Train mudanjiang Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
mudanjiang Railway Station hot line: close
mudanjiang to haerbin | mudanjiang to beijing | mudanjiang to dalian | mudanjiang to shenyang | mudanjiang to jixi2 | mudanjiang to jiamusi | mudanjiang to linkou | mudanjiang to changchun | mudanjiang to tianjin | mudanjiang to rizhao | mudanjiang to jinan | mudanjiang to qiqihaer | mudanjiang to daqing | mudanjiang to mishan | mudanjiang to suifenhe | mudanjiang to yanji | mudanjiang to boli | mudanjiang to dongjingcheng | mudanjiang to shenyangbei | mudanjiang to hulin |
 The mudanjiang Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K7026  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 00:19 05:50 5h49m 360Km
  K7074/K7075  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiXi (鸡西)
Fast train 00:30 06:05 5h55m 194Km
  K7082  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 XiangFang (香坊)
Fast train 00:31 05:23 5h2m 348Km
  K7286/K7287  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 MiShan (密山)
Fast train 01:06 07:16 6h22m 281Km
  K7285/K7288  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiHua (绥化)
Fast train 01:12 08:43 7h48m 488Km
  K7025  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 QiTaiHe (七台河)
Fast train 01:22 06:21 5h16m 232Km
  K7192/K7193  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 04:56 06:20 2h5m 137Km
  2727  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Ordinary quick 05:08 06:45 2h16m 137Km
  4172  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongJingCheng (东京城)
Ordinary quick 05:52 06:56 1h36m 70Km
  K7154/K7155  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HuLin (虎林)
Fast train 05:58 13:32 7h54m 381Km
  K7143  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 06:13 07:44 1h31m 137Km
  K7109/K7112  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 LongZhen (龙镇)
Fast train 06:21 21:08 14h47m 763Km
  4171  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HeBei (鹤北)
Ordinary quick 06:38 17:51 11h13m 444Km
  K7106/K7107  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 NenJiang (嫩江)
Fast train 06:38 18:11 11h33m 886Km
  K7294  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongJingCheng (东京城)
Fast train 07:12 08:25 1h13m 70Km
  K7090  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 XiangFang (香坊)
Fast train 07:57 13:02 5h32m 365Km
  K7077  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongFangHong (东方红)
Fast train 08:05 16:01 7h56m 441Km
  K7145  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 08:29 09:57 1h28m 137Km
  K7271  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 ChaiHe (柴河)
Fast train 08:30 08:55 35m 24Km
  K7051  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 QiTaiHe (七台河)
Fast train 08:45 13:46 5h1m 232Km
  K551/K554  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 09:00 10:50 49h50m 3516Km
  K7196  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 XiangFang (香坊)
Fast train 09:17 13:49 4h53m 348Km
  K7265  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
Fast train 09:27 15:27 6h0m 332Km
  K7272  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongJingCheng (东京城)
Fast train 09:53 11:09 1h24m 70Km
  K7157  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 10:08 11:40 1h32m 137Km
  K937/K940  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
Fast train 10:30 13:38 27h8m 1945Km
  6223  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongFangHong (东方红)
Ordinary quick 10:38 22:05 11h27m 430Km
  K7296  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongJingCheng (东京城)
Fast train 10:50 12:02 1h12m 70Km
  K7001  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 11:06 12:23 1h30m 137Km
  2052  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DaLian (大连)
Ordinary quick 11:13 05:24 18h11m 1301Km
  K7174  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 11:42 16:50 5h32m 360Km
  K7151  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 LinKou (林口)
Fast train 12:41 14:49 2h8m 110Km
  K7226  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 12:47 18:27 5h56m 360Km
  K7139  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiXi (鸡西)
Fast train 12:49 15:55 3h6m 194Km
  K7273  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 ChaiHe (柴河)
Fast train 13:12 13:37 35m 24Km
  6251  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiXi (鸡西)
Ordinary quick 13:43 18:52 5h9m 194Km
  6251  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 WuLin (五林)
Ordinary quick 13:43 14:20 37m 37Km
  K7068/K7069  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇)
Fast train 13:50 05:45 15h55m 1117Km
  K7225  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 QiTaiHe (七台河)
Fast train 14:01 20:19 6h45m 232Km
  4043  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 MiShan (密山)
Ordinary quick 14:12 19:29 5h17m 281Km
  K7159  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 14:32 16:00 1h28m 137Km
  K7274  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongJingCheng (东京城)
Fast train 14:40 15:44 1h14m 70Km
  T298  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 15:55 10:50 18h55m 1633Km
  K7002  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 16:05 21:16 5h27m 360Km
  T262  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DaLian (大连)
特快 16:17 07:42 15h25m 1301Km
  2168  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 TuMen (图们)
Ordinary quick 16:26 21:46 5h20m 248Km
  K7071  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiXi (鸡西)
Fast train 16:37 20:12 3h35m 194Km
  K7161  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 16:41 18:15 1h34m 137Km
  T18  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 16:48 09:48 17h0m 1604Km
  6286/6287  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 ChangTingZhen (长汀镇)
Ordinary quick 17:05 19:23 2h18m 74Km
  K7298  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongJingCheng (东京城)
Fast train 17:25 18:40 1h15m 70Km
  K7275  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 LinKou (林口)
Fast train 17:30 19:25 2h5m 110Km
  K7048  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东)
Fast train 17:43 22:20 4h37m 360Km
  K4738  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SongJiangHe (松江河)
Fast train 18:05 06:10 12h5m 573Km
  2728  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DaLian (大连)
Ordinary quick 18:13 11:46 17h58m 1315Km
  K7173  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiXi (鸡西)
Fast train 18:18 22:40 4h35m 183Km
  K7163  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 18:30 19:52 1h22m 137Km
  K7195  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiFenHe (绥芬河)
Fast train 19:07 20:43 1h58m 137Km
  K40  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 19:50 21:26 25h56m 1770Km
  K39  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiXi (鸡西)
Fast train 20:38 23:29 3h13m 194Km
  K1449/K1452  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 RiZhao (日照)
Fast train 20:45 06:42 33h57m 2448Km
  K7081  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongFangHong (东方红)
Fast train 21:23 05:28 8h20m 441Km
  K7153/K7156  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 21:47 06:09 8h50m 743Km
  4173  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
Ordinary quick 22:13 04:21 6h8m 332Km
  K7089  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 DongFangHong (东方红)
Fast train 23:02 07:15 8h42m 441Km
  K7191/K7194  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HaiLaEr (海拉尔)
Fast train 23:05 16:43 17h56m 1104Km
  K7135/K7138  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 SuiHua (绥化)
Fast train 23:30 06:50 7h53m 494Km
  K7136/K7137  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HuLin (虎林)
Fast train 23:43 06:13 6h45m 381Km
  K7073/K7076  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯)
Fast train 23:48 11:15 11h43m 953Km
  K7137/K7136  MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
 HuLin (虎林)
Fast train 23:49 06:07 6h39m 381Km
  Related search train station: