Train lanzhou Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
lanzhou Railway Station hot line: close
lanzhou to beijing | lanzhou to xian | lanzhou to shanghai | lanzhou to wulumuqi | lanzhou to chengdu | lanzhou to xining | lanzhou to guangzhou | lanzhou to zhengzhou | lanzhou to dunhuang | lanzhou to lasa | lanzhou to jiayuguan | lanzhou to tianshui | lanzhou to qingdao | lanzhou to zhangye | lanzhou to hangzhou | lanzhou to yinchuan | lanzhou to nanjing | lanzhou to chongqing | lanzhou to wuwei | lanzhou to wuhan |
 The lanzhou Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K451/K454  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 00:04 10:59 11h11m 828Km
  K375/K378  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 00:37 05:29 29h10m 2185Km
  K680  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 00:44 10:42 10h13m 676Km
  K544  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 00:51 13:00 12h24m 936Km
  K1057/K1060  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 01:14 12:20 11h21m 1160Km
  K985/K988  LanZhou (兰州)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 01:24 10:44 33h35m 1928Km
  Z271/Z274  LanZhou (兰州)
 QingDao (青岛)
新空直达 01:40 04:50 0m 2236Km
  K1615/K1618  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 01:54 13:51 12h12m 850Km
  K1616/K1617  LanZhou (兰州)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 03:55 21:18 17h38m 1014Km
  K986/K987  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 04:04 06:46 2h59m 216Km
  K452/K453  LanZhou (兰州)
 KaShi (喀什)
Fast train 04:11 18:59 39h5m 3120Km
  K2637  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 04:41 07:40 3h14m 216Km
  K679  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 04:56 06:28 25h47m 1953Km
  K1517/K1520  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 05:13 08:10 3h14m 328Km
  C8501  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 05:20 06:05 45m 70Km
  K885/K888  LanZhou (兰州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
Fast train 05:30 05:42 35m 137Km
  K543  LanZhou (兰州)
 YiNing (伊宁)
Fast train 05:49 13:18 31h44m 2557Km
  6068  LanZhou (兰州)
 GuangYuan (广元)
Ordinary quick 06:20 12:30 6h10m 509Km
  D2751/D2754  LanZhou (兰州)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
EMU 06:33 15:05 8h32m 1060Km
  K177  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 06:43 09:35 3h0m 216Km
  C8525  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 07:02 07:51 49m 70Km
  K815  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 07:09 10:03 3h11m 216Km
  D762/D763  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
EMU 07:11 14:01 6h50m 908Km
  K169  LanZhou (兰州)
 KaShi (喀什)
Fast train 07:19 21:01 37h58m 3120Km
  7510  LanZhou (兰州)
 GanTang (干塘)
Ordinary quick 07:20 14:47 7h27m 234Km
  K2632/K2633  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 07:36 10:19 3h2m 216Km
  K652/K653  LanZhou (兰州)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 07:39 18:22 35h4m 2181Km
  Z6205  LanZhou (兰州)
 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关)
新空直达 07:46 15:20 7h34m 770Km
  Z6209  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhangYe (张掖)
新空直达 07:47 13:12 5h25m 547Km
  D8882  LanZhou (兰州)
 LongNan (陇南)
EMU 07:50 10:48 2h58m 370Km
  T6608  LanZhou (兰州)
 GanGu (甘谷)
特快 08:00 11:20 3h20m 281Km
  T175  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
特快 08:05 10:36 2h52m 212Km
  K2615/K2618  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 08:09 19:15 11h6m 828Km
  C8513  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 08:14 08:58 44m 15Km
  K775/K778  LanZhou (兰州)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 08:18 20:06 36h14m 2653Km
  K2058/K2059  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 08:19 07:22 23h18m 1897Km
  D55  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
EMU 08:26 20:36 12h10m 1796Km
  K170  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 08:30 18:32 10h24m 676Km
  K1309/K1312  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 08:43 12:34 4h11m 216Km
  K417/K420  LanZhou (兰州)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
Fast train 08:45 13:19 28h34m 2036Km
  D2753  LanZhou (兰州)
 YuMen (玉门)
EMU 08:52 15:53 7h1m 833Km
  T6611  LanZhou (兰州)
 JinChang (金昌)
特快 09:00 12:43 3h43m 377Km
  K886/K887  LanZhou (兰州)
 TianJin (天津)
Fast train 09:03 14:12 29h26m 1940Km
  C8503  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 09:09 09:59 50m 70Km
  D754  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
EMU 09:11 15:51 6h40m 862Km
  2635  LanZhou (兰州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
Ordinary quick 09:20 09:32 36m 10Km
  Z322/Z323  LanZhou (兰州)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 09:28 09:55 24h44m 2188Km
  Z223  LanZhou (兰州)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 09:28 09:55 24h44m 2187Km
  K9874  LanZhou (兰州)
 LongNan (陇南)
Fast train 09:40 13:48 4h8m 370Km
  K1058/K1059  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 09:41 12:51 3h25m 216Km
  T282/T283  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
特快 09:48 06:38 21h3m 1953Km
  7502  LanZhou (兰州)
 LongXi (陇西)
Ordinary quick 09:57 14:22 4h25m 202Km
  K9872  LanZhou (兰州)
 YaoDu (姚渡)
Fast train 10:04 15:12 5h8m 455Km
  Z6207  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhangYe (张掖)
新空直达 10:13 16:19 6h6m 547Km
  K4896/K4897  LanZhou (兰州)
 PingLiang (平凉)
Fast train 10:20 17:24 7h4m 522Km
  C8515  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 10:32 11:21 49m 70Km
  K593/K596  LanZhou (兰州)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 10:46 18:47 32h16m 2276Km
  Z106  LanZhou (兰州)
 JiNan (济南)
新空直达 11:02 08:36 21h57m 1909Km
  Z229/Z232  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
新空直达 11:09 19:28 32h42m 2849Km
  Z311  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
新空直达 11:09 13:58 3h6m 216Km
  Z917  LanZhou (兰州)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 11:16 11:20 0m 2188Km
  2636  LanZhou (兰州)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Ordinary quick 11:18 06:18 19h17m 1144Km
  T115/T118  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 11:25 13:30 26h5m 2185Km
  7561  LanZhou (兰州)
 LanZhouXinQu (兰州新区)
Ordinary quick 11:27 12:16 49m 66Km
  Z151  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
新空直达 11:27 14:21 3h2m 216Km
  T390  LanZhou (兰州)
 HeFei (合肥)
特快 11:32 09:55 22h39m 1675Km
  C8505  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 11:43 12:28 45m 70Km
  K1584  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 11:52 23:21 11h47m 1714Km
  D2749/D2752  LanZhou (兰州)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
EMU 11:58 20:41 8h43m 1060Km
  K2185/K2188  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 11:59 18:01 30h20m 2173Km
  T197  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
特快 12:04 08:29 20h41m 1944Km
  K9882/K9883  LanZhou (兰州)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 12:06 21:00 9h20m 468Km
  K9665  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuWei (武威)
Fast train 12:11 16:20 4h9m 303Km
  T6615  LanZhou (兰州)
 JinChang (金昌)
特快 12:18 15:56 3h38m 377Km
  Z39/Z42  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 12:26 11:59 23h50m 2185Km
  Z21  LanZhou (兰州)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 12:32 12:45 24h28m 2184Km
  Z163/Z166  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 12:32 11:51 23h34m 2185Km
  K175  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 12:39 12:07 23h43m 1953Km
  T305/T308  LanZhou (兰州)
 FuZhou (福州)
特快 12:50 19:47 31h13m 2535Km
  T204/T205  LanZhou (兰州)
 TuLuFan (吐鲁番)
特快 12:56 06:12 17h31m 1749Km
  K132/K133  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 13:12 09:15 44h3m 3112Km
  C8517  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 13:20 14:03 43m 70Km
  Z292/Z293  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 13:28 07:52 18h41m 1871Km
  Z136/Z137  LanZhou (兰州)
 GuangZhou (广州)
新空直达 13:34 21:22 32h4m 2846Km
  Z263/Z266  LanZhou (兰州)
 GuangZhou (广州)
新空直达 13:41 20:00 30h35m 2792Km
  K376/K377  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 13:45 16:50 3h20m 216Km
  Z291/Z294  LanZhou (兰州)
 HanKou (汉口)
新空直达 13:50 11:00 21h26m 1757Km
  D8884  LanZhou (兰州)
 LongNan (陇南)
EMU 13:57 16:52 2h55m 370Km
  D8881  LanZhou (兰州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
EMU 14:03 14:15 24m 10Km
  T111/T114  LanZhou (兰州)
 HangZhou (杭州)
特快 14:05 18:54 28h49m 2355Km
  C8507  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 14:33 15:13 40m 15Km
  Z215/Z218  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 14:40 14:54 24h14m 2185Km
  Z272/Z273  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
新空直达 14:56 17:31 2h52m 216Km
  K178  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 14:58 08:18 17h38m 1187Km
  T176  LanZhou (兰州)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
特快 15:05 09:37 18h49m 1557Km
  K9881/K9884  LanZhou (兰州)
 LongNan (陇南)
Fast train 15:12 19:11 4h25m 370Km
  Z135/Z138  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 15:18 08:38 17h35m 1888Km
  Z125/Z128  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
新空直达 15:19 21:41 30h22m 2743Km
  C8519  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 15:33 16:16 43m 70Km
  D752  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
EMU 15:35 22:41 7h19m 862Km
  K1537/K1540  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 15:40 13:59 22h37m 1953Km
  T198  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
特快 15:45 07:05 15h35m 1248Km
  T306/T307  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
特快 15:47 09:46 18h16m 1725Km
  T389  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
特快 15:47 18:41 3h9m 216Km
  T281/T284  LanZhou (兰州)
 NanNing (南宁)
特快 15:52 10:56 43h19m 2673Km
  K1351/K1354  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 15:54 14:04 22h28m 1953Km
  T203/T206  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 16:05 17:50 26h5m 2158Km
  K9673/K9672  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChangZheng (长征)
Fast train 16:22 21:00 4h52m 181Km
  Z22  LanZhou (兰州)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 16:30 08:28 16h13m 1569Km
  Z264/Z265  LanZhou (兰州)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 16:41 16:45 24h19m 2188Km
  K1518/K1519  LanZhou (兰州)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 16:43 06:31 38h8m 2606Km
  K9667/K9670  LanZhou (兰州)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
Fast train 16:52 07:25 14h33m 1133Km
  C8509  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 17:06 17:57 51m 70Km
  Z152  LanZhou (兰州)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 17:11 14:26 21h30m 1864Km
  Z230/Z231  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 17:15 10:03 17h3m 1871Km
  7505  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuWeiNan (武威南)
Ordinary quick 17:22 23:12 5h50m 290Km
  Z76  LanZhou (兰州)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 17:30 14:32 21h2m 1876Km
  T6613  LanZhou (兰州)
 JinChang (金昌)
特快 17:33 22:01 4h28m 377Km
  T295  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
特快 17:45 13:38 19h53m 1953Km
  K2186/K2187  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 17:53 21:24 3h49m 216Km
  Y667/Y670  LanZhou (兰州)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
Air express 18:00 05:53 11h53m 1133Km
  Z164/Z165  LanZhou (兰州)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 18:34 19:35 25h18m 2188Km
  K195/K198  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 18:36 05:26 11h17m 762Km
  Z40/Z41  LanZhou (兰州)
 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关)
新空直达 18:41 01:58 7h34m 770Km
  Z105  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 18:49 12:00 17h26m 1871Km
  K367/K370  LanZhou (兰州)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
Fast train 19:00 08:38 13h50m 1133Km
  C8521  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 19:10 19:56 46m 70Km
  K594/K595  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 19:27 16:59 21h47m 1953Km
  K2638  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 19:33 07:22 12h14m 886Km
  Z312  LanZhou (兰州)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
新空直达 19:41 14:11 18h47m 1132Km
  Z321/Z324  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
新空直达 19:48 06:58 11h38m 1172Km
  Z224  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
新空直达 19:48 06:40 11h7m 867Km
  K9873  LanZhou (兰州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
Fast train 19:54 20:06 38m 10Km
  K1502/K1503  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 19:55 17:38 22h17m 1944Km
  K9664  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChangQingQiao (长庆桥)
Fast train 20:00 08:34 12h34m 720Km
  K196/K197  LanZhou (兰州)
 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东)
Fast train 20:11 14:06 18h11m 1086Km
  C8511  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 20:21 21:10 49m 70Km
  C8571  LanZhou (兰州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
城际列车 20:38 20:50 12m 10Km
  K306/K307  LanZhou (兰州)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 20:47 13:35 40h48m 2541Km
  K651/K654  LanZhou (兰州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
Fast train 21:02 21:14 25m 10Km
  Z56  LanZhou (兰州)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 21:10 13:38 16h28m 1569Km
  K1583  LanZhou (兰州)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 21:13 20:18 23h20m 1927Km
  C8523  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 21:23 22:10 47m 70Km
  K1538/K1539  LanZhou (兰州)
 NanJing (南京)
Fast train 21:29 23:45 26h34m 1893Km
  K1352/K1353  LanZhou (兰州)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 21:29 22:41 25h30m 1882Km
  K225/K228  LanZhou (兰州)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 21:36 12:04 38h28m 2792Km
  K776/K777  LanZhou (兰州)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
Fast train 21:37 21:49 32m 10Km
  T6601  LanZhou (兰州)
 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关)
特快 21:50 06:20 8h30m 770Km
  K9661  LanZhou (兰州)
 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关)
Fast train 22:00 08:10 10h10m 770Km
  K1039/K1042  LanZhou (兰州)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 22:05 06:40 32h35m 2280Km
  K2612  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 22:11 09:11 11h0m 886Km
  K2057/K2060  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 22:19 09:28 11h31m 1172Km
  K176  LanZhou (兰州)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 22:27 15:15 17h3m 1187Km
  K816  LanZhou (兰州)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 22:47 07:10 8h38m 468Km
  K2631/K2634  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 23:03 10:28 11h41m 828Km
  K1310/K1311  LanZhou (兰州)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 23:21 13:17 38h15m 2787Km
  K1501/K1504  LanZhou (兰州)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 23:28 23:49 24h37m 2272Km
  K855/K858  LanZhou (兰州)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 23:35 11:10 11h50m 828Km
  K1025/K1028  LanZhou (兰州)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
Fast train 23:45 07:28 31h43m 2233Km
  K368/K369  LanZhou (兰州)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 23:52 09:27 9h53m 676Km
  Related search train station:   lanzhoudong Railway Station    lanzhouxi Railway Station    lanzhouxinqu Railway Station