Train kunmingnan Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
kunmingnan Railway Station hot line: close
kunmingnan to guangzhou | kunmingnan to lijiangdong | kunmingnan to luoping | kunmingnan to xian | kunmingnan to nanning | kunmingnan to zhaotongnan | kunmingnan to lufeng2 | kunmingnan to puzhehei | kunmingnan to lijiang | kunmingnan to hangzhounan | kunmingnan to chengdu | kunmingnan to dali2 | kunmingnan to guiyangbei |
 The kunmingnan Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  D9103/D9102  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 06:02 08:51 2h49m 356Km
  D9102/D9103  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 06:02 08:51 2h49m 0Km
  D8647  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 KunMing (昆明)
EMU 06:41 07:00 19m 28Km
  D8652/D8653  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 07:00 09:14 2h14m 356Km
  G2941/G2944  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
高速铁路 07:06 11:52 4h46m 892Km
  D8656/D8657  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 07:13 09:37 2h24m 356Km
  G286  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
高速铁路 07:17 21:45 14h28m 2713Km
  G1380  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 07:24 20:18 12h54m 2547Km
  G2935/G2938  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 07:30 14:23 6h53m 1330Km
  D8602  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 FuNing (富宁)
EMU 07:30 09:43 2h13m 366Km
  G1378  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 NanJingNan (南京南)
高速铁路 07:36 21:04 13h28m 2547Km
  D3942  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLin (桂林)
EMU 07:38 15:30 7h52m 1088Km
  D8661/D8660  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 07:48 10:10 2h22m 356Km
  D8660/D8661  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 07:48 10:10 2h22m 356Km
  G2921/G2924  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
高速铁路 07:53 15:02 7h9m 1435Km
  G404  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 08:00 18:44 10h44m 2760Km
  D8612  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 PuZheHei (普者黑)
EMU 08:00 09:15 1h15m 203Km
  D3955/D3958  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 BeiHai (北海)
EMU 08:08 14:44 6h36m 917Km
  G2886  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
高速铁路 08:08 14:43 6h35m 1112Km
  D8641  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 YuXi (玉溪)
EMU 08:10 08:42 32m 79Km
  G1372  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 08:14 19:45 11h31m 2252Km
  D8604  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 FuNing (富宁)
EMU 08:15 10:40 2h25m 366Km
  D8664/D8665  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 08:20 10:50 2h30m 356Km
  G2872  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
高速铁路 08:35 13:43 5h8m 810Km
  D8669/D8668  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 08:40 11:19 2h39m 0Km
  G1682/G1683  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
高速铁路 08:41 21:21 12h40m 2337Km
  G1538  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 08:46 18:48 10h2m 2067Km
  G2888  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
高速铁路 08:59 15:40 6h41m 1112Km
  D8672/D8673  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 09:00 11:31 2h31m 356Km
  D8673  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 09:00 11:31 2h31m 356Km
  D3809/D3812  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ZhuHai (珠海)
EMU 09:06 19:44 10h38m 1399Km
  G2966  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
高速铁路 09:12 12:00 2h48m 463Km
  D8622  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 MiLe (弥勒)
EMU 09:14 09:48 34m 92Km
  D8676/D8677  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 09:15 11:51 2h36m 356Km
  D3813/D3816  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 09:28 18:31 9h3m 1283Km
  D8680/D8681  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 09:33 12:04 2h31m 0Km
  D8684/D8685  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 09:44 12:22 2h38m 356Km
  D8685/D8684  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 09:44 12:22 2h38m 356Km
  D3817/D3820  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 09:44 19:15 9h31m 1283Km
  G1398  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 HeFeiNan (合肥南)
高速铁路 09:45 21:33 11h48m 2220Km
  G2874  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
高速铁路 09:53 14:34 4h41m 810Km
  D8645  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 YuXi (玉溪)
EMU 09:55 10:27 32m 79Km
  D8689/D8688  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 10:05 12:35 2h30m 356Km
  D8688/D8689  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 10:05 12:35 2h30m 0Km
  D8649  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 YuXi (玉溪)
EMU 10:07 10:39 32m 79Km
  G1374  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 10:08 22:16 12h8m 2252Km
  D8692/D8693  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 10:20 12:57 2h37m 356Km
  D8693/D8692  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 10:20 12:57 2h37m 356Km
  D3821/D3824  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 10:20 19:20 9h0m 1283Km
  G2876  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
高速铁路 10:30 15:21 4h51m 810Km
  G1376  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 10:37 22:56 12h19m 2252Km
  D3825/D3828  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 10:39 19:33 8h54m 1283Km
  D3829/D3832  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 10:52 19:46 8h54m 1283Km
  D8697/D8696  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 10:53 13:24 2h31m 356Km
  D8696/D8697  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 10:53 13:24 2h31m 356Km
  G406  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 10:58 23:16 12h18m 2760Km
  D3968  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 HengYangDong (衡阳东)
EMU 11:02 21:43 10h49m 1430Km
  G1696/G1697  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 FuZhou (福州)
高速铁路 11:11 22:02 10h51m 2092Km
  D3833/D3836  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 11:21 20:21 9h0m 1283Km
  G2851/G2854  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 11:23 22:07 10h44m 1548Km
  D9106/D9107  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 11:27 14:16 2h49m 356Km
  D9107/D9106  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 11:27 14:16 2h49m 356Km
  G1536  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 11:33 21:33 10h10m 2067Km
  D3926/D3927  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 11:39 14:03 2h30m 356Km
  G1422  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 11:45 23:00 11h15m 2093Km
  D8702/D8703  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 11:50 14:27 2h37m 356Km
