 16:08 12:12 20h7m 0Km
  Z188/Z185  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
新空直达 16:13 04:28 12h19m 0Km
  K1235  JiuJiang (九江)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 16:23 21:58 29h35m 2037Km
  K1029  JiuJiang (九江)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 16:32 06:11 13h45m 1004Km
  D6353  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 16:36 17:32 56m 135Km
  K612/K613  JiuJiang (九江)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 16:54 06:47 14h2m 832Km
  K1187/K1186  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 16:59 07:06 14h7m 952Km
  K2385/K2388  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 17:56 17:10 23h20m 1413Km
  K492  JiuJiang (九江)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 18:00 07:38 13h46m 953Km
  K1454  JiuJiang (九江)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 18:13 11:21 17h20m 1314Km
  K1558/K1555  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 18:18 06:13 12h5m 751Km
  Z112/Z113  JiuJiang (九江)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 18:23 18:01 0m 2544Km
  K87/K86  JiuJiang (九江)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 18:24 07:48 13h24m 1098Km
  K86/K87  JiuJiang (九江)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 18:24 07:48 13h24m 1019Km
  K311/K310  JiuJiang (九江)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 18:31 08:54 14h32m 1083Km
  K1669/K1672  JiuJiang (九江)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 18:41 07:46 13h5m 854Km
  K132/K133  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 18:50 09:15 14h33m 749Km
  Z72  JiuJiang (九江)
 BeiJing (北京)
新空直达 19:01 06:28 0m 1324Km
  K922/K923  JiuJiang (九江)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 19:24 09:47 14h28m 1095Km
  T398/T395  JiuJiang (九江)
 QingDao (青岛)
特快 19:33 11:23 16h4m 1420Km
  K753/K752  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 19:41 05:42 10h35m 780Km
  D6357  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 19:55 21:02 1h7m 135Km
  K2386/K2387  JiuJiang (九江)
 ChangChun (长春)
Fast train 20:19 05:04 32h53m 2075Km
  K781/K784  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 20:29 11:03 14h56m 751Km
  K784/K781  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 20:29 11:03 14h56m 751Km
  K567/K570  JiuJiang (九江)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 20:34 10:08 37h40m 2754Km
  D6371  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
EMU 20:40 21:41 1h1m 142Km
  Z66  JiuJiang (九江)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 20:44 07:40 0m 1314Km
  Z68  JiuJiang (九江)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 20:50 07:48 0m 1314Km
  Z134  JiuJiang (九江)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 21:02 08:03 0m 1314Km
  D6359  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChang (南昌)
EMU 21:03 22:08 1h5m 135Km
  K446/K447  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 21:21 12:53 15h36m 1114Km
  K572  JiuJiang (九江)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 21:28 12:56 15h31m 1295Km
  K675/K678  JiuJiang (九江)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 21:36 09:55 12h25m 761Km
  K1128/K1125  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 21:42 08:18 10h43m 780Km
  K1556/K1557  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 21:58 16:28 18h36m 1390Km
  K1620/K1621  JiuJiang (九江)
 TianJin (天津)
Fast train 22:09 15:33 17h30m 1309Km
  K1218/K1219  JiuJiang (九江)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 22:18 10:03 11h54m 800Km
  D6377  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
EMU 22:25 23:14 49m 142Km
  K1326/K1327  JiuJiang (九江)
 SuZhou (苏州)
Fast train 22:29 10:14 11h53m 667Km
  K724/K721  JiuJiang (九江)
 NanTong (南通)
Fast train 22:45 11:15 12h37m 734Km
  K1562/K1563  JiuJiang (九江)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 23:08 15:00 16h0m 941Km
  Z182/Z183  JiuJiang (九江)
 LinHe (临河)
新空直达 23:15 21:47 0m 2205Km
  K751/K754  JiuJiang (九江)
 PingDingShan (平顶山)
Fast train 23:23 12:20 13h6m 687Km
  K742/K743  JiuJiang (九江)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 23:27 12:29 13h8m 859Km
  K255  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 23:38 14:38 15h6m 1073Km
  Z296/Z297  JiuJiang (九江)
 BaoTou (包头)
新空直达 23:40 21:43 0m 1999Km
  K491  JiuJiang (九江)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 23:44 04:16 28h38m 2037Km
  K1281/K1284  JiuJiang (九江)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 23:55 13:23 13h32m 1050Km
  Related search train station: