Train lanzhouxi Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
lanzhouxi Railway Station hot line: close
lanzhouxi to xining | lanzhouxi to lanzhou | lanzhouxi to haishiwan | lanzhouxi to wuwei | lanzhouxi to langfang | lanzhouxi to zhangye | lanzhouxi to beijing | lanzhouxi to zhongwei | lanzhouxi to zhongning | lanzhouxi to jingtai | lanzhouxi to jinchang | lanzhouxi to wuweinan | lanzhouxi to xigu | lanzhouxi to xiningxi | lanzhouxi to taishan | lanzhouxi to jinan | lanzhouxi to tianjin | lanzhouxi to jiuquan | lanzhouxi to chongqingbei | lanzhouxi to yongdeng |
 The lanzhouxi Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K543  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 Akesu (阿克苏)
Fast train 06:05 11:42 29h41m 2647Km
  D8962  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 06:23 07:46 1h23m 269Km
  K9662  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Fast train 06:28 06:40 19m 10Km
  C8578  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 06:35 06:47 12m 10Km
  D2743  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南)
EMU 06:40 11:55 5h15m 697Km
  K177  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 06:57 09:35 2h40m 206Km
  T6602  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
特快 06:59 07:11 14m 10Km
  D2680  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 07:00 09:57 2h57m 568Km
  D8974  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 DongCha (东岔)
EMU 07:05 09:05 2h0m 334Km
  K652/K653  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 07:07 18:20 35h13m 2191Km
  Y668/Y669  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Air express 07:13 07:25 19m 10Km
  C8501  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 07:13 08:05 56m 60Km
  C8525  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 07:16 08:06 52m 60Km
  K815  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 07:21 10:05 2h48m 206Km
  G863/G866  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 07:25 17:00 9h35m 1980Km
  D8970  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 07:30 08:59 1h29m 269Km
  K169  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 KaShi (喀什)
Fast train 07:35 19:47 36h16m 3110Km
  D9820  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 07:35 09:19 1h44m 269Km
  K775/K778  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 07:40 20:06 36h26m 2663Km
  C8572  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 07:48 08:00 12m 10Km
  K2632/K2633  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 07:54 10:21 2h33m 206Km
  D2652  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 07:55 10:55 3h0m 568Km
  Z6205  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关)
新空直达 08:01 15:20 7h21m 760Km
  Z6209  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhangYe (张掖)
新空直达 08:01 13:12 5h13m 537Km
  G831/G834  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 08:05 20:21 12h16m 2687Km
  D2701  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
EMU 08:08 20:25 12h17m 1786Km
  G4286  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 08:10 13:54 5h44m 1091Km
  G4292  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XuZhou (徐州)
高速铁路 08:16 16:19 8h3m 1439Km
  C8574  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 08:20 08:32 12m 10Km
  D2654  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 08:33 11:40 3h7m 568Km
  K886/K887  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianJin (天津)
Fast train 08:34 13:56 29h22m 1950Km
  D2566  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
EMU 08:38 15:31 6h53m 1147Km
  D2703  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
EMU 08:43 21:08 12h25m 1786Km
  G639/G642  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 NanChangXi (南昌西)
高速铁路 08:49 18:40 9h51m 1951Km
  G1840/G1841  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
高速铁路 08:54 21:49 12h55m 2199Km
  C8576  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 08:56 09:08 12m 10Km
  D2656  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 09:12 12:12 3h0m 568Km
  D9818  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 09:17 11:02 1h45m 269Km
  C8503  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 09:22 10:05 45m 60Km
  D2658  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 09:25 12:42 3h17m 568Km
  C8502  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 09:26 09:38 14m 10Km
  D2711  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
EMU 09:32 21:42 12h10m 1786Km
  G430  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 09:54 18:53 8h59m 1784Km
  D8964  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 10:00 11:30 1h30m 269Km
  D2688  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 10:12 13:18 3h32m 568Km
  C8601  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 10:15 10:50 35m 60Km
  C8505  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 10:19 10:56 39m 60Km
  G2093/G2096  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
高速铁路 10:20 21:34 11h14m 2199Km
  Z6207  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhangYe (张掖)
新空直达 10:28 16:19 5h53m 537Km
  G843/G846  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 10:33 23:00 12h27m 2687Km
  G1969/G1972  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 10:39 21:26 10h47m 2077Km
  2636  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
Ordinary quick 10:48 06:18 19h30m 1154Km
  G851/G854  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 10:51 19:35 8h44m 1618Km
  D2570  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
EMU 11:03 17:30 6h33m 1147Km
  D2671  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南)
EMU 11:05 16:50 5h52m 697Km
  D8972  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 11:11 12:45 1h34m 269Km
  C8504  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 11:14 11:26 14m 10Km
  D2660  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 11:39 14:39 3h0m 568Km
  C8506  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 11:50 12:02 14m 10Km
  D2685  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiNing (西宁)
EMU 11:52 14:08 2h25m 188Km
  D2690  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 11:57 15:09 3h12m 568Km
  G1873/G1876  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 HangZhouDong (杭州东)
高速铁路 12:02 22:58 10h56m 2038Km
  G1834  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
高速铁路 12:13 21:52 9h39m 1737Km
  D2662  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 12:19 15:30 3h11m 568Km