  D8703/D8702  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 11:50 14:27 2h37m 356Km
  D9111/D9110  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 12:11 15:38 3h27m 356Km
  D9110/D9111  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 12:11 15:38 3h27m 0Km
  D3837/D3840  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 12:16 21:18 9h2m 1283Km
  G2884  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
高速铁路 12:16 17:50 5h34m 1112Km
  D3951/D3954  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 BeiHai (北海)
EMU 12:31 19:07 6h49m 917Km
  D4121  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 12:35 15:05 2h38m 356Km
  D4120/D4121  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 12:35 15:05 2h38m 356Km
  D3841/D3844  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 12:44 22:03 9h26m 1283Km
  D8706/D8707  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 12:50 15:27 2h46m 356Km
  D3845/D3848  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 13:06 22:30 9h24m 1283Km
  G2945/G2948  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
高速铁路 13:18 17:58 4h40m 0Km
  G2890  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
高速铁路 13:27 19:49 6h22m 1112Km
  D8710/D8711  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 13:35 15:49 2h14m 356Km
  D8711/D8710  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 13:35 15:49 2h14m 356Km
  D8606  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 FuNing (富宁)
EMU 13:46 16:12 2h26m 366Km
  G2122  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 13:55 20:17 6h22m 1169Km
  D3849/D3852  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 14:00 23:23 9h30m 1283Km
  G2118  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 14:05 19:14 5h9m 1169Km
  D3929/D3932  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 14:21 21:58 7h48m 1096Km
  D3932  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 14:21 21:58 7h48m -357Km
  D3853/D3856  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 14:33 23:36 9h13m 1283Km
  G2120  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 14:36 20:54 6h18m 1169Km
  G2931/G2934  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 14:45 21:05 6h20m 1330Km
  G2870  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
高速铁路 14:52 19:11 4h19m 810Km
  D3934/D3935  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 14:56 17:26 2h37m 356Km
  D3937/D3940  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 BeiHai (北海)
EMU 14:58 21:14 6h25m 917Km
  D3940/D3937  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 BeiHai (北海)
EMU 14:58 21:14 6h25m 917Km
  D3936  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 15:08 22:38 7h37m -357Km
  D3933/D3936  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
EMU 15:08 22:38 7h37m 1096Km
  G2978  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
高速铁路 15:13 17:52 2h39m 463Km
  G2925/G2928  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
高速铁路 15:23 22:30 7h7m 1435Km
  D3946  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLin (桂林)
EMU 15:25 22:41 7h16m 1088Km
  D3939/D3938  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 15:29 17:53 2h30m 356Km
  G1526  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 15:40 22:26 6h46m 1531Km
  D8715  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 15:40 18:10 2h30m 356Km
  D3802/D3803  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 15:52 18:22 2h37m 356Km
  G1514  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
高速铁路 16:00 22:56 6h56m 1511Km
  D3947/D3950  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 BeiHai (北海)
EMU 16:00 22:37 6h37m 917Km
  D8718/D8719  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 16:05 18:42 2h37m 0Km
  D8719/D8718  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 16:05 18:42 2h37m 356Km
  D3930/D3931  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 16:16 18:52 2h42m 356Km
  D930/D940  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
EMU 16:22 06:30 14h8m 2760Km
  D8722/D8723  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 16:27 19:04 2h37m 356Km
  D8723/D8722  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 16:27 19:04 2h37m 356Km
  G2882  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
高速铁路 16:33 21:18 4h45m 810Km
  D8726/D8727  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 16:47 19:33 2h46m 356Km
  D8727/D8726  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 16:47 19:33 2h46m 356Km
  D3928  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 17:03 21:41 4h47m 720Km
  D3914  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 17:10 22:13 5h3m 720Km
  D3814/D3815  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 17:10 19:40 2h36m 356Km
  D3815/D3814  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 17:10 19:40 2h36m 356Km
  D8683/D8686  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 FuNing (富宁)
EMU 17:40 20:06 2h36m 366Km
  D3966/D3967  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 17:43 20:13 2h36m 356Km
  G2949/G2952  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiLinBei (桂林北)
高速铁路 17:48 22:33 4h45m -1Km
  D3818/D3819  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 18:06 20:47 2h48m 356Km
  D4122  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 NanNingDong (南宁东)
EMU 18:08 22:59 4h59m 720Km
  D8735/D8734  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 18:50 21:33 2h43m 356Km
  D8734/D8735  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 18:50 21:33 2h43m 356Km
  D8614  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 PuZheHei (普者黑)
EMU 19:10 20:31 1h21m 203Km
  D9115/D9114  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 19:21 22:00 2h39m 356Km
  D9114  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 19:21 22:00 2h39m 356Km
  D9114/D9115  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 19:21 22:00 2h39m 356Km
  D8738/D8739  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 19:33 22:10 2h37m 0Km
  D8739/D8738  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 19:33 22:10 2h37m 356Km
  G2984  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
高速铁路 19:40 22:16 2h36m 463Km
  D8624  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 MiLe (弥勒)
EMU 20:00 20:40 40m 92Km
  G2988  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 GuiYangBei (贵阳北)
高速铁路 20:50 23:15 2h25m 463Km
  D8742/D8743  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 21:21 23:35 2h14m 356Km
  D8743/D8742  KunMingNan (昆明南)
 DaLi (大理)
EMU 21:21 23:35 2h14m 356Km
  Related search train station:   kunmingxi Railway Station    kunmingdong Railway Station    kunming Railway Station