  C8603  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 12:36 13:11 35m 60Km
  D2692  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 12:39 15:51 3h18m 568Km
  K175  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 12:53 12:13 23h22m 1943Km
  C8509  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 13:17 14:00 45m 60Km
  D2672  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 13:25 16:39 3h40m 568Km
  D2687  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南)
EMU 13:36 19:09 5h48m 697Km
  C8508  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 13:39 13:51 14m 10Km
  Z292/Z293  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 13:43 07:54 18h14m 1861Km
  D8963  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
EMU 14:02 14:45 52m 60Km
  7562  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Ordinary quick 14:12 14:24 17m 10Km
  D4064  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 14:12 17:19 3h7m 568Km
  D2741  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南)
EMU 14:18 19:49 5h31m 697Km
  G428  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 14:20 21:42 7h22m 1784Km
  D2696  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 14:27 17:41 3h27m 568Km
  K178  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 14:28 08:18 17h54m 1197Km
  D2678  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 14:35 17:46 3h11m 568Km
  G2022  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 14:48 20:41 5h53m 1091Km
  D2682  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 14:53 18:16 3h30m 568Km
  C8510  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 15:00 15:12 14m 10Km
  D2568  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
EMU 15:00 21:40 6h40m 1147Km
  D752  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
EMU 15:10 22:41 7h31m 872Km
  D2664  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 15:12 18:10 2h58m 568Km
  D2666  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 15:35 18:42 3h7m 568Km
  C8513  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 15:41 16:18 39m 5Km
  G2024  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 15:45 21:04 5h19m 1091Km
  K9672/K9673  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ChangZheng (长征)
Fast train 15:56 21:00 5h4m 191Km
  D2668  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 16:02 19:22 3h20m 568Km
  D8966  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 16:07 17:44 1h56m 269Km
  K1518/K1519  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 16:11 06:31 38h34m 2616Km
  C8605  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 16:16 17:04 48m 60Km
  7506  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Ordinary quick 16:25 16:35 14m 10Km
  C8512  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 16:33 16:45 14m 10Km
  D2757  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南)
EMU 16:43 22:29 5h46m 697Km
  D2694  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 16:46 19:46 3h7m 568Km
  D2676  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 16:51 19:58 3h7m 568Km
  D2673  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南)
EMU 17:02 22:56 6h0m 697Km
  D2698  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 17:07 20:19 3h12m 568Km
  K9667/K9670  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
Fast train 17:09 08:10 15h6m 1123Km
  C8515  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 17:17 17:54 39m 60Km
  7505  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuWeiNan (武威南)
Ordinary quick 17:37 23:12 5h38m 280Km
  C8514  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 17:41 17:53 14m 10Km
  D2674  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 17:47 21:01 3h30m 568Km
  C8517  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 18:24 19:13 51m 60Km
  D9822  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 18:28 20:10 1h42m 269Km
  K2612  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ChongQing (重庆)
Fast train 18:53 07:12 12h22m 896Km
  D2670  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 19:00 22:10 3h10m 568Km
  C8516  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 19:01 19:13 14m 10Km
  Z105  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 19:03 11:44 16h43m 1861Km
  K367/K370  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 DunHuang (敦煌)
Fast train 19:14 08:38 13h26m 1123Km
  D2699  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiNing (西宁)
EMU 19:35 22:02 2h41m 188Km
  Z6210  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
新空直达 20:06 20:18 15m -10Km
  D8968  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 TianShuiNan (天水南)
EMU 20:12 21:48 1h36m 269Km
  C8518  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 20:21 20:33 14m 10Km
  D2697  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiNing (西宁)
EMU 20:27 22:39 2h18m 188Km
  C8519  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 20:34 21:11 39m 60Km
  D2569  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiNing (西宁)
EMU 20:52 22:59 2h13m 188Km
  K9666  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Fast train 21:06 21:18 39m 10Km
  K1583  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 21:13 19:11 22h5m 1917Km
  T6616  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Air express 21:22 21:34 14m -42Km
  C8523  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 21:34 22:09 37m 60Km
  K9661  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关)
Fast train 21:44 08:10 10h28m 760Km
  C8661  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场)
城际列车 21:58 22:33 35m 60Km
  K816  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 22:20 07:10 8h52m 478Km
  C8520  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 22:28 22:40 14m 10Km
  K2631/K2634  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 22:35 10:28 11h55m 838Km
  Z6208  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
新空直达 22:44 22:56 15m -10Km
  K855/K858  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 23:06 11:10 12h4m 838Km
  C8522  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 23:15 23:27 14m 10Km
  C8524  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
城际列车 23:15 23:27 14m 10Km
  K368/K369  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 23:22 09:27 10h7m 686Km
  Z6206  LanZhouXi (兰州西)
 LanZhou (兰州)
新空直达 23:30 23:42 14m -42Km
  Related search train station:   lanzhouxinqu Railway Station    lanzhou Railway Station    lanzhoudong Railway Station